N° Equipe |
Nom/Prénom |
Club/Equipe |
1 |
BESNARD GÉRARD |
0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT |
|
SOLER-VILLALBA CLAUDE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
PELON GUY |
0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ |
|
QUINTARD RENÉ |
|
|
|
|
3 |
BIDEAU HERNANDEZ GHISLAINE |
0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ |
|
HERNANDEZ ANTOINE |
|
|
|
|
4 |
LEGENDRE GILLES |
0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE |
|
GIRARD DANIEL |
|
|
|
|
5 |
LEGER DIDIER |
0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE |
|
BRANGEON ANDRÉ |
|
|
|
|
6 |
GARLIS MICHEL |
0442025/A S C ESCOUBLAC |
|
LE MOIGNE CLAUDE |
|
|
|
|
7 |
RICHET HERVÉ |
0442025/A S C ESCOUBLAC |
|
TROUILLARD JOSEPH |
|
|
|
|
8 |
RIO BERNARD |
0442025/A S C ESCOUBLAC |
|
SAVIGNAC ARMAND |
|
|
|
|
9 |
LE NEOUANIC ANDRÉ |
0442025/A S C ESCOUBLAC |
|
JOURNAUD GUY |
|
|
|
|
10 |
BOUYER RAYMOND |
0442025/A S C ESCOUBLAC |
|
ROSEAU CHRISTIAN |
|
|
|
|
11 |
MAHIEUX CLAUDE |
0443019/JASCM ST MARS DESERT |
|
JAUNAY BERNARD |
|
|
|
|
12 |
LHERBIER RÉGIS |
0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE |
|
DUVAL ALAIN |
|
|
|
|
13 |
GAUDUCHON JEAN PIERRE |
0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE |
|
BOUEYRE MICHEL |
|
|
|
|
14 |
OFFRET FRANCOIS |
0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE |
|
HAURAIS PHILIPPE |
|
|
|
|
15 |
LEMETEYER CLAUDE |
0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE |
|
VU XUAN VIEN |
|
|
|
|
16 |
EVAIN NORBERT |
0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE |
|
GEORGELIN RENÉ |
|
|
|
|
17 |
DHUIT PATRICK |
0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE |
|
JOUSSEAUME GILBERT |
|
|
|
|
18 |
BROSSAUD PASCAL |
0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE |
|
LE BOULICAUT SERGE |
|
|
|
|
19 |
MEIGNANT JACQUES |
0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE |
|
PADIOU JEAN PIERRE |
|
|
|
|
20 |
DOUMAX BERNARD |
0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE |
|
YVIQUEL ALAIN |
|
|
|
|
21 |
LEMETEYER EMILE |
0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE |
|
LOCHOU FRANCOIS |
|
|
|
|
22 |
GERWIG RENÉ |
0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE |
|
YARDIN PATRICK |
|
|
|
|
23 |
ROUSSET HENRI |
0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE |
|
PERRAUD PIERRE |
|
|
|
|
24 |
GOMMARD JEAN CLAUDE |
0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE |
|
BLANDIN GEORGES |
|
|
|
|
25 |
BODIN HANY HERVÉ |
0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE |
|
BODIN HANY NICOLE |
|
|
|
|
26 |
HELLOCO JEAN PIERRE |
0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE |
|
SCAPPATICCI MARIO |
|
|
|
|
27 |
VERGER PATRICK |
0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE |
|
COURTOIS JACQUES |
|
|
|
|
28 |
TELLIEZ MARC |
0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE |
|
RAZE DANIEL |
|
|
|
|
29 |
CHEVALIER ALAIN |
0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS |
|
GOUPIL ALAIN |
|
|
|
|
30 |
DAVIDIAN GEORGES |
0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS |
|
PICO LOUIS |
|
|
|
|
31 |
BOGARD YANNICK |
0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE |
|
GAUTREAU GÉRARD |
