DEPTL TRIPLETTES MIXTES - snos 2018

tirage effectué 139 équipes

Nom/PrénomClub/Equipe
QUEMARD EMILIE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
MOULIN PASCAL 
MARMIN JEAN-CLAUDE 
ORFEVRES SONIA0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
ORFEVRES GÉRARD 
LE CROM JEAN PIERRE 
CAETANO ANNE-MARIE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
GOURET FRANÇOIS 
GOURET DANIEL 
GEFFROY FRANÇOISE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
LORCY HERVÉ 
MORICET YANNICK 
TORRENTE CORINNE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
GUILLAUME FRANCK 
GAUTHIER MARIO 
BOISTUAUD SOLENZ0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
BOISTUAUD GAETAN 
ANDRE PATRICK 
DURASSIER LILIANE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
MOINARD PHILIPPE 
THOREL GÉRARD 
DUCHESNE CÉCILIA0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
BOISTUAUD MICKAEL 
POIDEVIN JEAN YVES 
BOMME CATHERINE0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
BOMME VINCENT 
DEHORS ARNAUD 
PUAUD PIERRETTE0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
PUAUD RUDY 
MARQUER DAMIEN 
DOUA CHRISTELLE0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
BRISSON JOEL 
PUAUD JEROME 
GUILLAUME PATRICIA0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
PUAUD ROMUALD 
MARTIN EDDY 
BRISSON JOANNA0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
ARRIBI BENJAMIN 
ARRIBI JÉRÉMY 
BLOYER JESSICA0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
KERLO FLORIAN 
BOUTARD JEREMIE 
COCHEREAU GINETTE0442029/CLUB LOIS. PET. LE CROISIC
VANCAPPEL FRANCK 
BIANCHERI MICHEL 
GOASCOZ FABIENNE0442029/CLUB LOIS. PET. LE CROISIC
LEHUEDE ERIC 
DENIS JOEL 
GRANDON VANESSA0442029/CLUB LOIS. PET. LE CROISIC
LECUYER JEAN CLAUDE 
PROCTER MAURICE 
LEBRETON SYLVIE0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
TREUILLET SÉBASTIEN 
MARION CHRISTIAN 
BOULLERY FABIENNE0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
RENAUD MICHEL 
CIA PASCAL 
LUCAS LAURAINE0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
BOULLERY AMÉLIE 
BOULLERY BRYAN 
LUCAS VIRGINIE0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
PERDRIAU VINCENT 
BERTIN JEAN JACQUES 
TAMBERI MYRIAM0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
TAMBERI GILLES 
GOUREMAN ARNAUD 
CHEMINANT SOLÈNE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
CHEMINANT ANTHONY 
BEAUVAIS CEDRIC 
ROBERT MAGALI0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
CHARRIER DENIS 
GOUSSARD STÉPHANE 
SORIN MORGANE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
LEGER RENÉ 
HERVY DAMIEN 
ROSSET DANIELLE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
ROSSET MICHEL 
PANCRACE GASPARD 
BOURCY NELLY0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
CHEMINANT JEAN-PIERRE 
PRONO HERVÉ 
HAMARD MARIE EVE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
HAMARD PASCAL 
DURAND ISABELLE 
PIERRE JOCELYNE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
GIRON YOANN 
FLORENTIN THOMAS 
FLOTAT NADINE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
FLOTAT ANTHONY 
HERVO DAMIEN 
BOSSARD ELODIE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
LEGER LUDOVIC 
CARRUOLO PATRICK 
LEFEBVRE ANNICK0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
LE CLEVE ERIC 
ENDRIVET FRÉDÉRIC 
PIERRE NATHALIE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
PIERRE EMMANUEL 
CARRUOLO PASCAL 
