LISTE QUALIFIEES REGION DOUB FEM

 

 Ligue/Comité/ClubJoueur 1Joueur 2
1010493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUBGESLOT MAXINE (04911322)JOUSSE VALÉRIE (04913080)
1020493040/MONTJEAN PETANQUEPIETIN TATIANA (04901158)MESSAFA MARTINE (04908367)
1030494112/P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUELANDRY MARIE-YVONNE (04913507)ROGER MARIE CLAUDE (04911861)
1040494112/P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUENAULEAU ALEXIA (04912146)LE BRETON STEPHANIE (04913096)
1050492160/PETANQUE BRAINOISECHEVALIER LILIANE (04901318)CHARTIER MARIE DOMINIQUE (04915802)
1060492078/PETANQUE BEAUFORTAISEBELLANGER COLETTE (04906924)RIET-FOUCAULT CHRISTELLE (04913698)
1070491280/USAC ANGERSCHEVALIER ANNIE (04914830)DUTAY ANITA (04914644)
1080441051/LA MARNE PETANQUEMAISONNEUVE RAPHAËLLE (04414045)MARGUTTI CLAUDINE (03605757)
1090442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13QUEMARD EMILIE (04415953)CAETANO ANNE-MARIE (04416028)
1100441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNICJOALLAND PASCALINE (04402792)MASSON EMILY (04405492)
1110442001/S N O SCHESNIN CHARLÈNE (04411660)CHESNIN COLINE (04413190)
1120443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORTGERBAUD SYLVIE (04414861)HAGUAIT FABIENNE (04416797)
1130443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIENTROMEUR LAURE (04407402)LANGEVIN CINDY (04408334)
1140530026/PETANQUE LA ST FORTAISEGOUGEON NADINE (05305102)BERNE AMELIE (05306133)
1150530011/C A EVRON PETANQUERAIMBAULT FABIENNE (05307297)HYDULPHE BRIGITTE (05304552)
1160530005/E S BONCHAMP PETANQUERENOULT AUDREY (07208667)BRIAND SABINE (09790551)
1170530007/P S CHATEAU GONTIERCHARIL LYDIA (05302408)THIBAUDEAU VANESSA (05305191)
1180530055/A S MESLAY PETANQUEREZE ISABELLE (05308880)REZE LYDIA (05308885)
1190530038/U S VILLAINES PETANQUELEDAIN FANNY (05308400)FRANCOISE DIT LETOT MAGALI (07202997)
1200853015/PETANQUE SABLAISELEFEBVRE SOLANGE (08501970)CASANOVA - BARON SANDRA (02051311)
1210853005/PETANQUE CHALLANDAISEHENNECART NADINE (08514085)HERNANDEZ GHISLAINE (04416166)
1220853003/ACHARDS VENDEE PETANQUEHEBERT CHRISTELLE (08514027)LOPEZ EMMANUELLE (04910601)
1230852014/LA ROCHE PETANQUEREGIS GENEVIÈVE (08511690)ROBIN MARYLAINE (08512779)
1240852015/PETANQUE ORNAYSIENNELE STER LARA (08511631)LE STER MÉLISSA (08510910)
1250852015/PETANQUE ORNAYSIENNEBRANDI JOCELYNE (08501007)FILET JENNIFER (08508271)
1260852024/PETANQUE CHATEAU GUIBERTTHOUZEAU DANIELLE (08506590)YOU DANIELLE (08516279)
1270720050/MAYET VIGILANTE PETANQUEBOURLIER FLORIANA (07209801)BOURLIER ALEXANDRA (07207580)
1280720030/FERTE BERNARD VSF PETANQUELEROY NADÈGE (07209107)MASSIQUET ANNIE (07206786)
1290720002/JS ALLONNES PETANQUETEISSIER ISABELLE (07209229)RADE CHRISTELLE (07211108)
1300720053/CO CHATEAU DU LOIR PETANQUEBARREAU GAELLE (07205502)JARDIN SISLEY (07206885)
1310720001/PETANQUE DES GRILLONSJONEAU SOPHIE (05310242)LAZARO CELINE (07211131)
1320720034/LA BOULE VIBRAYSIENNEGIREL MARIE (05631168)LE FLOCH ISABELLE (07294139)
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com