CHAMP. DOUBLETTES VETERANS - St Brevin

equipes inscrites

 Nom/PrénomClub/Equipe
1PICHON JEAN PAUL0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
 ALLARD GILBERT 
   
2GIRET PATRICK0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
 TESSON JEAN PHILIPPE 
   
3PELLEGATTA ALAIN0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
 BOURDONCLE AUGUSTE 
   
4MOREAU JOSEPH0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
 DESGRE BERNARD 
   
5MALARY CHRISTIAN0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 LEGER DIDIER 
   
6CLABAU DIDIER0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 BROSSARD DOMINIQUE 
   
7COPY JOSEPH0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 PARIAT ALAIN 
   
8LAUNAY MICHEL0441044/NANTES BELE PETANQUE
 LARROZE GUY 
   
9BABILAERE SERGE0441044/NANTES BELE PETANQUE
 CHESNEAU BERNARD 
   
10COTTEREAU JOËL0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
 MOREAU NICOLE 
   
11FROGER MICHEL0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
 MOREAU MICHEL 
   
12HERAUD JOEL0441018/ASC SAINT DONATIEN
 ROUGER WILLIAM 
   
13GUILLEUX MICHEL0441018/ASC SAINT DONATIEN
 GUINEL CHRISTIAN 
   
14MARTIN JACQUIE0441018/ASC SAINT DONATIEN
 PERRAULT CHRISTIAN 
   
15SEILLER YVON0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
 REGENT MICHEL 
   
16ROLLAND JEAN-JACQUES0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
 MOISAN DIDIER 
   
17MERCKX GÉRARD0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
 PHILIPPE BERNARD 
   
18ALBERT FABRICE0441052/LES SORINIERES PETANQUE
 ROGER PATRICK 
   
19MERIEAU JOËL0441052/LES SORINIERES PETANQUE
 LAMY LOÏC 
   
20ARNOUT RAYMOND0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 MASSON JEAN PAUL 
   
21PELE PATRICE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 GAUTIER THIERRY 
   
22ANDRE ALAIN0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 DENIS CHRISTIAN 
   
23DURAND JEAN FRANCOIS0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 FOSSET OSCAR 
   
24BLANCHETON GILLES0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 SOUPLY JACQUES 
   
25DANET HERVÉ0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 REVIGLIO DIDIER 
   
26REGNIER PIERRE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 ROUZE CLAUDE 
   
27DOUTRELIGNE VINCENT0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 DHUIT PATRICK 
   
28PREVENCHER CHRISTIAN0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 LOCHOU FRANCOIS 
   
29BROSSAUD PASCAL0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 BROSSAUD DOMINIQUE 
   
30GUILLE LUC0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 LE BOULICAUT SERGE 
   
31OULLAMI LACHMID0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 VU XUAN VIEN 
   
32GEORGELIN RENÉ0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 EVAIN NORBERT 
   
33MEIGNANT JACQUES0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 BICHON YANNICK 
   
34BARATELLI CLAUDE0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN
 DEMAGALHAES DANIEL 
   
35JOALLAND ROGER0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN
 BLANPAIN ANDRÉ 
   
36BELIN GILLES0443014/PET. GRANDCHAMPENOISE
 METIVIER MICHEL 
   
37TIGIER MICHEL0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 GUILLAUME MICHEL 
   
38BOUANCHEAU PATRICK0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 PUREN JEAN PIERRE 
   
39CHAUMEIL ALAIN0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 GIBERT MICHEL 
   
40DENIAUD MICHEL0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 PINAUD CLAUDE 
   
41BERTRON RAYMOND0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 LEMETEYER CLAUDE 
   
42GERBAUD CLAIR0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 CLAQUIN GUY 
   
43LAPRESLE JEAN-MICHEL0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 LE CALVE BRIGITTE 
   
44BESNARD GÉRARD0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 LE CALVE ROGER 
   
45CLAIR FRÉDÉRIC0442036/PETANQUE SAVENAISIENNE
 EYCHENNE PATRICK 
   
46BOUEYRE MICHEL0442036/PETANQUE SAVENAISIENNE
 JUGE DANIEL 
   
47LIBMAN MICHÈLE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 CAROUGET MICHEL 
   
48LE MERCIER JEAN-CLAUDE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 DAMY PIERRE 
   