|
|
|
|
32 |
BEAUPERIN BRUNO |
0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE |
|
CORABOEUF GILLES |
|
|
|
|
33 |
BLANCHARD GUY |
0442007/JOYEUSE PET. SAVENAY |
|
BOURCIER JEAN-CLAUDE |
|
|
|
|
34 |
COUEDEL JEAN PIERRE |
0442007/JOYEUSE PET. SAVENAY |
|
EYCHENNE PATRICK |
|
|
|
|
35 |
BIRET RÉGIS |
0442007/JOYEUSE PET. SAVENAY |
|
REBEYROLLE OLIVIER |
|
|
|
|
36 |
BESSEAU ALAIN |
0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL |
|
ROBIN GÉRARD |
|
|
|
|
37 |
JAMET MICHEL |
0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL |
|
DECHEGNE DANIEL |
|
|
|
|
38 |
SALMON JACK |
0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL |
|
GENOS JEAN-LOUIS |
|
|
|
|
39 |
SEROUX LOIC |
0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU |
|
MEGIE PATRICK |
|
|
|
|
40 |
DENIAUD MICHEL |
0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU |
|
FOSSET OSCAR |
|
|
|
|
41 |
GAREL GÉRARD |
0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU |
|
DUPUY CHRISTIAN |
|
|
|
|
42 |
QUENTIN BERNARD |
0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU |
|
GABORIT PHILIPPE |
|
|
|
|
43 |
CHEMINANT JEAN-PIERRE |
0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU |
|
BOUTONNET JEAN CLAUDE |
|
|
|
|
44 |
MAUZAIZE ALFRED |
0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY |
|
MARION CHRISTIAN |
|
|
|
|
45 |
ABELLARD MARC |
0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC |
|
SAINDRENAM ANDRÉ |
|
|
|
|
46 |
SOUPLY JACQUES |
0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC |
|
ARDOUIN MICHEL |
|
|
|
|
47 |
FRANZON ROBERT |
0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC |
|
PELE MAURICE |
|
|
|
|
48 |
GUYARD HUBERT |
0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC |
|
TONNELLI RAYMOND |
|
|
|
|
49 |
BAUTHAMY JOSEPH |
0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB |
|
BISAGNA GERARD |
|
|
|
|
50 |
HUMEAU RENÉ |
0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN |
|
TABORE JEAN YVES |
|
|
|
|
51 |
MOREAU ALAIN |
0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN |
|
BODIN ROLAND |
|
|
|
|
52 |
TOULET ANDRÉ |
0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE |
|
TREDJEU JEAN |
|
|
|
|
53 |
BERTRON RAYMOND |
0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE |
|
DUBOIS ALAIN |
|
|
|
|
54 |
GAILLARD ALAIN |
0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE |
|
GUILLE LUC |
|
|
|
|
55 |
PLACE ROGER |
0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE |
|
TIGIER MICHEL |
|
|
|
|
56 |
GARAT EMILE |
0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS |
|
AZAIS JEAN PIERRE |
|
|
|
|
57 |
DUGAST JEAN-JACQUES |
0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS |
|
JEANBLANC PATRICK |
|
|
|
|
58 |
EVAIN DIDIER |
0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS |
|
BLAIS CHRISTIAN |
|
|
|
|
59 |
LE FUR JEAN FRANCOIS |
0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS |
|
LEGENDRE THIERRY |
|
|
|
|
60 |
GUILBAUD ALAIN |
0441022/A.S.B. BOUGUENAIS REZE |
|
PETIT GÉRARD |
|
|
|
|
61 |
BERNARDO JOSÉ |
0442006/UNION MEAN PENHOET |
|
BERNARDO MARIA |
|
|
|
|
62 |
BOUYER DANIEL |
0442006/UNION MEAN PENHOET |
|
BOUYER JEAN-CLAUDE |
|
|
|
|
63 |
DUFOUR SERGE |
0442004/E.S. PORNICHET |
