Inscr. DOUBLETTES VETERANS - Les Touches

TIRAGE EFFECTUÉ

N° EquipeNom/PrénomClub/Equipe
1LE CALVE BRIGITTE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 LAPRESLE JEAN-MICHEL 
   
2BESNARD GÉRARD0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 LE CALVE ROGER 
   
3MASSON JEAN PAUL0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 SOUPLY JACQUES 
   
4ABELLARD MARC0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 FEREZ BERNARD 
   
5STECK BRUNO0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 ARDOUIN MICHEL 
   
6FRANZON ROBERT0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 PELE MAURICE 
   
7QUINTARD RENÉ0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 CHESNEAU HERVÉ 
   
8BIDEAU HERNANDEZ GHISLAINE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 HERNANDEZ ANTOINE 
   
9LEGENDRE GILLES0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 GIRARD DANIEL 
   
10MALARY CHRISTIAN0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 COPY JOSEPH 
   
11CLABAU DIDIER0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 BRANGEON ANDRÉ 
   
12BOURCIER JEAN-CLAUDE0442007/JOYEUSE PET. SAVENAY
 BLANCHARD GUY 
   
13EYCHENNE PATRICK0442007/JOYEUSE PET. SAVENAY
 COUEDEL JEAN PIERRE 
   
14AMOSSE JACQUES0442007/JOYEUSE PET. SAVENAY
 DELAPREE LIONEL 
   
15POTTIER MARC0442007/JOYEUSE PET. SAVENAY
 CLAIR FRÉDÉRIC 
   
16GOUPIL ALAIN0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 DOMINIQUE PIERRE 
   
17CHEVALIER ALAIN0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 RUSSON MARCEL 
   
18AIRIAU DENIS0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 BISEGNA GERARD 
   
19BRUHAIS DIDIER0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 PINAULT GILLES 
   
20GAUDUCHON JEAN PIERRE0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
 BOUEYRE MICHEL 
   
21HERVE MICHEL0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
 MORALES THOMAS 
   
22ALLARD JEAN-LOUIS0442030/PETANQUE GILDASIENNE
 BAHUAUD JEAN-YVES 
   
23EPHREM ROLAND0442030/PETANQUE GILDASIENNE
 HAURAIS PHILIPPE 
   
24HALGAND GÉRARD0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 COUBOULIC MICHEL 
   
25MARTIN CHRISTIAN0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 LE MERCIER JEAN-CLAUDE 
   
26LETARD JEAN-MICHEL0441021/P.C.O.P. ORVAULT
 PEREZ PATRICK 
   
27OLIVEAU JEAN0441021/P.C.O.P. ORVAULT
 LE FE GUY 
   
28BESSEAU ALAIN0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
 ROBIN GÉRARD 
   
29DECHEGNE DANIEL0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
 SALMON JACK 
   
30CHOUPAULT JEAN-CLAUDE0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
 GENOS JEAN-LOUIS 
   
31LEGLAND SERGE0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
 HUET HERVÉ 
   
32LESDOS JEAN-PIERRE0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
 REGENT MICHEL 
   
33PICARD JEAN-RENÉ0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
 SEILLER YVON 
   
34PHILIPPE BERNARD0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
 MERCKX GÉRARD 
   
35MASSARD ALAIN0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
 DEBOUTE FRANCIS 
   
36BRUAND PHILIPPE0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
 MISERIAUD PHILIPPE 
   
37GEORGELIN RENÉ0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 EVAIN NORBERT 
   
38DOUMAX BERNARD0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 YVIQUEL ALAIN 
   
39DHUIT PATRICK0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 COIRIER MAURICE 
   
40VU XUAN VIEN0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 SADON DENIS 
   
41BROSSAUD PASCAL0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 BROSSAUD DOMINIQUE 
   
42GUILLE LUC0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 LE BOULICAUT SERGE 
   
43LOCHOU FRANCOIS0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 BICHON YANNICK 
   
44JACQUET JEAN0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
 TOMAS CHRISTIAN 
   
45THUILLER BRUNO0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
 GUITTENY JACQUES 
   
46VERCHAIN GUY0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
 COUTSOULIS CHRISTIAN 
   
47TRESGOTS ERICK0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
 SELLIER HUBERT 
   