49DUFOUR SERGE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 PERRAUD SERGE 
   
50BELFERRAG SAÏD0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 CRESSENT RICHARD 
   
51LE CLEVE ERIC0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 BRONDY JEAN FRANCOIS 
   
52BRILLANT LOIC0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 SALEIX BRUNO 
   
53COUBOULIC MICHEL0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 HALGAND GÉRARD 
   
54LEFEBVRE ANNICK0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 LEFEBVRE MICHEL 
   
55BOUTET GÉRARD0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 PIERRE DOMINIQUE 
   
56DAVIDIAN GEORGES0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 DEMANGE JEAN-MARIE 
   
57FICHET JEAN FRANÇOIS0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 ARMAND GILLES 
   
58GOUPIL ALAIN0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 BLANCHARD JEAN MARC 
   
59MAISONNEUVE YVES0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
 BERNARD ROGER 
   
60GAUTIER BERNARD0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 CHEVREL PATRICK 
   
61TELLIEZ MARC0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 GUYOT JEAN 
   
62LE CARO JEAN PIERRE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 CRAUSAZ VIVIANE 
   
63PHILIPPE CHRISTIAN0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 BROSSEAU OLIVIER 
   
64VIEL NADINE0443019/PETANQUE ST MARS DESERT
 ROUAUD JEAN-FRANÇIS 
   
65STIEVENARD PHILIPPE0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
 MASCHI PATRICE 
   
66DECHEGNE DANIEL0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
 SALMON JACK 
   
67CHOUPAULT JEAN-CLAUDE0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
 PEYRONNET THIERRY 
   
68ALIZON LOÏC0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
 BESSEAU ALAIN 
   
69RAZE DANIEL0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
 GAUTIER SERGE 
   
70MORICE JEAN-MARC0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 LASQUELLEC MARYSE 
   
71BARBEAU PATRICE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 GAUTREAU GÉRARD 
   
72LASQUELLEC PATRICK0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 WIRBEL ERIC 
   
73DURAND PATRICE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 WIRBEL CÉCILE 
   
74VERGER PATRICK0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE
 COURTOIS JACQUES 
   
75PERVIER GEORGES0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE
 BRIGHEN AÏSSA 
   
76DUCHE BRUNO0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE
 MICHAUD ALAIN 
   
77LE GOUGUEC ROBERT0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE
 LEBRETON YVON 
   
78LEBRETON LOIC0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
 BERTIN JEAN JACQUES 
   
79CHESNEAU HERVÉ0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 FLEURY CLAUDE 
   
80REGNAULT PIERRE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 GARNIER YVES 
   
81BARJOLIN LOIC0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
 BOMME VINCENT 
   
82ATTIMON SERGE0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
 BOISROBERT JEAN LOUIS 
   
83DUVAL ALAIN0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
 LHERBIER RÉGIS 
   
84MORALES THOMAS0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
 HAYET PHILIPPE 
   
85MARCHAIS CHRISTIAN0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
 HELAN YVES 
   
86MARTIN GUY0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
 ALLARD RENÉ 
   
87EUZENOT ANNICK0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
 RETAILLEAU EVELYNE 
   
88HUGUET MICHEL0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
 MOISAN HERVÉ 
   
89MAINON ANDRÉ0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
 MASSON FRANÇOISE 
   
90BRUAND PHILIPPE0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
 MASSARD ALAIN 
   
91THOREL GÉRARD0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 PHILIPPE DANIEL 
   
92GOURET DANIEL0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 MOINARD PHILIPPE 
   
93MORICET YANNICK0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 MANDIN GASTON 
   
94FRANZON ROBERT0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 TROMEUR ANDRÉ 
   
95BUCCO SERGE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 SAIZ JOEL 
   
96BREDREL ERIC0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
 FABRESSE DOMINIQUE 
   
97GOBIN JACKY0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
 TRESGOTS ERICK 
   
98BROCHU CHANTAL0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 VAILLANT GÉRARD 
   
99BRUHAIS DIDIER0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 PINAULT GILLES 
   
100GICQUEAU PASCALE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 CRUAUD JEAN MARC 
   
101BISEGNA GERARD0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 MARESCA RENÉ 
   
102POIRIER PATRICK0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 NICOUD MICHEL 
   