|
VALLA PHILIPPE |
|
|
|
|
64 |
GOURMAUD JACQUES |
0442004/E.S. PORNICHET |
|
HALGAND GÉRARD |
|
|
|
|
65 |
TARDIF DOMINIQUE |
0442004/E.S. PORNICHET |
|
COUBOULIC MICHEL |
|
|
|
|
66 |
MENARD ANDRÉ |
0442004/E.S. PORNICHET |
|
RIOU PASCAL |
|
|
|
|
67 |
BODIN ANDRÉ |
0441013/PET. CLUB VIEILLEVIGNE |
|
JUGIEAU REMY |
|
|
|
|
68 |
PLANAZ MICHEL |
0441013/PET. CLUB VIEILLEVIGNE |
|
CORMERAIS JOSEPH |
|
|
|
|
69 |
VAUGARNY CHRISTIAN |
0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN |
|
LE CARO JEAN PIERRE |
|
|
|
|
70 |
GAUTIER BERNARD |
0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN |
|
PERVIER GEORGES |
|
|
|
|
71 |
BEAUFILS ALAIN |
0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN |
|
JONNERY DANIEL |
|
|
|
|
72 |
CHEVREL PATRICK |
0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN |
|
PHILIPPE CHRISTIAN |
|
|
|
|
73 |
GUYOT JEAN |
0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN |
|
JAFFRE EMMANUEL |
|
|
|
|
74 |
GUITTENY JACQUES |
0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN |
|
JACQUET JEAN |
|
|
|
|
75 |
COUTSOULIS CHRISTIAN |
0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN |
|
LOCATELLI MICHEL |
|
|
|
|
76 |
LEBRETON YVON |
0441004/ASPTT NANTES |
|
LE GOUGUEC ROBERT |
|
|
|
|
77 |
PHILIPPE BERNARD |
0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR |
|
PICARD JEAN-RENÉ |
|
|
|
|
78 |
HUET HERVÉ |
0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR |
|
LEGLAND SERGE |
|
|
|
|
79 |
BODO ANGE |
0443014/PET. GRANDCHAMPENOISE |
|
BERTIN JEAN PIERRE |
|
|
|
|
80 |
HERMENIER MARCEL |
0443014/PET. GRANDCHAMPENOISE |
|
HOUDAYER RÉMY |
|
|
|
|
81 |
HIRTZ MARIE THÉRÈSE |
0443014/PET. GRANDCHAMPENOISE |
|
NEDELEC GABRIEL |
|
|
|
|
82 |
BOURGUET PATRICK |
0441021/P.C.O.P. ORVAULT |
|
THEDREZ MARC |
|
|
|
|
83 |
PINAUD CLAUDE |
0441021/P.C.O.P. ORVAULT |
|
GUIBERT JOEL |
|
|
|
|
84 |
OLIVEAU JEAN |
0441021/P.C.O.P. ORVAULT |
|
RESPRIGET HERVE |
|
|
|
|
85 |
DESSEN ALPHONSE |
0441033/AS MUNICIPAUX ST HERBLAIN |
|
BAYON MICHEL |
|
|
|
|
86 |
AVINIO SERGE |
0442001/S N O S |
|
JOUIN MARCEL |
|
|
|
|
87 |
DUCREUX MAURICE |
0442001/S N O S |
|
CHAUVIN ROGER |
|
|
|
|
88 |
GRAVEAU JEAN LUC |
0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE |
|
BRUAND PHILIPPE |
|
|
|
|
89 |
CHESNEAU BERNARD |
0441044/NANTES BELE PETANQUE |
|
BABILAERE SERGE |
|
|
|
|
90 |
PEROT GÉRARD |
0441044/NANTES BELE PETANQUE |
|
LAUNAY MICHEL |
|
|
|
|
91 |
LEGALLO NOEL |
0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13 |
|
MANDIN GASTON |
|
|
|
|
92 |
PRIOUX JEAN MARC |
0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13 |
|
HERVY DIDIER |
|
|
|
|
93 |
COUBARD JEAN LOUIS |
0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP. |
|
CHAUMOND RAOUL |
|
|
|
|
94 |
SI LARBI AMAR |
0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP. |
|
NICOL CAMILLE |
|
|
|
|
95 |
MORVAN JEAN-PIERRE |
0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP. |
|
GILLET JEAN-LUC |
|
|
|
|
96 |
BOISROBERT JEAN LOUIS |
0442015/PETANQUE DU MARAIS |
|
ATTIMON SERGE |
|
|
|
|
97 |
DEHORS BERNARD |
0442001/S N O S |
|
LE ROY GEORGES |
|
|
|
|
98 |
GICQUEL YANNICK |
0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE |
|
MASSARD PATRICK |
|