CHAMP. DOUBL MIXTE 2021

 

N° CDNom/PrénomClub/Equipe
044JUGE CATHERINE0441022/A.S.B. BOUGUENAIS REZE
044HUARD PASCAL 
   
044CHALIGNE ELVIRA0441022/A.S.B. BOUGUENAIS REZE
044CHANTOISEAU ALAIN 
   
044BOUSSARD COLETTE0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
044CAUCHIN JEAN-JACQUES 
   
044BOISTUAUD CÉCILIA0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
044BOISTUAUD MICKAEL 
   
044GOURET VÉRONIQUE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
044BERTHO FREDERIC 
   
044CHAZETTE SONIA0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
044THOREL GÉRARD 
   
044SOUDY SANDRINE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
044GOURET FRANÇOIS 
   
044QUEMARD EMILIE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
044BONNET ANTHONY 
   
044CAETANO ANNE-MARIE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
044MARMIN NICOLAS 
   
044GOMMARD JEAN CLAUDE0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
044GOUBOULIC GINETTE 
   
044DESANGLOIS CHRISTELLE0441058/PETANQUE ARTHONAISE
044AUTEFORT PASCAL 
   
044RODILLA CHARLENE0441058/PETANQUE ARTHONAISE
044BAUDY PATRICK 
   
044HERVE LAURENCE0441058/PETANQUE ARTHONAISE
044BRETESCHE JEROME 
   
044GOUY VALÉRIE0441058/PETANQUE ARTHONAISE
044BRIANCEAU PHILIPPE 
   
044PARAGEAU FLOR -ANN0441058/PETANQUE ARTHONAISE
044PARAGEAU DIDIER 
   
044LOTODE PAULINE0441058/PETANQUE ARTHONAISE
044DUPE GWENAEL 
   
044GICQUEAU PASCALE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
044CRUAUD JEAN MARC 
   
044BROCHU CHANTAL0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
044GUYARD OLIVIER 
   
044CHIQUET FLORENCE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
044NORMAND TEDDY 
   
044MAISONNEUVE MARIE CHRISTINE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
044MONNIER PATRICE 
   
044PLEDEL VALÉRIE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
044BROCHU JEAN-LUC 
   
044MAUZAIZE MARIE-FRANCE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
044MAUZAIZE ALEXANDRE 
   
044COUZARD FREDERIQUE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
044COUZARD GAETAN 
   
044GOULARD MATHILDE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
044KERVICHE DIDIER 
   
044DUPE SYLVAIN0441021/P.C.O.P. ORVAULT
044LE GAL AURELIE 
   
044BES CHRISTIAN0441021/P.C.O.P. ORVAULT
044BES CATHERINE 
   
044FERRANDIN AUGUSTE0442025/A S C ESCOUBLAC
044CARLIER MADELEINE 
   
044VANDERMEERSCH LUCIEN0442025/A S C ESCOUBLAC
044MAHOT DOMINIQUE 
   
044RIO BERNARD0442025/A S C ESCOUBLAC
044ROBERT MARYVONNE 
   
044BRENY JEAN-LUC0442025/A S C ESCOUBLAC
044RIO MARIANE 
   
044FLOTAT NADINE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
044PIERRE EMMANUEL 
   
044PIERRE NATHALIE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
044FLOTAT ANTHONY 
   
044LIBMAN MICHÈLE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
044BELFERRAG SAÏD 
   
044REGAT CHRISTELLE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
044LE CLEVE ERIC 
   
044LAGANE BRIGITTE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
044LE LUBOIS DE TREHERV NOEL 
   
044COUPEAU CHRISTELLE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
044LAGANE SYLVAIN 
   
044LE LUBOIS DE TREHERV ANNE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
044PIRAUD MICHEL 
   
044AUGEREAU MARION0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
044FAGNOT GRÉGORY 
   
044LUIS DANIELLE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
044LUVINI GREGORY 
   
044BOUTET MARYLINE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
044VIAUD DIMINIQUE 
   
044COIRIER LESLIE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
044BAUDE JOËL 
   
044LAGANE INGRID0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
044NEVEU CHRISTOPHE 
   
044LE ROY KRISTELL0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
044FRADET LOÏC 
   
