DEPARTEMENTAL TRIPLETTES FEMININES 2019

a verifier AVANT JEUDI

N° EquipeNom/PrénomClub/Equipe
1CHEVALIER NELLY0442025/A S C ESCOUBLAC
 ROBERT MARYVONNE 
 HESRY LAURENCE 
2ROUZIOUX VÉRONIQUE0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
 SEROUX CATHY 
 CHAPRON MARIE EDITH 
3JOALLAND FRANÇOISE0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN
 LEBRECH JACQUELINE 
 BARBIN ANNE 
4PONIER BRIGITTE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 PONIER AMANDINE 
 GERBAUD SYLVIE 
5LE CALVE BRIGITTE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 HAGUAIT FABIENNE 
 ARNAUD SOPHIE 
6BROTCORNE BRIGITTE0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 MALARD PATRICIA 
 BARRE FRANÇOISE 
7BELLIOT LYDIE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 DESHAYES CORINNE 
 PIERRE JOCELYNE 
8BOSSARD ELODIE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 PIERRE NATHALIE 
 REGAT CHRISTELLE 
9LUCAS LAURAINE0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
 LUCAS VIRGINIE 
 CORRE ALEXANDRA 
10BOULLERY AMÉLIE0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
 BOULLERY FABIENNE 
 LEBRETON SYLVIE 
11NORMAND ANNIE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
 VIOLET CORINNE 
 MONDEJAR FLORINE 
12AUDRAIN CARINE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
 MAUZAIZE CHANTAL 
 HORRHON MARIE-ANDRÉE 
13PORCHE MORGANE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 GUIDET CATHERINE 
 NOAILLES CHRISTINE 
14DEPRE PASCALE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 GUIGNARD ISABELLE 
 MAHOT DOMINIQUE 
15CARLIER MADELEINE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 RIO MARIANE 
 TOUCHAIS JOSIE 
16GRANDON VANESSA0442029/CLUB LOIS. PET. LE CROISIC
 COCHEREAU GINETTE 
 PREVOST FRANCOISE 
17TAMBERI MYRIAM0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 DURAND ISABELLE 
 HAMARD MARIE EVE 
18CHEMINANT SOLÈNE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 ROBERT MAGALI 
 EMERAUD BLANDINE 
19BRASSEUR BRIGITTE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 CHENOUARD ORLANE 
 BOURCY NELLY 
20FAVREAU BRIGITTE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 SORIN MORGANE 
 ROSSET DANIELLE 
21GOBIN ISABELLE0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
 GOBIN CORINNE 
 GOBIN CLAUDINE 
22BOUSSARD COLETTE0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
 COESLIER CLAUDINE 
 MOLLET JOCELYNE 
23PRIOU CORINNE0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE
 MAINGUY ARMELLE 
 LE FLOCH MARIE-HÉLENE 
24BROCHU CHANTAL0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 CHIQUET FLORENCE 
 COUZARD FREDERIQUE 
25MAISONNEUVE RAPHAËLLE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
 ROISINE CATHERINE 
 BEILVERT MARIE JOSÉE 
26DUPONT NATHALIE0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
 PROD'HOMME ANNE LISE 
 LEBLOND CAROLINE 
27LAVANDIER SOPHIE0441052/LES SORINIERES PETANQUE
 MARTIN CATHERINE 
 LE CORRE MARIE FRANCOISE 
28LAUNAY GINETTE0443032/AMICALE BOUL. DERVAL
 GALISSON CHRISTELLE 
 ETIENNE SYLVIANE 
29ALLARD SABRINA0443032/AMICALE BOUL. DERVAL
 SOUCHE CELINE 
 SOUCHE MARTINE 
30BAIN VALERIE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 LAUNAY MAËLLE 
 CORABOEUF MARIE-THÉRÈSE 
31BARON MARTINE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 BEAUPERIN BÉATRICE 
 DUCHESNE MARIE ANNICK 
32MOYON CAROLINE0442018/TREBALLE PETANQUE CLUB
 MOYON SYLVIE 
 LE PETIT GWENAELLE 
33DOUYERE ANNIE0442018/TREBALLE PETANQUE CLUB
 MOYON MARIE CLAUDE 
 GUITTON JOCELYNE 
34LEMARIOUX NADINE0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
 HALLERAY JEANNINE 
 MASSON FRANÇOISE 
35LE BOURSICAUD KATIA0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 GOHAUD ISABELLE 
 GUILLAUME PATRICIA 
36MUNOS OPHÉLIE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 AUDION EVELYNE 
 CHAUDERON CHRISTINE 
37CHAZETTE SONIA0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 GUIRAUD MICHELLE 
 CHATAUD LUCETTE 
38PLACE MARIE ANGE0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN
 RAGOT MARYLINE 
 BIDON MONIQUE 
39BEGAUD SONIA0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 JOALLAND PASCALINE 
 MASSON EMILY 
40MASSON ANNIE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 SIMONNEAU SYLVIE 
 TREGRET NADINE 
41BOISARD FLORENCE0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 BOISARD ELISABETH 
 RIGAUD VÉRONIQUE 
42BREDREL EVELYNE0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 THUILLIEZ BRIGITTE 
 PINAUD GHISLAINE 
43ORFEVRES SONIA0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 DURASSIER LILIANE 
 GOURET VÉRONIQUE 
44LEGALLO MARYVONNE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 TORRENTE CORINNE 
 MABIT ARLETTE 
45QUEMARD EMILIE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 GEFFROY FRANÇOISE 
 DUCHESNE CÉCILIA 
46DUPAS GAELLE0443003/UNION BOUL. STEPHANOISE
 CHABOT ANNIE 
 DUPAS AURELIE 
47CHESNIN CHARLÈNE0442001/S N O S
 CHESNIN COLINE 
 ROCUL MARINE 
48FILLEUL NATHALIE0442001/S N O S
 LE ROY CHANTAL 
 CORDIER DANIELLE 
49GALLET LÉONE0442001/S N O S
 BOUGANNE ARMELLE 
 JOURDAN CLAUDINE 
50KERLO LINE0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
 BARJOLIN RÉGINE 
 BLOYER JESSICA 
51FIORDARANCIO CORINNE0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
 CHIQUET MÉLANIE 
 BOMME CATHERINE 
52DOUA CHRISTELLE0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
 TALBOURDEL ISABELLE 
 PUAUD PIERRETTE 
53LAGANE BRIGITTE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 LAGANE INGRID 
 AUGEREAU MARION 
54LE ROY KRISTELL0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 CHESNEAU FLORENCE 
 BRECHET ISABELLE 
55SALIOU FRANCOISE0441004/ASPTT NANTES
 PAILLAUD JOCELYNE 
 MOREAU BÉATRICE 
56POUPARD PASCALE0441004/ASPTT NANTES
 MICHAUD ALINE 
 COUPEAU CHRISTELLE 
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com