CHAMP. TRIP PROMOTION - MACHECOUL

equipes inscrites PROMOTION - MACHECOUL 2021

Nom/PrénomClub/Equipe
SOREL MANUEL0441022/A.S.B. BOUGUENAIS REZE
BLANCHETON SÉBASTIEN 
GARNIER GILLES 
ARTAUD CHRISTOPHE0441022/A.S.B. BOUGUENAIS REZE
ARTAUD ERIC 
LHERMITE SEBASTIEN 
JARET STÉPHANE0443019/PETANQUE ST MARS DESERT
SAOUT MICHEL 
NAUD JACKY 
ROUAUD JEAN-FRANÇIS0443019/PETANQUE ST MARS DESERT
JUGUET HERVÉ 
WYBO RUDY 
BELIN GILLES0443014/PET. GRANDCHAMPENOISE
FOUCHARD JEAN CHRISTOPHE 
SCHWARTZ ERIC 
LELONG BRUNO0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
SEVESTRE SERGE 
TSCHINSCHANG JEAN PAUL 
CIA PASCAL0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
RENAUD MICHEL 
PERDRIAU VINCENT 
BOUYER JEAN-CLAUDE0442006/UNION MEAN PENHOET
PHILIPPEAU DIDIER 
LE GUYADER MARCEL 
ABRAM PIERRICK0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN
LE MOULLEC YVES 
BLANPAIN ANDRÉ 
BARON PAUL0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN
BUTTET DANIEL 
GAUDIN PIERRE 
GUILBAUD KARL0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN
VINCENT ANTHONY 
SIMON GARRY 
LAGANE SYLVAIN0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
POULARD STÉPHANE 
FLEURY FABRICE 
QUINTARD THIERRY0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
FRADET LOÏC 
RAGOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS 
PELON GUY0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
LUVINI GREGORY 
VIAUD DIMINIQUE 
FAGNOT GRÉGORY0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
PROUX LUDOVIC 
BOUHIER ALEXANDRE 
AIRIAU DENIS0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
JAMET FRANCIS 
GICQUEAU PASCALE 
DEROCHE GÉRARD0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
MASSE CHRISTOPHE 
MONNIER PHILIPPE 
AUBRY FABRICE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
JANNEAU DENIS 
GUYARD OLIVIER 
VAILLANT GÉRARD0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
MEUDEC JÉRÔME 
MAISONNEUVE PATRICK 
DODET RAPHAËL0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
KERVICHE DIDIER 
DAMAY JEROME 
MARESCA RENÉ0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
BISEGNA GERARD 
CRUAUD JEAN MARC 
DE LUCA EMERIC0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
BONNENFANT FABRICE 
MONNIER ALEXIS 
SCIBILIA SERGE0441044/NANTES BELE PETANQUE
DUCHENE ERIC 
LAFLEUR DUSTY 
ROCHETEAU FRANCK0441044/NANTES BELE PETANQUE
MEYRIEUX JEAN-FRANÇOIS 
RAYAPIN ROBERT 
VERMET PAUL0441044/NANTES BELE PETANQUE
AUDRAIN SÉBASTIEN 
HAGLON DAVID 
MELET PATRICK0442001/S N O S
HERVOCHE LUDOVIC 
DUCREUX MAURICE 
BERTHO STÉPHANE0442001/S N O S
DAVID FRANCK 
LE VELLY SYLVAIN 
POUPIER PASCAL0442001/S N O S
LUSSEAU PATRICE 
TORZEC DANIEL 
LARROQUE JEAN-PAUL0442001/S N O S
MAILLARD CHRISTOPHE 
LE ROY GEORGES 
BROSSE NICOLAS0442001/S N O S
MAITRE ALBIN 
AUFFRET NICOLAS 
HOUGET ERIC0442001/S N O S
KONG KHAI 
LE NEOUANIC ANDRÉ 
LOUET GAËL0442001/S N O S
BROSSE ALYSON 
LABBE SÉVERINE 
GLOTIN FRÉDÉRIC0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
COUGARD PATRICK 
BLANCHARD DIMITRI 
FICHET JEAN FRANÇOIS0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
TOUCHAIS JACQUES 
TOUCHAIS JOSIE 
RUAULT GIOVANNI0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
HAMON MICKAËL 
GRANDOUILLER JULIEN 
DENIAUD MICHEL0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
LELION PHILIPPE 
PINAUD CLAUDE 
BOISARD BRUNO0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
SANTOS DAVID 
TIGIER MICHEL 
DENIAUD MICHEL0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