103CHEMINANT JEAN-PIERRE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 FAVREAU GÉRARD 
   
104COLLET DANIEL0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 GABORIT PHILIPPE 
   
105ROUAUD JEAN-PIERRE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 GOBIN DOMINIQUE 
   
106ROUAUD BRUNO0442030/PETANQUE GILDASIENNE
 ALLARD JEAN-LOUIS 
   
107OLIVEAU JEAN0441021/P.C.O.P. ORVAULT
 HAYERE JEAN-YVES 
   
108CAR MICHEL0441021/P.C.O.P. ORVAULT
 TRICHEREAU STÉPHANE 
   
109DORE GUY0441021/P.C.O.P. ORVAULT
 PEREZ PATRICK 
   
110LE FE GUY0441021/P.C.O.P. ORVAULT
 LETARD JEAN-MICHEL 
   
111MAUZAIZE ALFRED0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
 JEGU THIERRY 
   
112JOURDAN ROBERT0442001/S N O S
 SAINT FELIX RENÉ 
   
113LARROQUE JEAN-PAUL0442001/S N O S
 KONG KHAI 
   
114LE FLOCH SERGE0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE
 DUBOIS BRUNO 
   
115LE FLOCH MARIE-HÉLENE0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE
 MARAIS BERNARD 
   
116SUCH JEAN CLAUDE0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE
 GAUTREAU JOËL 
   
117JEANBLANC PATRICK0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
 TANNEAU YVES 
   
118LAHAIE PATRICK0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
 BRANGE PASCAL 
   
119JEAN ALAIN0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
 GLUMINEAU DENIS 
   
120LE FUR JEAN FRANCOIS0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
 GILLES ERIC 
   
121AUDREN LIONEL0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
 EVAIN DIDIER 
   
122ALICOT JEAN CLAUDE0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 SI LARBI AMAR 
   
123RIAUD LIONEL0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 GUERIN MICHEL 
   
124CHEREAU RENÉ0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
 MIMOUN MOHAMED 
   
125BRISSON HENRI0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
 CLOSSET JEAN CLAUDE 
   
126FOULONNEAU BERNARD0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
 SALVADOR DIDIER 
   
127JACQUET JEAN0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
 CROSET JEAN-PIERRE 
   
128ARDOUIN MICHEL0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
 FEREZ BERNARD 
   
129DEBUSSCHERE JEAN LUC0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
 GUITTENY JACQUES 
   
130CAUCHIN JEAN-JACQUES0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
 THUILLER BRUNO 
   
131BLANDIN PIERRIC0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
 LE NAMOURIC ALAIN 
   
132BRENY JEAN-LUC0442025/A S C ESCOUBLAC
 FERRANDIN AUGUSTE 
   
133MAHOT DOMINIQUE0442025/A S C ESCOUBLAC
 BOUYER RAYMOND 
   
134PRAUD ROGER0442025/A S C ESCOUBLAC
 ROSEAU CHRISTIAN 
   
135SOUCHE MARTINE0443018/PET. LA CHEVALLERAIS
 SOUCHE ROGER 
   
136GUICHARD ALAIN0441008/PETANQUE SEBASTIENNAISE
 RAUD MICHEL 
   
137LE BESCOP DANIEL0441008/PETANQUE SEBASTIENNAISE
 PERCHERON ROBERT 
   
138BRULE THIERRY0441008/PETANQUE SEBASTIENNAISE
 VOLARD JEAN-YVES 
   
139LUCAS GONTRAN0441008/PETANQUE SEBASTIENNAISE
 LUCAS MARYSE 
   
140CHERUEL ANDRÉ0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
 FAURE BRUNO 
   
141YARDIN PATRICK0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
 GOMMARD JEAN CLAUDE 
   
142COUBOULIC GINETTE0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
 GIULIANO SERGE 
   
143RICHARD JEAN PAUL0441013/PET. CLUB VIEILLEVIGNE
 RICHARD MICHELLE 
   
144DEBEC RENÉ0442029/CLUB LOIS. PET. LE CROISIC
 DUTRUCH FRANÇOIS 
   
145BIANCHERI MICHEL0442029/CLUB LOIS. PET. LE CROISIC
 BERTRAND THIERRY 
   
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com