TARDIF MICHELLE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
TARDIF DOMINIQUE 
LE CLEVE BERTRAND 
REGAT CHRISTELLE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
COUBOULIC MICHEL 
HALGAND GÉRARD 
MAISONNEUVE MARIE CHRISTINE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
COUZARD GAETAN 
COUZARD MATHYS 
BROCHU CHANTAL0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
BROCHU JEAN-LUC 
PINAULT GILLES 
GUILLET NATHALIE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
FERELLEC HERVÉ 
LEGRAS PATRICE 
MAUZAIZE MARIE-FRANCE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
MASSE CHRISTOPHE 
MAUZAIZE FRANCKIE 
MORENO DOLORÉS0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
MAISONNEUVE PATRICK 
MEUDEC JÉRÔME 
LEGENDRE PATRICIA0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
LEGENDRE GILLES 
LEBLANC PASCAL 
BARRE FRANÇOISE0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
ALIX LAURENT 
MALARY CHRISTIAN 
BROTCORNE BRIGITTE0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
PIQUET LIONEL 
LEGER DIDIER 
PONIER BRIGITTE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
PONIER FRÉDÉRIC 
GUERY DANIEL 
PONIER AMANDINE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
TILLE BAPTISTIN 
GAUDIN JEAN-MICHEL 
LE CALVE BRIGITTE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
LE CALVE ROGER 
BESNARD GÉRARD 
LE ROY KRITELL0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
FRADET LOÏC 
ROUSSEAU YANN 
BOUTET MARYLINE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
QUINTARD RENÉ 
PELON GUY 
LAGANE INGRID0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
FOUCHE CHRISTIAN 
NEVEU CHRISTOPHE 
GERMAIN STÉPHANIE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
PIRAUD MICHEL 
PIRAUD CHRISTOPHE 
AUGEREAU MARION0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
PAUL SÉBASTIEN 
LE LUBOIS DE TREHERV NOEL 
BOUSSARD COLETTE0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
JACQUET JEAN 
GUITTENY JACQUES 
COESLIER CLAUDINE0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
LOCATELLI MICHEL 
HEBRARD ERIC 
LE CLAIRE VERONIQUE0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
HENRY FRANÇOIS 
SEROUX STÉPHANE 
SEROUX CATHY0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
MALO MICHEL 
LOQUET SÉBASTIEN 
ROUZIOUX VÉRONIQUE0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
LERAY YANNICK 
PYRON PIERRE 
GERBAUD SYLVIE0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
GERBAUD CLAIR 
JOURDAN PHILIPPE 
BELLIOT BÉATRICE0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
ANSALDI ALAIN 
GAUTIER ALAIN 
EUZENOT ANNICK0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
LE DU JOHAN 
LHERBIER RÉGIS 
GUIDET CATHERINE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
NOAILLES CHRISTINE 
BONNET PATRICK 
TOUCHAIS JOSIE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
TOUCHAIS JACQUES 
DEBAIN PHILIPPE 
ROISINE CATHERINE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
MAISONNEUVE YVES 
MOREAU NICOLAS 
BEILVERT MARIE JOSÉE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
GUYARD EUGÈNE 
ROUSSEL CHRISTOPHE 
MAISONNEUVE RAPHAËLLE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
MAISONNEUVE JOËL 
FAUVARQUE PATRICE 
JARET NATHALIE0443019/JASCM ST MARS DESERT
JARET STÉPHANE 
DUFOURNIER JEAN YVES 
GOHAUD ISABELLE0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN
BERTRAIS PASCAL 
PIPARD ROMAIN 