HAULTCOEUR YANN 
RIGAUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS 
BERTRON RAYMOND0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
LEBAS PHILIPPE 
PROUX JOÊL 
CHAUMEIL ALAIN0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
LEMASSON PASCAL 
SORIN YOANN 
HILLEREAU FRANCK0441052/LES SORINIERES PETANQUE
LAVANDIER SOPHIE 
HILLEREAU KENTIN 
BOUCHET PHILIPPE0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
LEROY BRUNO 
BOUCHET FRÉDÉRIC 
BROTCORNE BRIGITTE0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
PIQUET LIONEL 
ALLANNIC MICKAEL 
MALARY CHRISTIAN0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
PARIAT ALAIN 
CARCAUD PATRICK 
LEGENDRE PATRICIA0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
LEGENDRE GILLES 
MANCEAU FRÉDÉRIC 
LEBASTARD VINCENT0441033/AS MUNICIPAUX ST HERBLAIN
PASETTO DAVID 
DERBREE LAURENT 
BOURGEON JEAN-LUC0441033/AS MUNICIPAUX ST HERBLAIN
BAUDRY NICOLAS 
NGUYEN ZOUNG 
PACAUD NICOLAS0441050/ST PERE EN RETZ PETANQUE
PACAUD DIDIER 
GAUTIER ANTHONY 
GUCHET JOCELYNE0441050/ST PERE EN RETZ PETANQUE
GUCHET YANNICK 
BOURDAIS NICOLAS 
ROUAUD BRUNO0442030/PETANQUE GILDASIENNE
ALLARD JEAN-LOUIS 
FERREIRA PARADELA MARCIO 
THOMAS DIDIER0441021/P.C.O.P. ORVAULT
LE FE SEBASTIEN 
JAMET JULIEN 
TANGUY YANNICK0441021/P.C.O.P. ORVAULT
PEREZ PATRICK 
COM CLAUDE 
GALINDO FRÉDÉRIC0441021/P.C.O.P. ORVAULT
GENDROT ALAIN 
CAR MICHEL 
OLIVEAU JEAN0441021/P.C.O.P. ORVAULT
LEROUX MICKAÊL 
LETARD JEAN-MICHEL 
LELIEVRE CÉDRIC0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
LELIEVRE WILSON 
MOREAU NICOLAS 
ROUSSEL CHRISTOPHE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
PERRIN KILLIAN 
BERNARD MAX 
RIO BERNARD0442025/A S C ESCOUBLAC
MAHOT DOMINIQUE 
FERRANDIN AUGUSTE 
LANNIEL MATHIEU0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
LE LAIN MAXIME 
GEFFROY KÉVIN 
CARDONNET ROBIN0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
RETIERE PATRICK 
VIOLEAU FABIEN 
JACQUET JEAN0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
FEREZ BERNARD 
LAMBOURG DIDIER 
COUTSOULIS CHRISTIAN0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
VERCHAIN GUY 
TOMAS CHRISTIAN 
LOCATELLI MICHEL0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
SAINDRENAN ANDRÉ 
DEBUSSCHERE JEAN LUC 
SAUDRAIS THIERRY0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
BLANDIN PIERRIC 
KEREVER OLIVIER 
DOUMAX BERNARD0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
PREVENCHER CHRISTIAN 
CHEREL ALAIN 
PADIOU JEAN PIERRE0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
MEIGNANT JACQUES 
OULLAMI LACHMID 
DOUSSET JEAN-PHILIPPE0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
BROSSAUD DOMINIQUE 
BROSSAUD PASCAL 
SORIA JOSEPH0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
AUDRAIN MARTIAL 
LEROY CLAUDE 
DORE BERNARD0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
LOQUET SÉBASTIEN 
ANSEL GEORGES-WILFRIE 
GEORGEAULT JAMES0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
BOULIGAND GILLES 
CHAPRON MATTHIAS 
THOUMAKED CÉDRIC0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
HERVE MICHEL 
HAURAIS JEAN MICHEL 
MORALES THOMAS0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
JAMBON DOMINIQUE 
DUVAL ALAIN 
MARCHAIS CHRISTIAN0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
MAURICE JEAN-CLAUDE 
BOUEYRE NICOLAS 
DELALANDE HERMAN0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
DUPAS CHRISTOPHE 
GAUDUCHON JEAN PIERRE 
