EQUIPES INSCR. DOUB MIXTE 7/8 MAI

 

 Nom/PrénomClub/Equipe
1PACAUD NICOLAS0441050/ST PERE EN RETZ PETANQUE
 GUCHET JOCELYNE 
   
2GAUTIER ANTHONY0441050/ST PERE EN RETZ PETANQUE
 PACAUD CORINNE 
   
3ALLARD PATRICIA0442030/PETANQUE GILDASIENNE
 ALLARD JEAN-LOUIS 
   
4BARTHELEMY MARTINE0441044/NANTES BELE PETANQUE
 BARTHELEMY RICHARD 
   
5VAN AUDENAERDE NATHALIE0441044/NANTES BELE PETANQUE
 SCIBILIA SERGE 
   
6CHESNEAU BÉATRICE0441044/NANTES BELE PETANQUE
 CHESNEAU BERNARD 
   
7GRANDON VANESSA0442029/CLUB LOIS. PET. LE CROISIC
 SETTIER JEAN-MARC 
   
8FAURE MARTINE0442029/CLUB LOIS. PET. LE CROISIC
 BIANCHERI MICHEL 
   
9BES CATHERINE0441018/ASC SAINT DONATIEN
 BES CHRISTIAN 
   
10ROUSSEEU SYLVIE0441018/ASC SAINT DONATIEN
 SUPTILLE PHILIPPE 
   
11EYCHENNE MARIE-JOSÉ0441018/ASC SAINT DONATIEN
 CAVAGNE JEAN-LOUIS 
   
12LUTZ CHRISTINE0441018/ASC SAINT DONATIEN
 DURAND BENOIT 
   
13DEFER FRANÇOISE0441018/ASC SAINT DONATIEN
 DEFER JEAN LUC 
   
14REMAUD KARINE0441018/ASC SAINT DONATIEN
 BARANGER KEVIN 
   
15SOUCHE NICOLAS0443018/PET. LA CHEVALLERAIS
 SOUCHE MARTINE 
   
16SOUCHE ROGER0443018/PET. LA CHEVALLERAIS
 SOUCHE CELINE 
   
17MICHAUD ALAIN0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE
 MICHAUD ALINE 
   
18GUICHARD GÉRALDINE0441008/PETANQUE SEBASTIENNAISE
 GUICHARD ALAIN 
   
19PONIER AMANDINE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 TILLE BAPTISTIN 
   
20LUCAS NATHALIE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 PONIER JORDAN 
   
21PONIER BRIGITTE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 CORRE JÉRÈMY 
   
22HAGUAIT FABIENNE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 HAGUAIT ERICK 
   
23RICHARD JEAN PAUL0441013/PET. CLUB VIEILLEVIGNE
 RICHARD MICHELLE 
   
24GALLE PORTOLLEAU MICHELLE0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
 COLAS YANNICK 
   
25LETHIEC SÉVERINE0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
 LE THIEC YANNICK 
   
26LE BOUEDEC NADINE0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
 ORDOVAS ALEXANDRE 
   
27GEORGES FRANÇOISE0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
 LE LAIN MAXIME 
   
28JESTIN LUCILE0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
 VINCENT PASCAL 
   
29NYZAM VALÉRIE0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
 MOREAU JOSEPH 
   
30LAMBERT NATHALIE0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
 LAMBERT JEROME 
   
31MOYON MARIE CLAUDE0442018/TREBALLE PETANQUE CLUB
 MOYON CHRISTOPHE 
   
32MOYON CAROLINE0442018/TREBALLE PETANQUE CLUB
 BLANDIN MATTHIEU 
   
33MOYON SYLVIE0442018/TREBALLE PETANQUE CLUB
 RIALLOT ROMAIN 
   
34DOUYERE ANNIE0442018/TREBALLE PETANQUE CLUB
 HALGAND PHILIPPE 
   
35LE PETIT GWENAELLE0442018/TREBALLE PETANQUE CLUB
 BUGEON DOMINIQUE 
   
36LASQUELLEC MARYSE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 LASQUELLEC PATRICK 
   
37CORABOEUF MARIE-THÉRÈSE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 DURAND PATRICE 
   
38MORICE MARIE THÉRÈSE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 WIRBEL ERIC 
   