044BIGUET ALBAN0443037/TEAM BELLIGNOIS
044ROUY CÉCILE 
   
044HIVERT MICKAËL0443037/TEAM BELLIGNOIS
044SOLIER BRIGITTE 
   
044DUCHE CORINNE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
044PIET CHRISTIAN 
   
044TAMBERI MYRIAM0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
044TAMBERI GILLES 
   
044DURAND ISABELLE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
044PANCRACE GASPARD 
   
044EMERAUD BLANDINE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
044HINAULT JULIEN 
   
044CHENOUARD ORLANE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
044MILLETTO THIERRY 
   
044FAVREAU BRIGITTE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
044LE ROUX PHILIPPE 
   
044CHEMINANT SOLÈNE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
044CHEMINANT ANTHONY 
   
044ROSSET DANIELLE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
044ROSSET MICHEL 
   
044GUCHET JOCELYNE0441050/ST PERE EN RETZ PETANQUE
044PACAUD NICOLAS 
   
044BROTCORNE BRIGITTE0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
044LEGENDRE GILLES 
   
044LEGENDRE PATRICIA0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
044BOUCHET FRÉDÉRIC 
   
044BOISARD FLORENCE0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
044BARITAUD GILLES 
   
044PINAUD GHISLAINE0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
044PINAUD CLAUDE 
   
044BOISARD ELISABETH0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
044BOISARD BRUNO 
   
044RIGAUD VÉRONIQUE0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
044HAULTCOEUR YANN 
   
044THUILLIEZ BRIGITTE0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
044SANTOS DAVID 
   
044PERAUDEAU XAVIER0443031/PETANQUE CHAPELLOISE
044FLOCH ANGELE 
   
044PORCHE MORGANE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
044BLANCHARD MICKAEL 
   
044TOUCHAIS JOSIE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
044GRANDOUILLER JULIEN 
   
044GUIDET CATHERINE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
044GUIDET CHRISTOPHE 
   
044GAUTIER SYLVIE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
044BLANCHARD DIMITRI 
   
044GUIGNARD ISABELLE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
044RUAULT GIOVANNI 
   
044NOAILLES CHRISTINE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
044DEMANGE JEAN-MARIE 
   
044MOREAU NICOLE0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
044BLANDIN SEBASTIEN 
   
044DUPONT NATHALIE0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
044CHENE ALAIN 
   
044COAT CÉLINE0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
044ALBERT GILDAS 
   
044PROD'HOMME ANNE LISE0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
044ALBERT GILLES 
   
044TROMEUR LAURE0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
044PERVIER RÉMY 
   
044TAMBERI MAÏNA0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
044DUPONT DENIS 
   
044FRANCHETEAU TYPHAINE0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
044RAITIERE SEBASTIEN 
   
044MOYON CAROLINE0442018/TREBALLE PETANQUE CLUB
044BLANDIN MATTHIEU 
   
044MOYON MARIE CLAUDE0442018/TREBALLE PETANQUE CLUB
044MOYON CHRISTOPHE 
   
044DOUYERE ANNIE0442018/TREBALLE PETANQUE CLUB
044HALGAND PHILIPPE 
   
044LE PETIT GWENAELLE0442018/TREBALLE PETANQUE CLUB
044BUGEON DOMINIQUE 
   
044PARAGEAU ISABELLE0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
044GUILLET JORDANE 
   
044GOBIN CORINNE0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
044TORMOS VINCENT 
   
044VINCENT PASCAL0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
044JESTIN LUCILE 
   
044GIRET PATRICK0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
044MARCHAND MARIE PAULE 
   
044LAMBERT JEROME0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
044LAMBERT NATHALIE 
   
044LANNIEL MATHIEU0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
044GEORGES FRANÇOISE 
   
