CHAMP. TRIPL FEMININES 2021

EQUIPES INSCRITES - DEPARTEMENTAL à LA CHEVALLERAIS

N° EquipeNom/PrénomClub/Equipe
1LE BONZEC NATHALIE0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
 MASSON FRANÇOISE 
 RICHET ANNE 
2LE BOURSICAUD KATIA0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 GOHAUD ISABELLE 
 GUILLAUME PATRICIA 
3CHATAUD LUCETTE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 AUDION EVELYNE 
 HAUTCOEUR NATHALIE 
4COAT CÉLINE0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
 PROD'HOMME ANNE LISE 
 TAMBERI MAÏNA 
5FLOTAT NADINE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 REGAT CHRISTELLE 
 LEFEBVRE ANNICK 
6BOISARD FLORENCE0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 BOISARD ELISABETH 
 PINAUD GHISLAINE 
7BOUSSARD COLETTE0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
 MOLLET JOCELYNE 
 TREGRET NADINE 
8GOURET VERONIQUE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 COUTURIER MARIE 
 BOISTUAUD CECILIA 
9QUEMARD EMILIE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 CHAZETTE SONIA 
 SOUDY SANDRINE 
10TAMBERI MYRIAM0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 HAMARD MARIE EVE 
 DURAND ISABELLE 
11EMERAUD BLANDINE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 CHEMINANT SOLÈNE 
 FAVREAU BRIGITTE 
12MAINGUY ARMELLE0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE
 PRIOU CORINNE 
 NIGET LASCOU NADIA 
13CARLIER MADELEINE0442025/A S C ESCOUBLAC
 MAHOT DOMINIQUE 
 RIO MARIANE 
14MUSSEAU SOPHIE0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
 PLUMAIL MAÏTÉ 
 PEYRONNET AMANDINE 
15MAISONNEUVE RAPHAËLLE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
 ROISINE CATHERINE 
 LAFFUTEUR HÉLOÏSE 
16PONIER BRIGITTE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 LUCAS NATHALIE 
 HAGUAIT FABIENNE 
17BROSSE ALYSON0442001/S N O S
 LABBE SÉVERINE 
 BOULLERY CASSANDRA 
18CHESNIN CHARLÈNE0442001/S N O S
 CHESNIN COLINE 
 ROCUL MARINE 
19GALLET LÉONE0442001/S N O S
 MELET CATHERINE 
 ROCUL MIREILLE 
20LE ROY CHANTAL0442001/S N O S
 GLOTIN DANIELLE 
 BUSSON ROMÉLIE 
21VIOLET CORINNE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
 LEBRETON SYLVIE 
 MONDEJAR FLORINE 
22AUDRAIN CARINE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
 MAUZAIZE CHANTAL 
 ROUZIOUX VÉRONIQUE 
23BOULLERY AMÉLIE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
 LEBLAIS CINDY 
 BOULIGAND CÉLINE 
24GALLE PORTOLLEAU MICHELLE0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
 GEORGES FRANÇOISE 
 LE BOUEDEC NADINE 
25BROCHU CHANTAL0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 COUZARD FREDERIQUE 
 CHIQUET FLORENCE 
26BARON MARTINE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 MORICE MARIE THÉRÈSE 
 CORABOEUF MARIE-THÉRÈSE 
27LASQUELLEC MARYSE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 MARZELIERE NOELLA 
 WIRBEL CÉCILE 
28PLACE MARIE ANGE0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN
 RAGOT MARYLINE 
 PERRIGAUD NATHALIE 
29GAUTHIER CÉLINE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 GUILLAUME CÉLIA 
 ROUE ISABELLE 
30JOALLAND PASCALINE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 MASSON EMILY 
 SICARD CINDY 
31MASSON ANNIE0441009/ JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 SIMONNEAU SYLVIE 
 BEILVERT MARIE JOSÉE 
32LAGANE BRIGITTE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 LE LUBOIS DE TREHERV ANNE 
 COUPEAU CHRISTELLE 
33LAGANE INGRID0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 LE ROY KRISTELL 
 AUGEREAU MARION 
34PEAN CÉLINE0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 LERAY JULIE 
 PASQUET ANNICK 
35DOUA CHRISTELLE0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
 BOMME CATHERINE 
 TALBOURDEL ISABELLE 
36BLOYER JESSICA0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
 CHIQUET MÉLANIE 
 FIORDARANCIO CORINNE 
37GUIDET CATHERINE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 NOAILLES CHRISTINE 
 TOUCHAIS JOSIE 
38JARET NATHALIE0443019/PETANQUE ST MARS DESERT
 VIEL NADINE 
 GUIHAL NADINE 
39CHATAIN KATIA0442014/ PET OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
 MEUCHE BELINDA 
 RONDINEAU LAETITIA 
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com