48GOBIN JACKY0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
 LEMASSON RENÉ 
   
49GERWIG RENÉ0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
 YARDIN PATRICK 
   
50ROUSSET HENRI0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
 SEJEON MICHEL 
   
51GOMMARD JEAN CLAUDE0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
 CHERUEL ANDRÉ 
   
52LE CORRE MICHEL0441052/LES SORINIERES PETANQUE
 MECHINAUD DOMINIQUE 
   
53LEGRAIN PATRICK0441052/LES SORINIERES PETANQUE
 PERDREAU SERGE 
   
54JEANBLANC PATRICK0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
 EVAIN DIDIER 
   
55LE FUR JEAN FRANCOIS0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
 LEGENDRE THIERRY 
   
56CORMERAIS JOSEPH0441013/PET. CLUB VIEILLEVIGNE
 PLANAZ MICHEL 
   
57JUGIEAU REMY0441013/PET. CLUB VIEILLEVIGNE
 BODIN ANDRÉ 
   
58MANDIN GASTON0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 LEGALLO NOEL 
   
59CORRE MAX0443014/PET. GRANDCHAMPENOISE
 HUGUES ALAIN 
   
60METIVIER MICHEL0443014/PET. GRANDCHAMPENOISE
 LANDAIS BERNARD 
   
61THERIAL ALAIN0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
 GUILLOT JEAN 
   
62LE NAMOURIC JEANNINE0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
 LE NAMOURIC ALAIN 
   
63CARRIQUIRIBERY ROBERT0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE
 CHERI ZECOTE NICOLAS 
   
64RAZE DANIEL0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE
 DELEURME JEAN-YVES 
   
65STEFANINI PIERRE0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE
 VERGER PATRICK 
   
66FOUCHER GÉRARD0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 GUYOT JEAN 
   
67MERLET DANIEL0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 JAFFRE EMMANUEL 
   
68GAUTIER BERNARD0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 BALDACCHINO LOUIS 
   
69BEAUFILS ALAIN0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 VAUGARNY CHRISTIAN 
   
70PERVIER GEORGES0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 CLENET GUY 
   
71RENAUD JOSEPH0442001/S N O S
 AVINIO SERGE 
   
72TESSON JEAN PHILIPPE0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
 MOREAU JOSEPH 
   
73SERREAU DANIEL0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
 QUENTIN MICHEL 
   
74SI LARBI AMAR0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 NICOL CAMILLE 
   
75GUERIN MICHEL0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 ALICOT JEAN CLAUDE 
   
76PEROT GÉRARD0441044/NANTES BELE PETANQUE
 LAUNAY MICHEL 
   
77POUTIER MICHEL0441004/ASPTT NANTES
 LEBRETON YVON 
   
78MICHAUD ALAIN0441004/ASPTT NANTES
 JAUNET PATRICK 
   
79PAILLAUD JOCELYNE0441004/ASPTT NANTES
 PAILLAUD JEAN CLAUDE 
   
80DENIAUD MICHEL0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 COLLET DANIEL 
   
81ROUAUD JEAN-PIERRE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 GAZUT BERNARD 
   
82PROVOST GILLES0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 DUPUY CHRISTIAN 
   
83MEGIE PATRICK0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 GABORIT PHILIPPE 
   
84BOUTONNET JEAN CLAUDE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 CHEMINANT JEAN-PIERRE 
   
85JOUTEAU RÉMY0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 LESQUIN JACQUES 
   
86BISOULIER MICHEL0443019/JASCM ST MARS DESERT
 GARNIER GILLES 
   
87MAHIEUX CLAUDE0443019/JASCM ST MARS DESERT
 ROUAUD JEAN-FRANÇIS 
   
88CHESNEAU BERNARD0441044/NANTES BELE PETANQUE
 BABILAERE SERGE 
   
89COTTEREAU JOËL0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
 BRASSIER ALAIN 
   
90GUIBERT JOEL0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 PINAUD CLAUDE 
   
91LEMETEYER CLAUDE0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 DUBOIS ALAIN 
   
92THEBAUD RAPHAEL0443014/PET. GRANDCHAMPENOISE
 BERTIN JEAN PIERRE 
93CONNIN GERARD0443023/PC TREILLIERAIN
 BAPTISTE YANNICK 
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com