39HOLTE ALINE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 ALVAREZ ANTOINE 
   
40WIRBEL CÉCILE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 BOGARD YANNICK 
   
41BARON MARTINE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 MORICE JEAN-MARC 
   
42DEFOY CHRISTELLE0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
 SAHNOUNE OMAR 
   
43GOMMARD JEAN CLAUDE0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
 COUBOULIC GINETTE 
   
44PLUMAIL MAÏTÉ0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
 JEANNEAU LOÏC 
   
45MOREAU MICHÈLE0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
 ROBIN GÉRARD 
   
46PEYRONNET AMANDINE0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
 PEYRONNET THIERRY 
   
47ROCUL MARINE0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
 RAZE DANIEL 
   
48ROCUL MIREILLE0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
 CREMET NICOLAS 
   
49MUSSEAU SOPHIE0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
 STIEVENARD PHILIPPE 
   
50PIERRE NATHALIE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 FLOTAT ANTHONY 
   
51LIBMAN MICHÈLE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 BELFERRAG SAÏD 
   
52FLOTAT NADINE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 PIERRE EMMANUEL 
   
53BOSSARD ELODIE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 MARTIN EDDY 
   
54REGAT CHRISTELLE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 REGAT EMMANUEL 
   
55DOVERGNE CHRISTELLE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 DAMAS EMMANUEL 
   
56GERAUD VÉRONIQUE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 SALEIX BRUNO 
   
57CHABOT ANNIE0443003/UNION BOUL. STEPHANOISE
 HALLIEN SERGE 
   
58BREHIER GENEVIEVE0443003/UNION BOUL. STEPHANOISE
 LEVESQUE MIKE 
   
59LE BONZEC NATHALIE0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
 LE BONZEC PHILIPPE 
   
60RICHET ANNE0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
 CREPIN MARC 
   
61GOURGAND JUSTINE0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
 RICHOMME JEREMY 
   
62MILLOT MADELEINE0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
 FERRE CLAUDE 
   
63LEMARIOUX NADINE0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
 RICHOMME PASCAL 
   
64HALLERAY JEANNINE0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
 HERVE CHRISTIAN 
   
65GUIQUERO FLAVY0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
 GUIQUERO JÉRÉMY 
   
66MASSON FRANÇOISE0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
 COMMERE SÉBASTIEN 
   
67BOISARD FLORENCE0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 BARITAUD GILLES 
   
68PINAUD GHISLAINE0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 PINAUD CLAUDE 
   
69RIGAUD VÉRONIQUE0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 CHAPEAU ALEXANDRE 
   
70MARIE FLORENCE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 JOALLAND SEBASTIEN 
   
71MASSON ANNIE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 MASSON JEAN PAUL 
   
72JOALLAND PASCALINE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 DUGAST OLIVIER 
   
73SICARD CINDY0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 BAUD GINO 
   
74MASSON EMILY0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 DULONG KYLIAN 
   
75DOLU JOELLE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 DURAND JEAN FRANCOIS 
   
76BEILVERT MARIE JOSÉE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 GUYARD EUGÈNE 
   
77LAMY-PAILHES SOPHIE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 LEBLE STÈVE 
   
78SIMONNEAU SYLVIE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 ABELLARD MARC 
   
79GOULARD MATHILDE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 MASSE CHRISTOPHE 
   
80SABATIER MARINE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 SABATIER GAËL 
   
81GICQUEAU PASCALE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 POIRIER PATRICK 
   
82BEILLEVERT CHANTAL0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 CRUAUD JEAN MARC 
   
83BROCHU CHANTAL0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 GUYARD OLIVIER 
   
84CHIQUET FLORENCE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 BROCHU JEAN-LUC 
   
85DUTERTRE NOLWEN0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 NORMAND TEDDY 
   
86GUILLET NATHALIE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 FERELLEC HERVÉ 
   
87MORENO DOLORES0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 TIGER JEAN 
   
88COUZARD FREDERIQUE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 COURTIN LUDOVIC 
   
89MAISONNEUVE MARIE CHRISTINE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 MONNIER PATRICE 
   
90LELIEVRE VIRGINIE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
 LELIEVRE CÉDRIC 
   
91MARGUTTI CLAUDINE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
 MAISONNEUVE JOËL 
   
92MOREAU WENDY0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
 MOREAU NICOLAS 
   
