CHAMP. DEPT DOUB VETERANS

A VERIFIER AVANT Lundi 12h

N° EquipeNom/PrénomClub/Equipe
1RABILLARD MICHEL0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN
 TABORE JEAN YVES 
   
2BARBEDET LUC0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN
 HUMEAU RENÉ 
   
3RAGOT THIERRY0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN
 BOUDIGUES JEAN-MARC 
   
4LE FUR JEAN FRANCOIS0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
 LEGENDRE THIERRY 
   
5EVAIN DIDIER0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
 TAN TEK SUN 
   
6GOBIN JACKY0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
 TRESGOTS ERICK 
   
7GOBIN CLAUDINE0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
 GOBIN JEAN-CLAUDE 
   
8JEGU THIERRY0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
 MAUZAIZE ALFRED 
   
9BAPTISTE YANNICK0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
 CONNIN GÉRARD 
   
10MOREAU JOSEPH0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
 ALLARD GILBERT 
   
11MAISONNEUVE BERNARD0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 JOSSE PATRICK 
   
12BRUHAIS DIDIER0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 PINAULT GILLES 
   
13AIRIAU DENIS0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 JAMET FRANCIS 
   
14HUE MICHEL0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 VAILLANT GÉRARD 
   
15LE CALVE ROGER0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 BESNARD GÉRARD 
   
16CLAQUIN GUY0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 LE CALVE BRIGITTE 
   
17HAGUAIT ERICK0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 BARDEAU YANNICK 
   
18PFEIFFER CHRISTIAN0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 BIES SERGE 
   
19DANIEL DIDIER0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 COPY JOSEPH 
   
20ABELLARD MARC0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
 FEREZ BERNARD 
   
21STECK BRUNO0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
 FRANZON ROBERT 
   
22HEBRARD ERIC0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
 TOMAS CHRISTIAN 
   
23LHERBIER RÉGIS0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
 DUVAL ALAIN 
   
24LETARD JEAN-MICHEL0441021/P.C.O.P. ORVAULT
 RIVA PASCAL 
   
25OLIVEAU JEAN0441021/P.C.O.P. ORVAULT
 RESPRIGET HERVE 
   
26LE FE GUY0441021/P.C.O.P. ORVAULT
 BOURGUET PATRICK 
   
27GABORIT PHILIPPE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 COLLET DANIEL 
   
28CHEMINANT JEAN-PIERRE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 MEGIE PATRICK 
   
29ROUAUD JEAN-PIERRE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 PROVOST GILLES 
   
30LEROY ANDRÉEMADELEINE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 LEROY JEAN LUC 
   
31CLAIR FRÉDÉRIC0442007/JOYEUSE PET. SAVENAY
 BOURCIER JEAN-CLAUDE 
   
32COUEDEL JEAN PIERRE0442007/JOYEUSE PET. SAVENAY
 JUGE DANIEL 
   
33BEILVERT MARIE JOSÉE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
 GUYARD EUGÈNE 
   
34BRASSIER ALAIN0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
 COTTEREAU JOËL 
   
35BOUDAUD JEAN CLAUDE0441013/PET. CLUB VIEILLEVIGNE
 CHARRUAU JOSEPH 
   
36DECHEGNE DANIEL0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
 SALMON JACK 
   
37BENARD GÉRARD0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
 CHOUPAULT JEAN-CLAUDE 
   
38GERWIG RENÉ0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
 YARDIN PATRICK 
   
39GOUPIL ALAIN0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 BLANCHARD JEAN MARC 
   
40DAVIDIAN GEORGES0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 BOUTET GÉRARD 
   
41CHEVALIER ALAIN0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 MAHOT DOMINIQUE 
   
42CHEUX ANDRÉ0441018/ASC SAINT DONATIEN
 DENIAUD DIDIER 
   
43GUILLEUX MICHEL0441018/ASC SAINT DONATIEN
 HERAUD JOEL 
   
44CHERI ZECOTE NICOLAS0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE
 DELEURME JEAN-YVES 
   
