|
Nom/Prénom |
Club/Equipe |
1 |
BLANCHARD MICKAEL |
0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS |
|
OLMOS BENJAMIN |
|
|
RUSSON FREDDY |
|
2 |
BRAY JACQUES |
0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN |
|
BUTTET GRÉGORY |
|
|
BUTTET YOHANN |
|
3 |
COURTENS JEAN-PIERRE |
0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN |
|
BERTRAIS PASCAL |
|
|
GUILEMENT ERNEST |
|
4 |
DECHEGNE DANIEL |
0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL |
|
SALMON JACK |
|
|
GUERIN JOEL |
|
5 |
COUEDEL JEAN PIERRE |
0442007/JOYEUSE PET. SAVENAY |
|
RAMET JEAN-CLAUDE |
|
|
EYCHENNE PATRICK |
|
6 |
LERAY MAXIME |
0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS |
|
QUINTIN MICHEL |
|
|
DAVIDIAN GEORGES |
|
7 |
GUIDET CHRISTOPHE |
0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS |
|
TOUPAIN PATRICK |
|
|
OLIVEIRA JOSÉ |
|
8 |
PIRAUD MICHEL |
0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ |
|
DANTAN STÈVE |
|
|
SERENNE CÉDRIC |
|
9 |
FAGNOT GRÉGORY |
0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ |
|
PHILIPOT FRANCK |
|
|
PIWETZ STÉPHANE |
|
10 |
BERNARD ROGER |
0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE |
|
GOLLIOT GILLES |
|
|
GERBAUD CLAIR |
|
11 |
THOREL GÉRARD |
0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13 |
|
PHILIPPE DANIEL |
|
|
TROMEUR ANDRÉ |
|
12 |
LE CROM JEAN PIERRE |
0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13 |
|
FOURNY YANNICK |
|
|
BOYER THIERRY |
|
13 |
JUHEL FLORENT |
0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13 |
|
LANUEL LAURENT |
|
|
DUGAST JEAN-MICHEL |
|
14 |
BERTHO FREDERIC |
0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13 |
|
BONNET ANTHONY |
|
|
RIO THIERRY |
|
15 |
MOINARD JORDAN |
0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13 |
|
TAMIC PASCAL |
|
|
LE BRECH DENIS |
|
16 |
BAHOLET CHRISTIAN |
0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP. |
|
CHARPENTIER STÉPHANE |
|
|
LEZEBOT DANY |
|
17 |
TASTA PHILIPPE |
0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP. |
|
GUERIN MICHEL |
|
|
HERVY PASCAL |
|
18 |
GUYOT JEAN |
0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN |
|
MERLET DANIEL |
|
|
BLANPAIN ANDRÉ |
|
19 |
BARON ROLAND |
0442001/S N O S |
|
MAILLARD CHRISTOPHE |
|
|
CORDIER STÉPHANE |
|
20 |
DUGAST OLIVIER |
0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC |
|
BAUD GINO |
|
|
BLANCHETON GILLES |
|
21 |
FRANZON ROBERT |
0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC |
|
BLARD LAURENT |
|
|
WEBER CHRISTIAN |
|
22 |
BRISSON JOEL |
0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE |
|
ARRIBI BENJAMIN |
|
|
BRISSON DAMIEN |
|
23 |
BOCENO BENOIT |
0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE |
|
CLIMENT PIERRE |
|
|
ROGALA CHRISTOPHER |
|
24 |
THERIAL ALAIN |
0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE |
|
THERIAL TEDDY |
|
|
THERIAL PATRICK |
|
25 |
LEBRETON LOIC |
0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY |
|
MARION CHRISTIAN |
|
|
BERTIN JEAN JACQUES |
|
26 |