BINET ALAIN0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
OFFRET FRANCOIS 
MILONE CHRISTIAN 
GAUTIER ALAIN0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
ANSALDI ALAIN 
HAYET PHILIPPE 
DARTOIS BRUNO0441008/PETANQUE SEBASTIENNAISE
GALPIN GILLES 
CADIOU JACQUES 
JULIEN RAYMOND0441008/PETANQUE SEBASTIENNAISE
LE BESCOP DANIEL 
PERCHERON ROBERT 
LUCAS MARYSE0441008/PETANQUE SEBASTIENNAISE
LUCAS GONTRAN 
VOLARD JEAN-YVES 
PONIER FRÉDÉRIC0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
GUERY DANIEL 
GAUDIN JEAN-MICHEL 
PONIER JORDAN0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
PONIER BRIGITTE 
DESORMEAUX STÉPHANE 
CLAQUIN GUY0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
BESNARD GÉRARD 
LE CALVE ROGER 
BOMME VINCENT0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
BRULE PATRICE 
GAUTIER CÉDRIQ 
MOYON ALEXANDRE0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
VAILLAND ALEXANDRE 
VAILLAND MATHIS 
GODOU THIERRY0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE
PASCOAL VICTOR 
DUCHE BRUNO 
HERBRETEAU STÉPHANE0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE
BRETAGNE JEAN - FRANÇOIS 
ZIMMER JEROME 
VENTROUX THIERRY0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE
COURTOIS JACQUES 
FETIVEAU PATRICE 
BRETAGNE THIERRY0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE
FETIVEAU TOM 
FETIVEAU SAMMY 
COZ JEAN-CLAUDE0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN
LAMOUR JEREMIE 
DELAUNAY FABRICE 
MELLE LAURENT0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN
BIDON BERNARD 
COURAULT JEAN-MARC 
HAURAIS PHILIPPE0442036/PETANQUE SAVENAISIENNE
GLINEUR LUDOVIC 
DUGAST ANTHONY 
BEZIER RICHARD0442036/PETANQUE SAVENAISIENNE
BLANCHARD GUY 
SALIOU FREDERIC 
BOURCIER JEAN-CLAUDE0442036/PETANQUE SAVENAISIENNE
BOUEYRE MICHEL 
CUVELETTE THIERRY 
CLAIR FRÉDÉRIC0442036/PETANQUE SAVENAISIENNE
JUGE DANIEL 
CARLET GILLES 
RIAUD LIONEL0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
PIEL STÉPHAN 
JARNO ROMUALD 
RASTEL YANNICK0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
SI LARBI AMAR 
TASTA PHILIPPE 
MORVAN JEAN-PIERRE0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
GIRARD ERIC 
ROUILLE THIERRY 
PIHEL STÉPHANE0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
PIHEL LUDOVIC 
GUERIN MICHEL 
LE THIEC FABIEN0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
MARICHAL THIERRY 
PAYARDELLE PATRICE 
LE TOQUIN PHILIPPE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
DOUILLARD PHILIPPE 
BRIAND EMMANUEL 
GUYARD EUGÈNE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
DOLU JOELLE 
MASSON ANNIE 
REVIGLIO DIDIER0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
LE GALLES THIERRY 
BAZANTAY FÉLIX 
DENIS CHRISTIAN0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
CHAUDET LAURENT 
BROCHARD PHILIPPE 
DURAND JEAN FRANCOIS0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
GUYARD HUBERT 
ARNOUT RAYMOND 
DREAN YANNICK0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
FERRE GILLES 
VIOLET DANIEL 
MAUZAIZE CHANTAL0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
BOULLERY AMÉLIE 
JEGU THIERRY 
VIOLET CORINNE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
DAVID LAURENT 
MONDEJAR HENRI 
CHAPERON THIERRY0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
CHAPERON QUENTIN 
AUDRAIN FREDDY 
GUILLOTTE ANTHONY0443031/PETANQUE CHAPELLOISE
LECOU JOHNNY 
LECOU DYLANE 
RABIN ALEXANDRE0443031/PETANQUE CHAPELLOISE
LEBRUN JONATHAN 
PERAUDEAU XAVIER 
INEXISTANTN.H.