45DUCHE BRUNO0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE
 RAZE DANIEL 
   
46VERGER PATRICK0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE
 STEFANINI PIERRE 
   
47CHESNEAU BERNARD0441044/NANTES BELE PETANQUE
 BABILAERE SERGE 
   
48GEORGELIN RENÉ0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 EVAIN NORBERT 
   
49OULLAMI LACHMID0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 LOCHOU FRANCOIS 
   
50GUILLE LUC0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 LE BOULICAUT SERGE 
   
51BROSSAUD DOMINIQUE0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 BROSSAUD PASCAL 
   
52VU XUAN VIEN0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 RAINGEARD GUY 
   
53DOUMAX BERNARD0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 BICHON YANNICK 
   
54DHUIT PATRICK0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 PREVENCHER CHRISTIAN 
   
55GUYOT JEAN0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 MERLET DANIEL 
   
56FOUCHER GÉRARD0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 JAFFRE EMMANUEL 
   
57COCHENNEC ANDRÉ0441004/ASPTT NANTES
 POUTIER MICHEL 
   
58JAUNET PATRICK0441004/ASPTT NANTES
 MICHAUD ALAIN 
   
59LEBRETON YVON0441004/ASPTT NANTES
 LE GOUGUEC ROBERT 
   
60LESDOS JEAN-PIERRE0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
 RIAUD LIONEL 
   
61PICARD JEAN-RENÉ0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
 PHILIPPE BERNARD 
   
62REGENT MICHEL0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
 SEILLER YVON 
   
63RENAUD JOSEPH0442001/S N O S
 KONG KHAI 
   
64SI LARBI AMAR0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 NICOL CAMILLE 
   
65PAYARDELLE PATRICE0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 ALICOT JEAN CLAUDE 
   
66GUERIN MICHEL0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 LE BIHAN MARC 
   
67MORICE MARIE THÉRÈSE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 BARBEAU PATRICE 
   
68DURAND PATRICE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 WIRBEL ERIC 
   
69LASQUELLEC MARYSE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 LASQUELLEC PATRICK 
   
70GAUTREAU GÉRARD0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 BEAUPERIN BRUNO 
   
71MESTRE CLAUDE0441052/LES SORINIERES PETANQUE
 MAUVOISIN JEAN-LOUIS 
   
72DORSO DIDIER0443003/UNION BOUL. STEPHANOISE
 HALLIEN ANDRÉ 
   
73GUICHARD DANIEL0443003/UNION BOUL. STEPHANOISE
 ROUINSARD DIDIER 
   
74POTIER STANISLAS0443003/UNION BOUL. STEPHANOISE
 LANDEL HUGO 
   
75ODEON ALAIN0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 CASTEL GERARD 
   
76MASSARD ALAIN0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
 BRUAND PHILIPPE 
   
77FERRE CLAUDE0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
 CARRERA-MILLOT MADELEINE 
   
78RITTAUD PATRICK0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN
 JAMEY PHILIPPE 
   
79POIDEVIN JEAN YVES0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 CHABOT DIDIER 
   
80LEGALLO NOEL0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 GOURET DANIEL 
   
81THOREL GÉRARD0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 PHILIPPE DANIEL 
   
82SAIZ JOEL0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 MARMIN JEAN-CLAUDE 
   
83LEMETEYER CLAUDE0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 PINAUD CLAUDE 
   
84GUIBERT JOEL0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 SADON DENIS 
   
85BARITAUD GILLES0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 DUBOIS ALAIN 
   
86SARRADIN THIERRY0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE
 ROUGER PAUL 
   
87PRIN ROBERT0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE
 MONNIER PATRICK 
   
88GATEPAILLE BERNADETTE0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE
 LE DU ISABELLE 
   
89BRIAND DOMINIQUE0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE
 GATEPAILLE DENIS 
   
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com