DEPTAL DOUBLETTES MIXTES

A VERIFIER AVANT JEUDI 12H - Merci

N° EquipeNom/PrénomClub/Equipe
1BELLIOT BÉATRICE0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
 AGIER DIDIER 
   
2EUZENOT ANNICK0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
 LE DU JOHAN 
   
3DELESNE JOSETTE0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
 HAURAIS JEAN MICHEL 
   
4GOURHAND HÉLÉNE0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
 DELESNE JEAN YVES 
   
5HAMELIN CHLOÉ0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
 MORICE FRANCOIS 
   
6ROLLAND CHRISTINE0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
 OFFRET FRANCOIS 
   
7GOHAUD ISABELLE0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN
 BERTRAIS PASCAL 
   
8JOALLAND FRANÇOISE0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN
 COURTENS JEAN-PIERRE 
   
9BARBIN ANNE0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN
 NASLIN WILLIAM 
   
10LEBRECH JACQUELINE0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN
 JOALLAND ROGER 
   
11GUIDET CATHERINE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 LERAY MAXIME 
   
12NOAILLES CHRISTINE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 RUSSON FREDDY 
   
13TOUCHAIS JOSIE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 JAMBON DOMINIQUE 
   
14JAMBON MARIE CHANTAL0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 GUIDET CHRISTOPHE 
   
15GUIGNARD ISABELLE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 GUIGNIER LUDOVIC 
   
16DEPRE PASCALE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 CHEVALIER ALAIN 
   
17PORCHE MORGANE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 BLANCHARD MICKAEL 
   
18BROTCORNE BRIGITTE0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 PAPIN DENIS 
   
19MALARD PATRICIA0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 LEGER DIDIER 
   
20MILLET CHARLENE0441033/AS MUNICIPAUX ST HERBLAIN
 BAUDRY NICOLAS 
   
21LEFORT GHISLAINE0441033/AS MUNICIPAUX ST HERBLAIN
 LEFORT CLAUDE 
   
22MERLOT BÉATRICE0443037/TEAM BELLIGNOIS
 BAZANTAY FÉLIX 
   
23PIRAUD ELIANE0442007/JOYEUSE PET. SAVENAY
 EYCHENNE PATRICK 
   
24MORIO MARYVONNE0442007/JOYEUSE PET. SAVENAY
 DUGAST ANTHONY 
   
25COUBOULIC GINETTE0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
 ROUSSET HENRI 
   
26BODIN HANY NICOLE0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
 GOMMARD JEAN CLAUDE 
   
27PEDRON MARIE CATHERINE0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
 LEBAS LAURENT 
   
28GUILLET NATHALIE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 COUZARD CHRISTOPHE 
   
29DAMAY MAELYSS0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 COUZARD MATHYS 
   
30MAUZAIZE MARIE-FRANCE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 MAUZAIZE ALEXANDRE 
   
31COUZARD FREDERIQUE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 COUZARD GAETAN 
   
32MORENO DOLORÉS0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 MACE YVES 
   
33RIO MARIANE0442025/A S C ESCOUBLAC
 RIO BERNARD 
   
34ROBERT MARYVONNE0442025/A S C ESCOUBLAC
 TROUILLARD JOSEPH 
   
35CHEVALIER NELLY0442025/A S C ESCOUBLAC
 CHEVALIER GILLES 
   
36ROSSET DANIELLE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 ROSSET MICHEL 
   
37TAMBERI MYRIAM0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 TAMBERI GILLES 
   
38EMERAUD BLANDINE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 HERVY DAMIEN 
   
39LEROY ANDRÉEMADELEINE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 GOUREMAN ARNAUD 
   
40BOURCY NELLY0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 CHEMINANT JEAN-PIERRE 
   
41ROBERT MAGALI0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 BEAUVAIS CEDRIC 
   
42CHEMINANT SOLÈNE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 CHEMINANT ANTHONY 
   