93ROUZIOU MURIEL0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
 ROUSSEL CHRISTOPHE 
   
94MAISONNEUVE RAPHAËLLE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
 FAUVARQUE PATRICE 
   
95LAGANE BRIGITTE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 PAUL SÉBASTIEN 
   
96LAGANE ORLANE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 POULARD STÉPHANE 
   
97COIRIER LESLIE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 BAUDE JOËL 
   
98LUIS DANIELLE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 LUVINI GREGORY 
   
99LAGANE INGRID0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 NEVEU CHRISTOPHE 
   
100CONTASSOT MANON0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 FREMIN ERIC 
   
101COUPEAU CHRISTELLE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 FLEURY FABRICE 
   
102LE ROY KRISTELL0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 FRADET LOÏC 
   
103ANCONETTI MIREILLE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 RAGOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS 
   
104LE LUBOIS DE TREHERV ANNE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 PIRAUD MICHEL 
   
105BOUTET MARYLINE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 CHESNEAU HERVÉ 
   
106DUCHESNE MARIE ANNICK0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 MALARY CHRISTIAN 
   
107LEGENDRE PATRICIA0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 BOUCHET FRÉDÉRIC 
   
108LEROY ANDRÉE MADELEINE0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 LEROY BRUNO 
   
109BROTCORNE BRIGITTE0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 LEGENDRE GILLES 
   
110ALLAIN LEÏLA0441058/PETANQUE ARTHONAISE
 ALLAIN NICOLAS 
   
111DESANGLOIS CHRISTELLE0441058/PETANQUE ARTHONAISE
 HAMON JEAN-MARIE 
   
112RODILLA CHARLENE0441058/PETANQUE ARTHONAISE
 RONDINEAU SULLIVAN 
   
113SALAUN SUZANNE0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 GUILLE LUC 
   
114MARTIN CATHERINE0441052/LES SORINIERES PETANQUE
 HILLEREAU FRANCK 
   
115PAILHES BRIGITTE0441052/LES SORINIERES PETANQUE
 PAILHES JÉRÔME 
   
116PAILHES JENNIFER0441052/LES SORINIERES PETANQUE
 HERVE SÉBASTIEN 
   
117PAILHES SYLVIANE0441052/LES SORINIERES PETANQUE
 ROGER PATRICK 
   
118FAVREAU BRIGITTE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 LE ROUX PHILIPPE 
   
119CHEMINANT SOLÈNE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 CHEMINANT ANTHONY 
   
120CUSSET ISAURE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 LECHAT JULIEN 
   
121HAMARD MARIE EVE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 HAMARD PASCAL 
   
122DUCHE CORINNE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 PIET CHRISTIAN 
   
123CHENOUARD ORLANE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 MILLETTO THIERRY 
   
124EMERAUD BLANDINE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 HERVY DAMIEN 
   
125TAMBERI MYRIAM0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 TAMBERI GILLES 
   
126DURAND ISABELLE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 PANCRACE GASPARD 
   
127ROBERT MAGALI0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 BEAUVAIS CEDRIC 
   
128GUIDET CATHERINE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 GUIDET CHRISTOPHE 
   
129GUIGNARD ISABELLE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 YANG TCHU FENG 
   
130GAUTIER SYLVIE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 GRANDOUILLER JULIEN 
   
131NOAILLES CHRISTINE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 DEMANGE JEAN-MARIE 
   
132RUAULT MARINE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 RUAULT GIOVANNI 
   
133PLACE MARIE ANGE0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN
 BOUDIGUES JEAN-MARC 
   
134RAGOT MARYLINE0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN
 COURAULT JEAN-MARC 
   
135TAPON MAUD0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
 PERDRIAU VINCENT 
   
136LE CLAIRE VERONIQUE0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
 HENRY FRANÇOIS 
   
137LEGOFF SYLVAIN0442015/PETANQUE DU MARAIS
 BESNIER MAGALI 
   
138FAMIN KATELL0442015/PETANQUE DU MARAIS
 DURET FLORENT 
   
139TESSIER JULIE0442015/PETANQUE DU MARAIS
 LEGUEN SÉBASTIEN 
   
140GUILBAUD CLAIRE0442015/PETANQUE DU MARAIS
 SIGAUD LAURENT 
   
141LE BRECH ANNE0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN
 JOALLAND ROGER 
   