JOALLAND FRANÇOISE0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN
NASLIN WILLIAM 
COURTENS JEAN-PIERRE 
LEBRECH JACQUELINE0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN
MESQUITA FERNANDO 
YVIQUEL PATRICE 
LE FLOCH MARIE-HÉLENE0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE
LE FLOCH SERGE 
TALNEAU FABIEN 
PRIOU CORINNE0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE
BRANCO FRANCIS 
COSTANTINI JACQUES 
CERISIER MARIE0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
MAURICE FRANCOIS 
LECOMTE JEROME 
CHIQUET MÉLANIE0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
LELONG BRUNO 
GOURET ARNAUD 
DOUYERE ANNIE0442018/TREBALLE PETANQUE CLUB
HALGAND PHILIPPE 
RIALLOT ROMAIN 
MOYON CAROLINE0442018/TREBALLE PETANQUE CLUB
MOYON CHRISTOPHE 
BLANDIN MATTHIEU 
MARTIN CATHERINE0441052/LES SORINIERES PETANQUE
HILLEREAU FRANCK 
HILLEREAU KENTIN 
MORICE MARIE THÉRÈSE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
BARBEAU PATRICE 
FEVRIER YANN 
BARON MARTINE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
BARON BERTRAND 
GAUTREAU GÉRARD 
LASQUELLEC MARYSE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
LASQUELLEC PATRICK 
MARZELIERE YVES 
CHIRON CINDY0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
LEHEBEL YOANN 
TORMOS VINCENT 
PARAGEAU ISABELLE0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
MICHAUD PASCAL 
MICHAUD TEDDY 
BOISARD FLORENCE0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
BOISARD BRUNO 
RICAUD DIDIER 
RIGAUD VÉRONIQUE0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
RIGAUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS 
SAUVAGE PATRICK 
GOURVES MARIE-THÉRÈSE0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
BROSSAUD PASCAL 
CHEREL ALAIN 
LAHAIE CHARLÈNE0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
LAHAIE PATRICK 
BRANGE PASCAL 
ROBIN VÉRONIQUE0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
OCEANA DANIEL 
LE FUR JEAN FRANCOIS 
SAMSON STÉPHANIE0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
EVAIN DIDIER 
TANNEAU YVES 
HUET MICHELLE0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
PICARD JEAN-RENÉ 
LESDOS JEAN-PIERRE 
GOUMARD CATHERINE0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
MARRIE FABRICE 
TOUGERON JOEL 
ANQUETIL CATHERINE0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
ANQUETIL YVES 
MARTIN JORDAN 
BELARD ISABELLE0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
MONRANSAIS SANDY 
TUAL DANIEL 
BERNARDO MARIA0442006/UNION MEAN PENHOET
BERNARDO JOSÉ 
GASCOIN ANDRÉ 
MORAND YVELINE0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN
BODIN ROLAND 
BARBEDET LUC 
THERIAL ANITA0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
THERIAL PATRICK 
THERIAL TEDDY 
RABUSSEAU MARTINE0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
THERIAL ALAIN 
PENARANDA MANUEL 
LE NAMOURIC JEANNINE0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
VOISE EMMANUEL 
LE BOEUF CHRISTOPHE 
BOULAY ISABELLE0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
BROCARD HERVE 
GERARD MICHEL 
GUIBOUIN MONIQUE0443017/PETANQUE FAYENNE
GUIBOUIN ALAIN 
FERRE DOMINIQUE 
LEMARIOUX NADINE0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
CREPIN MARC 
DEBOUTE FRANCIS 
AUDION EVELYNE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
AUDION ALAIN 
MERLET DANIEL 
CHATAUD LUCETTE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
JOALLAND PIERRE YVES 
JOALLAND HUGO 