SABOT ANTHONY |
0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY |
|
CODET RAPHAËL |
|
|
TREUILLET SÉBASTIEN |
|
27 |
MOREAU MARC |
0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU |
|
MOULIA OLIVIER |
|
|
FOURRAGE HAROLD |
|
28 |
SEVESTRE SERGE |
0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU |
|
TALLON GUY |
|
|
OLLIVAUD GWÉNAÊL |
|
29 |
STEPHAN DENIS |
0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU |
|
HERVOCHE MICHEL |
|
|
HERVOCHE ANDY |
|
30 |
PELLERIN PATRICE |
0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU |
|
TALBOURDEL FABIEN |
|
|
PERAIS MICHEL |
|
31 |
LE CAM VINCENT |
0442004/E.S. PORNICHET |
|
DESHAYES YANNICK |
|
|
CARRUOLO PATRICK |
|
32 |
POUPIER PASCAL |
0442004/E.S. PORNICHET |
|
COURJAL PHILIPPE |
|
|
DUFOUR BENOIT |
|
33 |
OURY JÉRÔME |
0443003/UNION BOUL. STEPHANOISE |
|
DREAN JOEL |
|
|
LEVIONNOIS PHILIPPE |
|
34 |
HALLIEN ANDRÉ |
0443003/UNION BOUL. STEPHANOISE |
|
GUICHARD DANIEL |
|
|
PRIOU BERNARD |
|
35 |
MARMIN JEAN-CLAUDE |
0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13 |
|
MOULIN PASCAL |
|
|
CHOTARD JÉRYSON |
|
36 |
BERTHO LIONEL |
0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13 |
|
LELIAS YANNICK |
|
|
GUILLAUME FRANCK |
|
37 |
GAUTHIER MARIO |
0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13 |
|
OLLIVIER JACKY |
|
|
RASTEL NICOLAS |
|
38 |
AUBRY FABRICE |
0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB |
|
BIZEUL VINCENT |
|
|
BROCHU JEAN-LUC |
|
39 |
DAMAY JEROME |
0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB |
|
TIGER JEAN |
|
|
FERELLEC HERVÉ |
|
40 |
MONNIER PATRICE |
0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB |
|
DUMOUT PIERRE YVES |
|
|
COUZARD GAETAN |
|
41 |
JAMET JULIEN |
0441021/P.C.O.P. ORVAULT |
|
VERLET DAVID |
|
|
LE FE SEBASTIEN |
|
42 |
GARCON PATRICK |
0441004/ASPTT NANTES |
|
POUCLET VINCENT |
|
|
PREVOST DIDIER |
|
43 |
CAPITAO ADÉLIO |
0441044/NANTES BELE PETANQUE |
|
CHESNEAU BERNARD |
|
|
BABILAERE SERGE |
|
44 |
FAVREAU GÉRARD |
0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU |
|
LE ROUX PHILIPPE |
|
|
HAMARD PASCAL |
|
45 |
GOUREMAN ARNAUD |
0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU |
|
LEGER RENÉ |
|
|
HERVY ROMAIN |
|
46 |
LECHAT JULIEN |
0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU |
|
MILLETTO THIERRY |
|
|
GOUSSARD STÉPHANE |
|
47 |
DIMEGLIO BRUNO |
0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU |
|
DENIAUD MICHEL |
|
|
GAREL GÉRARD |
|
48 |
TAMBERI GILLES |
0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU |
|
CHARRIER DENIS |
|
|
GOBIN DOMINIQUE |
|
49 |
BRETAGNE THIERRY |
0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE |
|
VIDAL NICOLAS |
|
|
SQUALLI MHAMED |
|
50 |
GODOU THIERRY |
0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE |
|
TRESSEL FABRICE |
|
|
ZIMMER DAVID |
|
51 |
VENTROUX THIERRY |
0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE |
|
BREDREL ERIC |
|
|
BARRE MARTIAL |
|
52 |
DUPONT ALEXIS |
0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN |
|
DIRAISON MAXIME |
|
|
BLANDIN SEBASTIEN |
|
53 |
SAVE JONATHAN |
0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN |
|
ALBERT GILDAS |
|
|
BLANCHET DAVID |
|
54 |
BELIN GILLES |
0443014/PET. GRANDCHAMPENOISE |
|
MOYON DANIEL |
|
|
FOUCHARD JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
|
55 |
PARAGEAU CHRISTOPHE |
0441052/LES SORINIERES PETANQUE |
|
LE CORRE DIDIER |
|
|
BERNON PHILIPPE |
|
56 |
ROGER PATRICK |
0441052/LES SORINIERES PETANQUE |
|
MESTRE CLAUDE |
|
|
LE CORRE MICHEL |
|
57 |
BAUD JACKY |
0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE |
|
GUIQUERO JÉRÉMY |
|
|
RIEFFEL LOUIS |
|
58 |
GUILBAUD ALAIN |
0441022/A.S.B. BOUGUENAIS REZE |
|
PETIT GÉRARD |
|
|
DUMAS RAYMOND |
|
59 |
PAPIN DENIS |
0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE |
|
CORMIER PATRICE |
|
|
LE BROCHER FRÉDÉRIC |
|
60 |
RAYNAULT JEAN |
0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES |
|
GLOTAIN SEBASTIEN |
|
|
VIOLET DANIEL |
|
61 |
GAUTIER JACQUES |
0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES |
|
AUDRAIN FREDDY |
|
|
BEAUMONT JOSÉ- MANUEL |
|
62 |
BAPTISTE YANNICK |
0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES |
|
FERRE GILLES |
|
|
MAUZAIZE JÉRÉMY |
|
63 |
LERAY JEAN CLAUDE |
0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP. |
|
BIZEL QUILAZ JEROME |
|
|
JARNO ROMUALD |
|
64 |
OURY YANNICK |
0443003/UNION BOUL. STEPHANOISE |
|
OURY ERIC |
|
|
HAMON PHILIPPE |
|
65 |
COURTEILLE ALLAN |
0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE |
|
KERLO FLORIAN |
|
|
DEGOUL BRUNO |
|
66 |
SI LARBI AMAR |
0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP. |
|
LEPALUDIER NICOLAS |
|
|
ALICOT JEAN CLAUDE |
|
67 |
PERROCHAUD VINCENT |
0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC |
|
PERROCHAUD LAURENT |
|
|
ROBION JACQUES |
|
68 |
AVINIO SERGE |
0442001/S N O S |
|
MANARA GÉRARD |
|
|
KONG KHAI |
|
69 |
GAUDUCHON JEAN PIERRE |
0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE |
|
DUGAST ANTHONY |
|
|
GAUTIER ALAIN |
|
70 |
AKROUTE ALI |
0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN |
|
BURLOT NICOLAS |
|
|
SAULOUR THIERRY |
|
71 |
BERGER CLAUDE |
0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE |
|
HAVARD RENÉ |
|
|
LEBAS PHILIPPE |
|
72 |
RESPRIGET HERVE |
0441021/P.C.O.P. ORVAULT |
|
YEMBOU ABDELFETHA |
|
|
GENDROT ALAIN |
|
73 |
CONNIN GÉRARD |
0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES |
|
DAVID LAURENT |
|
|
DARNEAU PASCAL |
|
74 |
GARAT EMILE |
0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS |
|
COUDRIEAU ARNAUD |
|
|
SCHARTIER STEVE |
|
75 |
BARTHELEMY RICHARD |
0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE |
|
GELU DANIEL |
|
|
MASSON GILBERT |
|
76 |
BRUHAIS DIDIER |
0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB |
|
KERVICHE DIDIER |
|
|
LECLERC KEVIN |
|
77 |
GLOTAIN BENOÎT |
0441044/NANTES BELE PETANQUE |
|
LUZEAU KÉVIN |
|
|
BATARD VINCENT |
|
78 |
CAUBERE LAURENT |
0441044/NANTES BELE PETANQUE |
|
BAUD JACQUIE |
|
|
SCIBILIA SERGE |
|