142LEBRECH JACQUELINE0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN
 BUTTET DANIEL 
   
143JOALLAND FRANÇOISE0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN
 BERTRAIS PASCAL 
   
144SALVADOR MARTINE0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
 SALLES ANTHONY 
   
145RABUSSEAU MARTINE0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
 LE SOLLEU PHILIPPE 
   
146MOREAU NICOLE0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
 DOUET JEAN PIERRE 
   
147TAMBERI MAÏNA0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
 DUPONT DENIS 
   
148DUPONT NATHALIE0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
 FOUCHARD JONATHAN 
   
149BLOT PASCALE0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
 COTTEREAU JOËL 
   
150COAT CÉLINE0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
 ALBERT GILDAS 
   
151FRANCHETEAU TYPHAINE0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
 RAITIERE SEBASTIEN 
   
152LE BOURSICAUD KATIA0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 GANDON DIDIER 
   
153CHATAUD LUCETTE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 JOALLAND PIERRE YVES 
   
154GOHAUD ISABELLE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 JOALLAND HUGO 
   
155CHAUDERON CHRISTINE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 THOMAZEAU PATRICK 
   
156HAUTCOEUR NATHALIE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 MAURY KÉVIN 
   
157SOUDY SANDRINE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 GOURET FRANÇOIS 
   
158GOURET VÉRONIQUE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 BERTHO FREDERIC 
   
159CHAZETTE SONIA0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 THOREL GÉRARD 
   
160SERENNE CÉDRIC0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 COUTURIER MARIE 
   
161QUEMARD EMILIE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 LE BRECH DENIS 
   
162BOISTUAUD CÉCILIA0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 BOISTUAUD MICKAEL 
   
163GICQUEL CATHERINE0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
 TRESGOTS ERICK 
   
164GOBIN CLAUDINE0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
 GOBIN JEAN-CLAUDE 
   
165GOBIN CORINNE0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
 TORMOS VINCENT 
   
166MAINGUY GILBERT0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE
 MAINGUY ARMELLE 
   
167LE FLOCH SERGE0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE
 LE FLOCH MARIE-HÉLENE 
   
168TALNEAU FABIEN0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE
 ARTUS COLETTE 
   
169CHALIGNE ELVIRA0441022/A.S.B. BOUGUENAIS REZE
 ZIMMER ALEXIS TONI 
   
170MERCIER MIREILLE0441022/A.S.B. BOUGUENAIS REZE
 DABIN JEAN-BERNARD 
   
171JUGE CATHERINE0441022/A.S.B. BOUGUENAIS REZE
 HUARD PASCAL 
   
172ORAIN VIRGINIE0443017/PETANQUE FAYENNE
 ORAIN JACKY 
   
173OUVRARD KARINE0443017/PETANQUE FAYENNE
 CHAUSSIS JEAN CHARLES 
   
174CHATAIN KATIA0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
 PHILIPPE MICKAËL 
   
175BROSSE ALYSON0442001/S N O S
 BOULLERY STEVEN 
   
176LABBE SÉVERINE0442001/S N O S
 BERTHO STÉPHANE 
   
177CHESNIN COLINE0442001/S N O S
 GUIDET ANTHONY 
   
178CHESNIN CHARLÈNE0442001/S N O S
 MORIN YOHAN 
   
179LE ROY CHANTAL0442001/S N O S
 COUDRIEAU ARNAUD 
   
180MELET CATHERINE0442001/S N O S
 MELET PATRICK 
   
181GALLET LÉONE0442001/S N O S
 HERVOCHE LUDOVIC 
   
182GINFRAY MILÉNA0442001/S N O S
 GINFRAY PATRICE 
   
183HUMBERT VÉRONIQUE0442001/S N O S
 HUMBERT DYLAN 
   
184GLOTIN DANIELLE0442001/S N O S
 HUMBERT RICHARD 
   
185SALIOU FRANCOISE0442036/PETANQUE SAVENAISIENNE
 DUGAST ANTHONY 
   
186SERIN ANDRÉ0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
 TREGRET NADINE 
   
187CAUCHIN JEAN-JACQUES0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
 MOLLET JOCELYNE 
   
188ODEON ALAIN0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN