CHAMP. TRIPLETTES MIXTES 2019

TIRAGE EFFECTUÉ !

N° EquipeNom/PrénomClub/Equipe
1SICARD CINDY0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
 TORMOS VINCENT 
 LEHEBEL YOANN 
2GOBIN CLAUDINE0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
 GOBIN JEAN-CLAUDE 
 RADIGOIS GÉRARD 
3GOBIN ISABELLE0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
 GOBIN JACKY 
 TRESGOTS ERICK 
4LEBRETON SYLVIE0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
 PERDRIAU VINCENT 
 MARION CHRISTIAN 
5BOULLERY FABIENNE0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
 BOULLERY AMÉLIE 
 BOULLERY BRYAN 
6LUCAS LAURAINE0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
 BERTIN JEAN JACQUES 
 RENAUD MICHEL 
7LEGENDRE PATRICIA0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 MEDARD MICHEL 
 TROCHU FABRICE 
8BROCHU CHANTAL0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 BROCHU JEAN-LUC 
 PINAULT GILLES 
9GUILLET NATHALIE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 MASSE CHRISTOPHE 
 LEGRAS PATRICE 
10MAISONNEUVE MARIE CHRISTINE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 GUYARD OLIVIER 
 MONNIER PATRICE 
11MORENO DOLORÉS0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 LECLERC KEVIN 
 LEROY BRUNO 
12CHIQUET FLORENCE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 COUZARD GAETAN 
 NORMAND TEDDY 
13DAMAY MAELYSS0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 DAMAY JEROME 
 COUZARD MATHYS 
14COUZARD FREDERIQUE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 MORICE FRANCOIS 
 LE DAHERON DAVID 
15MAUZAIZE MARIE-FRANCE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 MAUZAIZE FRANCKIE 
 BRUHAIS DIDIER 
16PONIER AMANDINE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 TILLE BAPTISTIN 
 MARPAUD JORDAN 
17PONIER BRIGITTE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 PONIER FRÉDÉRIC 
 GERBAUD CLAIR 
18GUERY CATHERINE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 PUISAY JACK 
 GUERY DANIEL 
19LE CALVE BRIGITTE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 LE CALVE ROGER 
 BESNARD GÉRARD 
20GERBAUD SYLVIE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 CORRE JÉRÈMY 
 LAPRESLE JEAN-MICHEL 
21HAGUAIT FABIENNE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 HAGUAIT ERICK 
 DESORMEAUX STÉPHANE 
22BIANCO CLAUDINE0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE
 HERBRETEAU STÉPHANE 
 SQUALLI MHAMED 
23LE LUBOIS DE TREHERV ANNE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 LAGANE SYLVAIN 
 LAGANE DYLAN 
24LAGANE INGRID0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 NEVEU CHRISTOPHE 
 PIRAUD MICHEL 
25AUGEREAU MARION0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 PAUL SÉBASTIEN 
 LE LUBOIS DE TREHERV NOEL 
26LE ROY KRISTELL0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 FRADET LOÏC 
 CHESNEAU HERVÉ 
27ALLARD SABRINA0443032/AMICALE BOUL. DERVAL
 FERRON ANTHONY 
 MATHIS GILLES 
28SOUCHE MARTINE0443032/AMICALE BOUL. DERVAL
 SOUCHE ROGER 
 GALISSON CHRISTOPHE 
29ETIENNE SYLVIANE0443032/AMICALE BOUL. DERVAL
 PASQUIER JACKY 
 HOURY HERVE 
30FLOTAT NADINE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 FLOTAT ANTHONY 
 HERVO DAMIEN 
31PIERRE NATHALIE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 LEGER LUDOVIC 
 PIERRE EMMANUEL 
32LEFEBVRE ANNICK0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 COUBOULIC MICHEL 
 LEFEBVRE MICHEL 
33BOSSARD ELODIE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 MARTIN EDDY 
 MORIN YOHAN 
34POIREAU MONIQUE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 LE CLEVE ERIC 
 LE CLEVE BERTRAND 
35GUIGNARD ISABELLE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 CHEVALIER ALAIN 
 ARMAND GILLES 
36NOAILLES CHRISTINE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 BLANCHARD MICKAEL 
 RUSSON FREDDY 
37GUIDET CATHERINE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 GUIDET CHRISTOPHE 
 GOUPIL ALAIN 
38RIO MARIANE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 RIO BERNARD 
 BONNET PATRICK 
39ROISINE CATHERINE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
 ROUSSEL CHRISTOPHE 
 PEAUDEAU JACKY 
40MAISONNEUVE RAPHAËLLE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
 MAISONNEUVE JOËL 
 FAUVARQUE PATRICE 
41DUCHE CORINNE0441021/P.C.O.P. ORVAULT
 PIET CHRISTIAN 
 VERLET DAVID 
42LEFEUVRE THÉRESE0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
 JACQUET JEAN 
 GUITTENY JACQUES 
43BOUSSARD COLETTE0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
 FRANZON ROBERT 
 STECK BRUNO 
44CHEMINANT SOLÈNE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 CHEMINANT ANTHONY 
 BEAUVAIS CEDRIC 
45ROSSET DANIELLE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 ROSSET MICHEL 
 PANCRACE GASPARD 
46SORIN MORGANE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 LEGER RENÉ 
 HERVY DAMIEN 
47TAMBERI MYRIAM0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 TAMBERI GILLES 
 GOUREMAN ARNAUD 
48BRASSEUR BRIGITTE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 MICHEL JAEN-PIERRE 
 CHENOUARD PIERRE THIERRY 
49BOURCY NELLY0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 CHEMINANT JEAN-PIERRE 
 GOBIN DOMINIQUE 
50ROBERT MAGALI0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 CHARRIER DENIS 
 GOUSSARD STÉPHANE 
51MALNOE ISABELLE0443019/JASCM ST MARS DESERT
 SAOUT MICHEL 
 BENOIT THIERRY 
52VIEL NADINE0443019/JASCM ST MARS DESERT
 ROUAUD JEAN-FRANÇIS 
 BISOULIER MICHEL 
53JARET NATHALIE0443019/JASCM ST MARS DESERT
 JARET STÉPHANE 
 WYBO RUDY 
54SEROUX CATHY0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
 LOQUET SÉBASTIEN 
 MALO MICHEL 
55ROUZIOUX VÉRONIQUE0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
 PYRON PIERRE 
 LERAY YANNICK 
56JOURDAN ELOÏSE0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
 JOURDAN CHRISTOPHE 
 JOURDAN PHILIPPE 
57LE CLAIRE VERONIQUE0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
 CHARETIER CÉDRIC 
 HENRY FRANÇOIS 
58CHAPRON MARIE EDITH0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
 LAINE MICKAËL 
 SEROUX STÉPHANE 
59POUTIER ELODIE0441004/ASPTT NANTES
 POUTIER MICHEL 
 JAUNET PATRICK 
60MOREAU BÉATRICE0441004/ASPTT NANTES
 POUCLET VINCENT 
 PAUSE GÉRARD 
61MICHAUD ALINE0441004/ASPTT NANTES
 MICHAUD ALAIN 
 GLINEUR LUDOVIC 
62SALIOU FRANCOISE0441004/ASPTT NANTES
 SALIOU FREDERIC 
 LOYEN STÉPHANE 
63BESNIER MAGALI0442015/PETANQUE DU MARAIS
 HALGAND THIERRY 
 LEGOFF SYLVAIN 
64CONTASSOT ISABELLE0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
 BROCARD HERVE 
 GERARD MICHEL 
65COUDRIEAU ANDRÉA0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
 COUDRIEAU ARNAUD 
 SALLES ANTHONY 
66CONTASSOT OPHÉLIE0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
 COQUARD ANDRÉ 
 LE BOEUF CHRISTOPHE 
67THERIAL ANITA0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
 THERIAL TEDDY 
 THERIAL PATRICK 
68RABUSSEAU MARTINE0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
 THERIAL ALAIN 
 MAITRE JÉRÔME 
69GROSS FRANCOISE0441052/LES SORINIERES PETANQUE
 GROSS SAMUEL 
 HILLEREAU FRANCK 
70MARTIN CATHERINE0441052/LES SORINIERES PETANQUE
 MARTIN LOIC 
 BELLIER TANGUY 
71BELIN GAËLLE0443014/PET. GRANDCHAMPENOISE
 BELIN GILLES 
 METIVIER MICHEL 
72CONCHER PATRICIA0443014/PET. GRANDCHAMPENOISE
 BODO ANGE 
 CASTRIC PATRICK 
73MONDEJAR FLORINE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
 DORE ROMUALD 
 RAYNAULT JEAN 
74MAUZAIZE CHANTAL0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
 MAUZAIZE JÉRÉMY 
 BAPTISTE YANNICK 
75VIOLET CORINNE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
 LE GUELLEC ANTHONY 
 GLOTAIN SEBASTIEN 
76HORRHON MARIE-ANDRÉE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
 GAUTIER JACQUES 
 MAUZAIZE ALFRED 
77AUDRAIN CARINE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
 AUDRAIN FREDDY 
 GUEGAN THIERRY 
78CARRERA-MILLOT MADELEINE0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
 FERRE CLAUDE 
 BOUDESSEUL GÉRARD 
79BOISARD FLORENCE0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 VELASCO OLIVIER 
 LE TELLIER THIERRY 
80BOISARD ELISABETH0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 BOISARD BRUNO 
 BARITAUD GILLES 
81RIGAUD VÉRONIQUE0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 RIGAUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS 