CHAUDERON CHRISTINE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
THOMAZEAU PATRICK 
VIAL RONAN 
CHAZETTE SONIA0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
BABIN TONY 
MAURY KÉVIN 
MORIO MARYVONNE0442007/JOYEUSE PET. SAVENAY
DUGAST ANTHONY 
BLANCHARD GUY 
PIRAUD ELIANE0442007/JOYEUSE PET. SAVENAY
EYCHENNE PATRICK 
CLAIR FRÉDÉRIC 
TESSON NADINE0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
TESSON JEAN PHILIPPE 
GRONDIN PAUL EMILE 
LAMBERT NATHALIE0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
LAMBERT JEROME 
LESSIRE SÉBASTIEN 
TASTA NATHALIE0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
SI LARBI AMAR 
NICOL CAMILLE 
CHRETIEN MÉLISSA0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
GUIDET ANTHONY 
BEAUDENON MAXIME 
NORRIS VALÉRIE0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
BIZEL QUILAZ JEROME 
BALANANT BENJAMIN 
LEGUEN SANDRINE0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
LERAY JEAN CLAUDE 
JARNO ROMUALD 
DUCHE CORINNE0441004/ASPTT NANTES
POUTIER MICHEL 
COUPRIE FRANCK 
MICHAUD ALINE0441004/ASPTT NANTES
MICHAUD ALAIN 
GLINEUR LUDOVIC 
SALIOU FRANCOISE0441004/ASPTT NANTES
DUPE SYLVAIN 
SALIOU FREDERIC 
COUPEAU CHRISTELLE0441004/ASPTT NANTES
PREVOST DIDIER 
AMELINE ISAAC 
DOLU JOELLE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
CORCAUD EMMANUEL 
ODEON ALAIN 
MASSON ANNIE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
MASSON JEAN PAUL 
SOUPLY JACQUES 
MASSON EMILY0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
MOREIL LUDOVIC 
VAN DEVOORDE BENOIT 
TREGRET NADINE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
SERIN ANDRÉ 
ROUZE CLAUDE 
BELIN GAËLLE0443014/PET. GRANDCHAMPENOISE
BELIN GILLES 
MOYON DANIEL 
OURY MARIE-CHRISTINE0443003/UNION BOUL. STEPHANOISE
OURY YANNICK 
HAMON PHILIPPE 
DUPAS GAELLE0443003/UNION BOUL. STEPHANOISE
HALLIEN SERGE 
DORSO SYLVAIN 
CHABOT ANNIE0443003/UNION BOUL. STEPHANOISE
DENIAUD MATTHIEU 
LEVESQUE MIKE 
GALLET LÉONE0442001/S N O S
CHOTARD YVES 
BARON ROLAND 
AVINIO ANNIE0442001/S N O S
AVINIO SERGE 
MANARA GÉRARD 
CORDIER DANIELLE0442001/S N O S
LARROQUE JEAN-PAUL 
MAILLARD CHRISTOPHE 
LEBOURSICAUD KATIA0442001/S N O S
BROSSE NICOLAS 
LEMARIE NICOLAS 
BROSSE ALYSON0442001/S N O S
MALARD ANTHONY 
BERTHO STÉPHANE 
MELET CATHERINE0442001/S N O S
MELET PATRICK 
MELET GUILLAUME 
LE ROY CHANTAL0442001/S N O S
LE ROY GEORGES 
SAHNOUNE OMAR 
CHESNIN CHARLÈNE0442001/S N O S
CHESNIN DIDIER 
MEUCHE FREDERIC 
LEBLOND CAROLINE0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
ALBERT GILDAS 
BAUDOUIN JULIEN 
LEBACLE NATHALIE0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
LEMAITRE VALENTIN 
BOULIGAND GILLES 
BRELIERE MAYLIS0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
LEMAITRE CHRISTOPHE 
LEPAROUX TONY 
MONDEJAR FLORINE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
DORE ROMUALD 
VIOLET MORGAN 
MAUZAIZE CHANTAL0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
MAUZAIZE JÉRÉMY 
BAPTISTE YANNICK 
VIOLET CORINNE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
VIOLET DANIEL 
PETIT PASCAL 
PEDRON MARIE CATHERINE0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
LEBAS LAURENT 
FLEURY MICKAËL 
COUBOULIC GINETTE0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
GOMMARD JEAN CLAUDE 
ROUSSET HENRI 
BRASSEUR BRIGITTE0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE
VENTROUX THIERRY 
COURTOIS JACQUES 
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com