43SORIN MORGANE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 LEGER RENÉ 
   
44DURAND ISABELLE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 PANCRACE GASPARD 
   
45BRASSEUR BRIGITTE0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE
 RAZE DANIEL 
   
46MAINGUY ARMELLE0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE
 MAINGUY GILBERT 
   
47GATEPAILLE BERNADETTE0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE
 JOUBERT GILLES 
   
48LE FLOCH MARIE-HÉLENE0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE
 LE FLOCH SERGE 
   
49PRIOU CORINNE0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE
 BRANCO FRANCIS 
   
50EMERAUD MARTINE0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE
 COSTANTINI JACQUES 
   
51JARET NATHALIE0443019/JASCM ST MARS DESERT
 BISOULIER MICHEL 
   
52DELANOUE CHRISTELLE0443019/JASCM ST MARS DESERT
 SAOUT MICHEL 
   
53MALNOE ISABELLE0443019/JASCM ST MARS DESERT
 BOITEAULT PIERRE 
   
54LAUNEAU CHRISTIANE0443019/JASCM ST MARS DESERT
 JARET STÉPHANE 
   
55CHAPRON MARIE EDITH0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
 SEROUX STÉPHANE 
   
56ROUZIOUX VÉRONIQUE0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
 PYRON PIERRE 
   
57LE CLAIRE VERONIQUE0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
 HENRY FRANÇOIS 
   
58SAVARY-FEILDEL AGNES0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
 FEILDEL GRÉGORY 
   
59GERBAUD SYLVIE0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
 GERBAUD CLAIR 
   
60PYRON MARIE CHRISTINE0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
 LERAY YANNICK 
   
61SEROUX CATHY0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
 MALO MICHEL 
   
62BOULLERY AMÉLIE0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
 TREUILLET SÉBASTIEN 
   
63LUCAS VIRGINIE0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
 CIA PASCAL 
   
64BOULLERY FABIENNE0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
 MARION CHRISTIAN 
   
65LEBRETON SYLVIE0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
 LECLERC FRANCK 
   
66LUCAS LAURAINE0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
 BOULLERY BRYAN 
   
67LEBACLE NATHALIE0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
 LEMAITRE VALENTIN 
   
68PAILHES SYLVIANE0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
 PATY FABIEN 
   
69ALLARD SABRINA0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
 HOURY HERVE 
   
70BRELIERE MAYLIS0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
 FERRON ANTHONY 
   
71MOLLET JOCELYNE0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
 HEBRARD ERIC 
   
72BOUSSARD COLETTE0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
 LOCATELLI MICHEL 
   
73MOYON CAROLINE0442018/TREBALLE PETANQUE CLUB
 BLANDIN MATTHIEU 
   
74DOUYERE ANNIE0442018/TREBALLE PETANQUE CLUB
 CHABOT DIDIER 
   
75MOYON MARIE CLAUDE0442018/TREBALLE PETANQUE CLUB
 MOYON CHRISTOPHE 
   
76LE PETIT GWENAELLE0442018/TREBALLE PETANQUE CLUB
 BUGEON DOMINIQUE 
   
77PREVOST FRANCOISE0442029/CLUB LOIS. PET. LE CROISIC
 GELU OLIVIER 
   
78GOASCOZ FABIENNE0442029/CLUB LOIS. PET. LE CROISIC
 LEHUEDE ERIC 
   
79CHESNEAU FLORENCE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 PHILIPOT FRANCK 
   
80BOUTET MARYLINE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 LOQUAI FRANCK 
   
81LAGANE INGRID0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 FOUCHE CHRISTIAN 
   
82LAGANE BRIGITTE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 HERNANDEZ ANTOINE 
   
83BIDEAU HERNANDEZ GHISLAINE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 LAGANE SYLVAIN 
   
84ANCONETTI MIREILLE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 FAUBERTEAU JEAN 
   
85PIGNARD JOSETTE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 LECLERC GUY 
   