 BOYER THIBAULT 
82MOYON CAROLINE0442018/TREBALLE PETANQUE CLUB
 BLANDIN MATTHIEU 
 MOYON CHRISTOPHE 
83LAUNAY MAËLLE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 ALVAREZ ANTOINE 
 LAUNAY FRANCK 
84CORABOEUF MARIE-THÉRÈSE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 GAUTREAU GÉRARD 
 LEBEL STÉPHANE 
85LASQUELLEC MARYSE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 LASQUELLEC PATRICK 
 CORABOEUF GILLES 
86PLACE MARIE ANGE0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN
 HUMEAU RENÉ 
 BOUDIGUES JEAN-MARC 
87GOUY VALÉRIE0441058/PETANQUE ARTHONAISE
 BAUDY PATRICK 
 GOUY STÉPHANE 
88DEFREVILLE LUCIENNE0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 BROSSAUD PASCAL 
 CHEREL ALAIN 
89DURAND FRANCOISE0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 DHUIT PATRICK 
 GEORGELIN RENÉ 
90GOURVES MARIE-THÉRÈSE0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 COIRIER MAURICE 
 JOUSSEAUME GILBERT 
91CHAZETTE SONIA0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 LE CARO JEAN PIERRE 
 BLANPAIN ANDRÉ 
92GUILLAUME PATRICIA0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 PERCOT BRUNO 
 GAUTIER BERNARD 
93AUDION EVELYNE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 AUDION ALAIN 
 MAURY KÉVIN 
94CHATAUD LUCETTE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 JOALLAND PIERRE YVES 
 JOALLAND HUGO 
95LE BOURSICAUD KATIA0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 GOHAUD ISABELLE 
 CAILLAUD DOMINIQUE 
96QUEMARD EMILIE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 MOULIN PASCAL 
 MARMIN JEAN-CLAUDE 
97DURASSIER LILIANE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 MOINARD PHILIPPE 
 THOREL GÉRARD 
98BROSSE ALYSON0442001/S N O S
 BROSSE NICOLAS 
 BERTHO STÉPHANE 
99JOURDAN CLAUDINE0442001/S N O S
 JOURDAN ROBERT 
 DUCREUX MAURICE 
100CHESNIN CHARLÈNE0442001/S N O S
 CHESNIN DIDIER 
 HUMBERT DYLAN 
101MELET CATHERINE0442001/S N O S
 MELET PATRICK 
 MAILLARD CHRISTOPHE 
102GALLET LÉONE0442001/S N O S
 CHOTARD YVES 
 SAHNOUNE OMAR 
103DUPAS GAELLE0443003/UNION BOUL. STEPHANOISE
 HALLIEN SERGE 
 DORSO SYLVAIN 
104CHABOT ANNIE0443003/UNION BOUL. STEPHANOISE
 DENIAUD MATTHIEU 
 LEVESQUE MIKE 
105BARJOLIN RÉGINE0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
 KERLO LINE 
 KERLO FABRICE 
106FIORDARANCIO CORINNE0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
 BOULLERY STEVEN 
 BERTHO ALEXIS 
107DOUA CHRISTELLE0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
 BRISSON JOEL 
 ROGALA CHRISTOPHER 
108BLOYER JESSICA0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
 DALLOIS PHILIPPE 
 MOYON ALEXANDRE 
109PUAUD PIERRETTE0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
 PUAUD RUDY 
 PUAUD JEROME 
110BOMME CATHERINE0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
 BOMME VINCENT 
 MORINIERE ANTHONY 
111CERISIER MARIE0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
 GUILLER STÉPHANE 
 MAURICE FRANCOIS 
112BOUCARD CAROLINE0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
 PELLERIN PATRICE 
 BOUGOUIN ERWAN 
113LEBACLE NATHALIE0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
 LEMAITRE VALENTIN 
 BOULIGAND GILLES 
114LETHIEC SÉVERINE0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
 LE THIEC YANNICK 
 ORDOVAS ALEXANDRE 
115COURCELLE MURIEL0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
 LEMAITRE CHRISTOPHE 
 AUDRAIN MARTIAL 
116GUIBOUIN MONIQUE0443017/PETANQUE FAYENNE
 GUIBOUIN ALAIN 
 BEZIER ANTHONY 
117ORAIN VIRGINIE0443017/PETANQUE FAYENNE
 CHAUSSIS JEAN CHARLES 
 BICHON ALBERT 
118TASTA NATHALIE0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 SI LARBI AMAR 
 NICOL CAMILLE 
119COUBOULIC GINETTE0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
 FLEURY MICKAËL 
 DELAMOUR DAMIEN 
120GOUMARD CATHERINE0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
 MARRIE FABRICE 
 TOUGERON JOEL 
121RONDINEAU LAETITIA0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
 MARTIN JORDAN 
 MONRANSAIS SANDY 
122CHOQUART SUZANNE0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
 CHOUPAULT JEAN-CLAUDE 
 DECHEGNE DANIEL 
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com