044GALLE PORTOLLEAU MICHELLE0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
044ORDOVAS ALEXANDRE 
   
044GALLET LÉONE0442001/S N O S
044HERVOCHE LUDOVIC 
   
044BROSSE ALYSON0442001/S N O S
044BOULLERY STEVEN 
   
044ROCUL MIREILLE0442001/S N O S
044HUMBERT DYLAN 
   
044LE COZ SYLVIE0442001/S N O S
044POUPIER PASCAL 
   
044CHESNIN COLINE0442001/S N O S
044GUIDET ANTHONY 
   
044ROCUL MARINE0442001/S N O S
044COUDRIEAU ARNAUD 
   
044BOULLERY CASSANDRA0442001/S N O S
044BERTHO ALEXIS 
   
044LABBE SÉVERINE0442001/S N O S
044LOUET GAËL 
   
044LE ROY CHANTAL0442001/S N O S
044MELET PATRICK 
   
044GLOTIN DANIELLE0442001/S N O S
044LARROQUE JEAN-PAUL 
   
044LE BOURSICAUD KATIA0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
044GANDON DIDIER 
   
044GOHAUD ISABELLE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
044GAUTIER BERNARD 
   
044GUILLAUME PATRICIA0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
044PERCOT BRUNO 
   
044MUNOS OPHELIE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
044JOALLAND HUGO 
   
044CHATAUD LUCETTE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
044JOALLAND PIERRE YVES 
   
044MAURY KÉVIN0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
044HAUTCOEUR NATHALIE 
   
044GARCIA MARIE-FRANCE0441044/NANTES BELE PETANQUE
044GARCIA GERMAIN 
   
044BABILAERE EVELYNE0441044/NANTES BELE PETANQUE
044BABILAERE SERGE 
   
044VAN AUDENAERDE NATHALIE0441044/NANTES BELE PETANQUE
044SCIBILIA SERGE 
   
044CHESNEAU BÉATRICE0441044/NANTES BELE PETANQUE
044CHESNEAU BERNARD 
   
044LE BONZEC NATHALIE0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
044BUIL JEAN-LUC 
   
044MASSON FRANÇOISE0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
044MAINON ANDRÉ 
   
044RICHET ANNE0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
044CREPIN MARC 
   
044HALLERAY JEANNINE0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
044HERVE CHRISTIAN 
   
044CARRERA-MILLOT MADELEINE0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
044FERRE CLAUDE 
   
044DUCHESNE MARIE ANNICK0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
044MAISONNEUVE YVES 
   
044LELIEVRE VIRGINIE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
044LELIEVRE CÉDRIC 
   
044ROISINE CATHERINE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
044MAISONNEUVE JOËL 
   
044MOREAU STÉPHANIE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
044MOREAU NICOLAS 
   
044MAISONNEUVE RAPHAËLLE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
044FAUVARQUE PATRICE 
   
044PYRON PIERRE0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
044PYRON MARIE CHRISTINE 
   
044SEROUX CATHY0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
044SEROUX STÉPHANE 
   
044LE CLAIRE VERONIQUE0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
044HENRY FRANCOIS 
   
044BARBIN ANNE0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN
044JOALLAND ROGER 
   
044JOALLAND FRANÇOISE0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN
044NASLIN WILLIAM 
   
044LECALLO ANNE0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN
044VINCENT ANTHONY 
   
044MAURICE FRANCOIS0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
044CERISIER MARIE 
   
044PENARD DENISE0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
044LE DU JOHAN 
   
044LASQUELLEC MARYSE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
044LEBEL STÉPHANE 
   
044MARZELIERE NOELLA0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
044FEVRIER YANN 
   
044MORICE MARIE THÉRÈSE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
044MORICE JEAN-MARC 
   
044CORABOEUF MARIE-THÉRÈSE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
044CAVAL JEAN-LUC 
   
044BARON MARTINE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
044BARON BERTRAND 
   
044MOIRET DIDIER0442036/PETANQUE SAVENAISIENNE
044COURCELLE MURIEL 
   
044SALIOU FRANCOISE0442036/PETANQUE SAVENAISIENNE
044DUGAST ANTHONY 
   
044BERTHO DANIELLE0442036/PETANQUE SAVENAISIENNE
044CLAIR FRÉDÉRIC 
   
044MARIE FLORENCE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
044JOALLAND SEBASTIEN 
   
044MASSON EMILY0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
044DULONG KYLIAN 
   
044LAMY-PAILHES SOPHIE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
044LEBLE STÈVE 
   
044BEILVERT MARIE JOSÉE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
044BAUD GINO 
   
044JOALLAND PASCALINE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
044DUGAST OLIVIER 
   
044DULONG SANDRINE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
044DULONG GILDAS 
   
