CHAMP. TRIP MIXTES 2021 - PSR

Equipes inscrites

 N° CDNom/PrénomClub/Equipe
1044LEGENDRE PATRICIA0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 044MEDARD MICHEL 
 044TROCHU FABRICE 
2044BROTCORNE BRIGITTE0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 044LEGENDRE GILLES 
 044LEROY BRUNO 
3044BOUTET MARYLINE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 044LAURENT JEAN-MARIE 
 044VIAUD DIMINIQUE 
4044LAGANE BRIGITTE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 044LE LUBOIS DE TREHERV NOEL 
 044PAUL SÉBASTIEN 
5044COIRIER LESLIE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 044BAUDE JOËL 
 044LUVINI GREGORY 
6044LE LUBOIS DE TREHERV ANNE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 044LAGANE DYLAN 
 044PIRAUD MICHEL 
7044LAGANE INGRID0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 044FAGNOT GRÉGORY 
 044NEVEU CHRISTOPHE 
8044LAGANE ORLANE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 044QUINTARD RENÉ 
 044LOQUAI FRANCK 
9044COUPEAU CHRISTELLE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 044FLEURY FABRICE 
 044PROUX LUDOVIC 
10044LE ROY KRISTELL0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 044FRADET LOÏC 
 044RAGOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS 
11044PEYRONNET AMANDINE0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
 044PEYRONNET THIERRY 
 044COYAC PHILIPPE 
12044MOREAU MICHÈLE0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
 044GENOS JEAN-LOUIS 
 044ROBIN GÉRARD 
13044CHOQUART SUZANNE0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
 044SALMON JACK 
 044DECHEGNE DANIEL 
14044MARTIN CATHERINE0441052/LES SORINIERES PETANQUE
 044HILLEREAU FRANCK 
 044HILLEREAU KENTIN 
15044JOALLAND FRANÇOISE0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN
 044BARATELLI CLAUDE 
 044JOALLAND ROGER 
16044DUCHE CORINNE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 044PIET CHRISTIAN 
 044CHEMINANT JEAN-PIERRE 
17044EMERAUD BLANDINE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 044GOUSSARD STÉPHANE 
 044LE MORVAND WILLIAM 
18044CHEMINANT SOLÈNE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 044CHEMINANT ANTHONY 
 044BEAUVAIS CEDRIC 
19044ROBERT MAGALI0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 044TAMBERI GILLES 
 044CHARRIER DENIS 
20044GRANDON VANESSA0442029/CLUB LOIS. PET. LE CROISIC
 044SETTIER JEAN-MARC 
 044DEBEC RENÉ 
21044FLOTAT NADINE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 044FLOTAT ANTHONY 
 044CARRUOLO PATRICK 
22044REGAT CHRISTELLE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 044BELFERRAG SAÏD 
 044LE CLEVE ERIC 
23044LIBMAN MICHÈLE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 044SALEIX BRUNO 
 044CAROUGET MICHEL 
24044RIGAUD VÉRONIQUE0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 044COUVREUX DAVID 
 044POUCLET VINCENT 
25044BOISARD FLORENCE0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 044VELASCO OLIVIER 
 044GARNIER KARL 
26044GOHAUD ISABELLE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 044CHOTARD YVES 
 044LERAY YVES 
27044CHATAUD LUCETTE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 044GAUTIER BERNARD 
 044JOALLAND PIERRE YVES 
28044AUDION EVELYNE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 044AUDION ALAIN 
 044MAURY KÉVIN 
29044GUILLAUME PATRICIA0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 044PERCOT BRUNO 
 044SANNIER MAURICE 
30044JOALLAND CHLOÉ0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 044JOALLAND HUGO 
 044GUYOT JEAN 
31044LE BOURSICAUD KATIA0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 044CAILLAUD DOMINIQUE 
 044HACHET SAMUEL 
32044GOBIN CLAUDINE0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
 044GOBIN JEAN-CLAUDE 
 044LEMASSON RENÉ 
33044GOBIN ISABELLE0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
 044GOBIN JACKY 
 044TRESGOTS ERICK 
34044PARAGEAU ISABELLE0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
 044LEHEBEL YOANN 
 044GUILLET JORDANE 
35044BREDREL EVELYNE0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
 044BREDREL ERIC 
 044MARSILLE FABRICE 
36044GOBIN CORINNE0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
 044CHAUVIN NICOLAS 
 044TORMOS VINCENT 
37044CHAZETTE SONIA0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 044PHILIPPE DANIEL 
 044THOREL GÉRARD 
38044SOUDY SANDRINE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 044GOURET FRANÇOIS 
 044GOURET DANIEL 