HELLOU RÉMY 
BODAN SEBASTIEN 
BEAUFILS MICKAËL0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
HACHET SAMUEL 
SANNIER MAURICE 
GAUTIER BERNARD0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
MAURY KÉVIN 
JOALLAND PIERRE YVES 
MERLET DANIEL0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
TELLIEZ MARC 
GUYOT JEAN 
GANDON DIDIER0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
PERCOT BRUNO 
LE BOURSICAUD KATIA 
CHOTARD YVES0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
CAILLAUD DOMINIQUE 
GOHAUD ISABELLE 
PRAUD DOMINIQUE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
PRAUD JEAN PIERRE 
MORICET YANNICK 
GOURET DANIEL0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
GOURET NICOLAS 
MOINARD PHILIPPE 
BERTHO FREDERIC0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
MARMIN NICOLAS 
GOURET FRANÇOIS 
LE QUILLIEC RUDY0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
LE QUILLIEC YANNICK 
BIORET THOMAS 
BOISTUAUD MICKAEL0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
SAHNOUNE MADJID 
LE CROM JEAN PIERRE 
MAHE LAURENT0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
HOUGARD JÉRÔME 
MANDIN GASTON 
MEIGNEN ERIC0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
BOSSIS MICKAËL 
FOURNY YANNICK 
LANUEL LAURENT0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
JUHEL FLORENT 
SIMON STEPHANE 
LE GOFF JEAN YVES0442015/PETANQUE DU MARAIS
LEGOFF SYLVAIN 
HALGAND THIERRY 
DURET FLORENT0442015/PETANQUE DU MARAIS
SIGAUD LAURENT 
LEGUEN SÉBASTIEN 
BAUDY PATRICK0441058/PETANQUE ARTHONAISE
MARIOT AURÉLIEN 
BRETESCHE JEROME 
GOUY STÉPHANE0441058/PETANQUE ARTHONAISE
OLIVIER LUDOVIC 
DUPE GWENAEL 
PARAGEAU DIDIER0441058/PETANQUE ARTHONAISE
BABIN TONY 
AUTEFORT PASCAL 
HAMON JEAN-MARIE0441058/PETANQUE ARTHONAISE
HAMON DAVID 
DURAND SYLVAIN 
HAUTCOEUR JEAN - BERNARD0441058/PETANQUE ARTHONAISE
ALLAIN NICOLAS 
GUILLABERT SULLYVAN 
PLISSONNEAU THIERRY0441058/PETANQUE ARTHONAISE
CHAGNEAU THIERRY 
CHAGNEAU FABIEN 
DESANGLOIS DAVID0441058/PETANQUE ARTHONAISE
PLISSONNEAU BENOIT 
BRIANCEAU PHILIPPE 
DAVID ERCKMANN0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
ENDRIVET YOANN 
ENDRIVET FRÉDÉRIC 
BELFERRAG SAÏD0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
CRESSENT RICHARD 
RITTAUD PATRICK 
BLANDIN MATTHIEU0442018/TREBALLE PETANQUE CLUB
MOYON CHRISTOPHE 
GUITTON RÉGIS 
LEMETEYER JÉRÔME0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
ANDRE ALEXANDRE 
BERTIN DENIS 
LE FUR JEAN FRANCOIS0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
GOYAT THIERRY 
LORILLOUX DENIS 
GUILLET JORDANE0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
CONTASSOT FRANCK 
CHAUVIN NICOLAS 
MASSON XAVIER-JEAN0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
VOISIN XAVIER 
MARSILLE FABRICE 
GOBIN JEAN-CLAUDE0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
TRESGOTS ERICK 
GOBIN CORINNE 
CROLARD RÉGIS0443017/PETANQUE FAYENNE
CHAUSSIS JEAN CHARLES 
OUVRARD CYRIL 
FEVRIER YANN0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
LEBEL STÉPHANE 
KINS GARRY 
MORICE MARIE THÉRÈSE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
BARBEAU PATRICE 
MARZELIERE YVES 
GAUTREAU GÉRARD0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
DURAND PATRICE 