044GAUTHIER CÉLINE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
044PABOIS MICKAEL 
   
044MASSON ANNIE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
044RASAMIMANANA SOLO 
   
044GUILLAUME CÉLIA0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
044RODILLA MANUEL 
   
044SICARD CINDY0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
044SICARD LAURENT 
   
044JARET NATHALIE0443019/PETANQUE ST MARS DESERT
044JARET STÉPHANE 
   
044VIEL NADINE0443019/PETANQUE ST MARS DESERT
044ROUAUD JEAN-FRANÇIS 
   
044SOUCHE NICOLAS0443018/PET. LA CHEVALLERAIS
044SOUCHE CELINE 
   
044LEBACLE NATHALIE0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
044DORE BERNARD 
   
044LETHIEC SÉVERINE0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
044LE THIEC YANNICK 
   
044LUCAS MARYSE0441008/PETANQUE SEBASTIENNAISE
044LUCAS GONTRAN 
   
044GARRIOU ANAÏS0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN
044BIDON BERNARD 
   
044POGNET CHRISTIANE0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN
044DODET GÉRARD 
   
044PLACE MARIE ANGE0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN
044BARBEDET LUC 
   
044BIDON MONIQUE0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN
044COURAULT JEAN-MARC 
   
044PONIER BRIGITTE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
044GERBAUD CLAIR 
   
044HAGUAIT FABIENNE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
044PONIER JORDAN 
   
044LUCAS NATHALIE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
044PONIER FRÉDÉRIC 
   
044LE CALVE BRIGITTE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
044BESNARD GÉRARD 
   
044ORAIN VIRGINIE0443017/PETANQUE FAYENNE
044CROLARD RÉGIS 
   
  N.H.
044OUVRARD CYRIL 
   
044BARJOLIN LOIC0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
   
   
044DOUA CHRISTELLE0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
044BRISSON JOEL 
   
044FIORDARANCIO CORINNE0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
044ROGALA CHRISTOPHER 
   
044TALBOURDEL ISABELLE0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
044BOCENO BENOIT 
   
044PUAUD PIERRETTE0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
044PUAUD RUDY 
   
044BLOYER JESSICA0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
044MOYON ALEXANDRE 
   
044BOMME CATHERINE0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
044BOMME VINCENT 
   
044CHIQUET MÉLANIE0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
044BRULE PATRICE 
   
044MONDEJAR FLORINE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
044RAYNAULT JEAN 
   
044VIOLET CORINNE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
044VIOLET DANIEL 
   
044MAUZAIZE CHANTAL0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
044DREAN YANNICK 
   
044ROUZIOUX VÉRONIQUE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
044MAUZAIZE ALFRED 
   
044LEBRETON SYLVIE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
044MAUZAIZE JÉRÉMY 
   
044BOULLERY AMÉLIE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
044AUDRAIN FREDDY 
   
044BOULIGAND CÉLINE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
044FERRE GILLES 
   
044AUDRAIN CARINE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
044GUEGAN THIERRY 
   
044GUIHARD LÉA0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
044RETIERE FRANCK 
   
044EUZENOT ANNICK0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
044HAURAIS JEAN MICHEL 
   
044RETAILLEAU EVELYNE0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
044RETAILLEAU PHILIPPE 
   
044BESNIER MAGALI0442015/PETANQUE DU MARAIS
044LEGOFF SYLVAIN 
   
044CONTASSOT ISABELLE0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
044CONTASSOT YOHANN 
   
044CONTASSOT MANON0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
044CHEREAU RENÉ 
   
044RABUSSEAU MARTINE0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
044GOUY YVAN 
   
044GRANDON VANESSA0442029/CLUB LOIS. PET. LE CROISIC
044SETTIER JEAN-MARC 
   
044LEHUEDE LAURENCE0442029/CLUB LOIS. PET. LE CROISIC
044DENIS JOEL 
   
044FAURE MARTINE0442029/CLUB LOIS. PET. LE CROISIC
044BIANCHERI MICHEL 
   
044MEUCHE BELINDA0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
044BERNARD ROLAND 
   
044CHATAIN KATIA0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
044PHILIPPE MICKAËL 
   
044RONDINEAU LAETITIA