39044COUTURIER MARIE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 044SERENNE CÉDRIC 
 044HOULIEZ CÉDRIC 
40044LELIEVRE VIRGINIE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
 044LELIEVRE CÉDRIC 
 044LELIEVRE WILSON 
41044MAISONNEUVE PAULINE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
 044MAISONNEUVE YVES 
 044ROUSSEL CHRISTOPHE 
42044MAISONNEUVE RAPHAËLLE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
 044MAISONNEUVE JOËL 
 044PERRIN KILLIAN 
43044FLOCH ANGELE0443031/PETANQUE CHAPELLOISE
 044PERAUDEAU XAVIER 
 044BODAN SEBASTIEN 
44044ROCUL MIREILLE0442001/S N O S
 044DUCREUX MAURICE 
 044DAVID FRANCK 
45044GALLET LÉONE0442001/S N O S
 044HERVOCHE LUDOVIC 
 044HUMBERT DYLAN 
46044BROSSE ALYSON0442001/S N O S
 044BROSSE NICOLAS 
 044BERTHO STÉPHANE 
47044ROCUL MARINE0442001/S N O S
 044BOULLERY STEVEN 
 044BERTHO ALEXIS 
48044CHESNIN CHARLÈNE0442001/S N O S
 044COUDRIEAU ARNAUD 
 044MORIN YOHAN 
49044CHESNIN COLINE0442001/S N O S
 044GUIDET ANTHONY 
 044CHESNIN DIDIER 
50044LABBE SÉVERINE0442001/S N O S
 044BOULLERY CASSANDRA 
 044LOUET GAËL 
51044GLOTIN DANIELLE0442001/S N O S
 044LARROQUE JEAN-PAUL 
 044MAILLARD CHRISTOPHE 
52044LE ROY CHANTAL0442001/S N O S
 044MELET PATRICK 
 044KONG KHAI 
53044MOYON CAROLINE0442018/TREBALLE PETANQUE CLUB
 044BLANDIN MATTHIEU 
 044MOYON CHRISTOPHE 
54044DOUYERE ANNIE0442018/TREBALLE PETANQUE CLUB
 044HALGAND PHILIPPE 
 044RIALLOT ROMAIN 
55044PEAN CÉLINE0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 044JAGNEAU ALEXANDRE 
 044ROBERT FLORIAN 
56044VIEL NADINE0443019/PETANQUE ST MARS DESERT
 044ROUAUD JEAN-FRANÇIS 
 044SAOUT MICHEL 
57044MAISONNEUVE MARIE CHRISTINE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 044MONNIER PATRICE 
 044MASSE CHRISTOPHE 
58044COUZARD FREDERIQUE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 044COUZARD CHRISTOPHE 
 044DAMAY JEROME 
59044BONNENFANT PÉTRONILLE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 044BRUHAIS DIDIER 
 044SABATIER GAËL 
60044BROCHU CHANTAL0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 044LE DAHERON DAVID 
 044POIRIER PATRICK 
61044GICQUEAU PASCALE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 044VAILLANT GÉRARD 
 044MARESCA RENÉ 
62044LAMY-PAILHES SOPHIE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 044LEBLE STÈVE 
 044BEAUDENON MAXIME 
63044MARIE FLORENCE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 044DUGAST OLIVIER 
 044JOALLAND SEBASTIEN 
64044MORICE MARIE THÉRÈSE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 044MORICE JEAN-MARC 
 044LEBEL STÉPHANE 
65044FIORDARANCIO CORINNE0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
 044BRISSON JOEL 
 044ROGALA CHRISTOPHER 
66044CHIQUET MÉLANIE0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
 044BRULE PATRICE 
 044VAILLAND ALEXANDRE 
67044BLOYER JESSICA0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
 044MOYON ALEXANDRE 
 044VAILLAND MATHIS 
68044PONIER BRIGITTE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 044PONIER FRÉDÉRIC 
 044TILLE BAPTISTIN 
69044HAGUAIT FABIENNE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 044HAMON PHILIPPE 
 044OURY YANNICK 
70044PONIER AMANDINE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 044LAURY CINDIE 
 044CORRE JÉRÈMY 
71044LUCAS NATHALIE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 044GUERY DANIEL 
 044GAUDIN JEAN-MICHEL 
72044LE CALVE BRIGITTE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 044LE CALVE ROGER 
 044BESNARD GÉRARD 
73044PERRIGAUD NATHALIE0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN
 044GARRIOU ANAÏS 
 044DODET GÉRARD 
74044POGNET CHRISTIANE0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN
 044BOUDIGUES JEAN-MARC 
 044TABORE JEAN YVES 
75044RICHARD MICHELLE0441013/PET. CLUB VIEILLEVIGNE
 044RICHARD JEAN PAUL 
 044JUGIEAU REMY 
76044LE FLOCH MARIE-HÉLENE0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE
 044LE FLOCH SERGE 
 044TALNEAU FABIEN 
77044LEMAITRE HÉLOÎSE0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
 044LEMAITRE CHRISTOPHE 
 044LOQUET SÉBASTIEN 
78044LEBACLE NATHALIE0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
 044BOULIGAND GILLES 
 044CHAPRON MATTHIAS 
79044LUCAS VIRGINIE0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
 044LEMAITRE VALENTIN 
 044ANSEL GEORGES-WILFRIE 
80044LEBONZEC NATHALIE0443001/UNION PET CHATEAUBRIANT
 044CREPIN MARC 
 044RICHET ANNE 
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com