CHAMP. TRIPLETTES JEUNES 2021

MINIMES

N° EquipeNom/PrénomClub/Equipe
1BOUQUIN NOLAN0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
   
   
2DELAROY THÉO0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
   
   
3PARROU NATHAN0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
   
   
4RICHARD HUMANN TOM0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
   
   
5LAGANE STEFFY0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
   
   
6SABATIER LORIK0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
   
   
7JOUTEAU BENJAMIN0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
   
   
8HERVOCHE TYRON0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
   
   
9SAMSON LÉO0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
   
   
10GEORGET MAËL0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
   
   
11LEPAROUX TOM0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
   
   
12SALMON CLÉMENT0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
   
   
13GOUIN TYA0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
   
   
14BAUDOUIN ROMAIN0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
   
   
15PEAN MATHIS0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
   
   
16COURCELLE ENZO0442036/PETANQUE SAVENAISIENNE
   
   

CADETS

N° EquipeNom/PrénomClub/Equipe
1FAUVARQUE LUCAS0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
   
   
2PEAN CLÉMENT0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
   
   
3GUIHARD DYLAN0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
   
   
4PRODHOMME GABIN0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
   
   
5RAITIERE NOLAN0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
   
   
6ALBERT GATIEN0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
   
   
7DORE MAUZAIZE ENZO0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
   
   
8LEPAROUX EVANN0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
   
   
9GOURDON TINO0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
   
   
10JUINO ROMANE0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
   
   
11JUINO LOUIS0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
   
   
12TALBOURDEL SARAH0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
   
   
13SARDAIS JIYAN0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
   
   
14GAUTHIER LOUIS0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
   
   
15GUILLARD THÉO0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
   
   
16GEORGET ALEXIS0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
   
   
17BAUD GINO0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
   
   
18MOREAU ERWAN0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
   
   
19FERELLEC LOUIS0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
   
   
20MONNIER NINA0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
   
   
21RENAUD ANTOINE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
   
   
22MALINGE TAHO0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
   
   
23CHEMINANT THOMAS0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
   
   
24GLOTAIN MATTEO0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
   
   
25ROSSET OCÉANE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
   
   
26CAILLON LOUIS0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
   
   
27COULANGE LÉANDRE0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
   
   
28PARROU MATTHEW0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
   
   
29MORENO ENZO0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
   
   
30GAUTIER ENZO0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
   
   

JUNIORS

N° EquipeNom/PrénomClub/Equipe
1COUROUSSE VALENTIN0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
   
   
2CHEMINANT GREG0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
   
   
3HERVE ISAAC0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
   
   
4BOSSARD TITOUAN0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
   
   
5LAGANE ORLANE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
   
   
6BONNENFANT PÉTRONILLE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
   
   
7BEDOUET MATHIAS0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
   
   
8MABILLEAU TOM0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
   
   
9TALBOURDEL MATHIEU0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
   
   
10GATTEPAILE LUCAS0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
   
   
11PELLERIN DORIAN0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
   
   
12PELLERIN EVANN0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
   
   
13LEMAITRE HÉLOÎSE0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
   
   
14DELAUNAY LUCIANI ETHAN0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN
   
   
15RETIERE SAMUEL0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
   
   
16BOULLERY KYLIAN0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
   
   
17BARRETEAU EWEN0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
   
   
18BLANDIN NOA0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
   
   
19RAITIERE THÉO0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
   
   
20DEPLAUDE ADRIEN0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE
   
   
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com