WIRBEL ERIC 
GARDY NICOLAS0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
JOURDAN CHRISTOPHE 
JOURDAN PHILIPPE 
HENRY FRANÇOIS0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
SEROUX STÉPHANE 
MIEUZE VINCENT 
PYRON PIERRE0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
CHAPERON STÉPHANE 
MENANTEAU LAURENT 
ROSSET DANIELLE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
DUCHE CORINNE 
PIET CHRISTIAN 
TAMBERI GILLES0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
BOURGEOIS BRICE 
ANGOMARD JEAN-MICHEL 
COLLET DANIEL0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
DIMEGLIO BRUNO 
GABORIT PHILIPPE 
MILLETTO THIERRY0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
CHENOUARD PIERRE THIERRY 
MICHEL JAEN-PIERRE 
CHOUPAULT JEAN-CLAUDE0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
PEYRONNET THIERRY 
RAZE DANIEL 
FRAISSE BRUCE0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
GAUTIER SERGE 
MORIN THIERRY 
GENOS JEAN-LOUIS0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
ROBIN GÉRARD 
STIEVENARD PHILIPPE 
CHOQUART SUZANNE0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
DECHEGNE DANIEL 
SALMON JACK 
MOREAU MICHÈLE0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
MUSSEAU SOPHIE 
TANCHOUX CLAUDE 
FOULONNEAU BERNARD0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
OLIVIER ALAIN 
SALVADOR DIDIER 
VIAL RONAN0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
SALLES RODOLPHE 
SALLES STEVEN 
GUILLOT JEAN0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
CHEREAU RENÉ 
LE BOEUF CHRISTOPHE 
GERARD MICHEL0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
CLOSSET JEAN CLAUDE 
RABUSSEAU MARTINE 
LE BIHAN PENNANROZ GILBERT0442029/CLUB LOIS. PET. LE CROISIC
YOUINOU NICOLAS 
SANCHEZ FREDERIC 
LOUTZ JEAN ROGER0442029/CLUB LOIS. PET. LE CROISIC
BERTRAND THIERRY 
GRANDON VANESSA 
BIANCHERI MICHEL0442029/CLUB LOIS. PET. LE CROISIC
TRIMAUD THIERRY 
DENIS JOEL 
HADDAD MOHAMED0442029/CLUB LOIS. PET. LE CROISIC
ROUSSY MICKAËL 
LORCY REGIS 
LAUNAY THIERRY0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
BAUVENS WILLIAM 
MASSARD ALAIN 
LE BONZEC PHILIPPE0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
PLANCHENAULT DAVID 
HERVE CHRISTIAN 
BUIL JEAN-LUC0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
MISERIAUD PHILIPPE 
RICHOMME PASCAL 
GUERIN NICOLAS0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
FAUVET LUDOVIC 
MICHEL YANNICK 
SIMONETTI JULIEN0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
PAKAINA DELWEIS 
MOREL ANTHONY 
DORSO SYLVAIN0443003/UNION BOUL. STEPHANOISE
LERAY MICKAËL 
LEVIONNOIS PHILIPPE 
NOEL THIERRY0443018/PET. LA CHEVALLERAIS
MORNET STÉPHANE 
CHAILLOU FÉLIX 
JUMEL SÉBASTIEN0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
TOUGERON JOEL 
DURAND ERIC 
MERCKX GÉRARD0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
MEUCHE BELINDA 
BERNARD ROLAND 
PHILIPPE BERNARD0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
REGENT BERNARD 
  
PHILIPPE MICKAËL0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
LEBLAIN MICKAËL 
CHATAIN KATIA 
HUET HERVÉ0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
LEGLAND SERGE 
REGENT MICHEL 
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com