QUADRETTE FEMININES 2020

Equipes inscrites au 12/03/2020

1 
DrapeauJeanny
JouinotGaetane
BrosseauClaudie
BrosseauNathalie
2 
SanchezPeggy
Joussevalérie
DebroiseVinciane
LopezEmmanuelle
3 
liaigreBérengere
MarsaudCatherine
EuzenSylvie
BitaudeauNadine
4 
Hebert Christelle
BregerChrystelle
MoureSophie
LarcherManon
5 
VielLysiane
GuyChristele
Savatte Patricia
Hacquin Stéphanie
6 
laganeBrigitte
leluboisAnne
CheminantSolene
Emeraudblandine
7 
MaisinneuveRaphaelle
RoisineCatherine
DuchesneM.Annick
MaisinneuvePauline
8 
AudrainCarine
MondejarFlorine
LeblaisCindy
BoulleryAmelie
9 
violetCorinne
MauzaizeChantal
RouziouxVéronique
LebretonSylvie
10 
MaisinneuveMarie
ChiquetFlorence
CouzardFrédérique
DutertreNolwenn
11 
le RoyKristell
laganeIngrid
AugereauMarion
ChesneauFlorence
12 
leblondCaroline
DupontNathalie
TamberiMaina
CoatCéline
13 
TamberiMyriam
DurandIsabelle
LeroyM.Madeleine
HamardM.Eve
14 
PonierBrigitte
GerbaudSylvie
PonierAmandine
HaguaitFabienne
15 
ChataudLucette
ChauderonChristine
GohaudIsabelle
GuillaumePatricia
16 
KergosienAurélie
FleuryAmélie
CertainNathalie
JarledanDaniele
17 
PriouCorinne
MainguyArmelle
le FlochM.Hélène
Le DuIsabelle
18 
MassonAnnie
RouéIsabelle
GauthierCéline
FiletJennifer
19 
PlaceM.Ange
BidonMonique
PognetChristiane
RagotMaryline
20 
VielNadine
MalestroitJocelyne
GuihalNadine
MalnoeIsabelle
21 
MalardPatricia
LegendrePatricia
BrotcorneBrigitte
BrotcorneIsabelle
22 
LucasVirginie
Lucas Lauraine
LemaitreHéloîse
LethiecSéverine
23 
briereChantal
LandaisIsabelle
ThionYveline
Le TeissierElise
24 
le galloMaryvonne
MabitArlette
Gouretvéronique
ChazetteSonia
25 
RigaudVéronique
PineauGhislaine
BoisardFlorence
ThuilliezBrigitte
26 
BaronMartine
CoraboeufM Thérese
MarzliereNoëlla
MoriceM.Thérese
27 
MassonEmilie
GuillaumeCélia
ChassatteMarina
HeinryChristelle
28 
RobertMagali
ChenouardOrlane
FavreauBrigitte
VanaudenaerdeNathalie
29 
Becker Angélina
GuibouinMonica
PailhesBrigitte
PailhesSylviane
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com