86LE LUBOIS DE TREHERV ANNE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 MEDINA JEAN-LUC 
   
87LUIS DANIELLE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 COIRIER DOMINIQUE 
   
88BRECHET ISABELLE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 NEVEU CHRISTOPHE 
   
89LE ROY KRITELL0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 RAGOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS 
   
90AUGEREAU MARION0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 PAUL SÉBASTIEN 
   
91COIRIER LESLIE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 BAUDE JOËL 
   
92MUSSEAU MARIE ANNICK0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 PIRAUD MICHEL 
   
93LEMARIOUX NADINE0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
 RIEFFEL LOUIS 
   
94LE BONZEC NATHALIE0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
 LE BONZEC PHILIPPE 
   
95HALLERAY JEANNINE0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
 BAUD MALCOM 
   
96MONDEJAR FLORINE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
 RAYNAULT JEAN 
   
97VIOLET CORINNE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
 VIOLET DANIEL 
   
98NORMAND ANNIE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
 FERRE GILLES 
   
99LEBLAIS CINDY0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
 MAUZAIZE JÉRÉMY 
   
100BOULIGAND CÉLINE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
 NORMAND HERVÉ 
   
101AUDRAIN CARINE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
 AUDRAIN FREDDY 
   
102MAUZAIZE CHANTAL0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
 BAPTISTE YANNICK 
   
103COUDRIEAU ANDRÉA0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
 COUDRIEAU ARNAUD 
   
104ROBIN VÉRONIQUE0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
 OCEANA DANIEL 
   
105LAHAIE CHARLÈNE0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
 LAHAIE PATRICK 
   
106GOURVES MARIE-THÉRÈSE0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 COIRIER MAURICE 
   
107CHIQUET MÉLANIE0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
 FOURRAGE HAROLD 
   
108CHIQUET ISABELLE0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
 CHIQUET DANIEL 
   
109DANIEL LINDA0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
 HERVOCHE MICHEL 
   
110CERISIER MARIE0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
 MAURICE FRANCOIS 
   
111LEDREIN LAURYNE0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
 LEDREIN DIDIER 
   
112MAHE MARYLÈNE0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
 CHARUEL PATRICE 
   
113BEILVERT MARIE JOSÉE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
 GUYARD EUGÈNE 
   
114ROUZIOU MURIEL0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
 MAISONNEUVE YVES 
   
115ROISINE CATHERINE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
 MAISONNEUVE JOËL 
   
116GROSSEAU STÉPHANIE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
 MOREAU NICOLAS 
   
117MAISONNEUVE RAPHAËLLE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
 FAUVARQUE PATRICE 
   
118ALLARD PATRICIA0442030/PETANQUE GILDASIENNE
 ALLARD JEAN-LOUIS 
   
119PONIER AMANDINE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 TILLE BAPTISTIN 
   
120LE CALVE BRIGITTE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 BESNARD GÉRARD 
   
121PONIER BRIGITTE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 PONIER FRÉDÉRIC 
   
122MIJAILLOVIC AURÉLIE0441055/ABEJAP
 LEGOUESTRE MICKAËL 
   
123DEFREVILLE LUCIENNE0441055/ABEJAP
 NOBLE NOËL 
   
124WEBER RACHEL0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 ABELLARD MARC 
   
125MASSON ANNIE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 SOUPLY JACQUES 
   
126SOUDY SANDRINE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 TUREK STÉPHANE 
   
127MAHE MANON0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 BAUD GINO 
   
128LAMY-PAILHES SOPHIE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 LEBLE STÈVE 
   
129MASSON EMILY0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 FRANZON ROBERT 
   
130JOALLAND PASCALINE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 JOALLAND SEBASTIEN 
   
131TREGRET NADINE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 SERIN ANDRÉ 
   
132DOLU JOELLE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 CORCAUD EMMANUEL 
   
133GAUTHIER CÉLINE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 RODILLA MANUEL 
   
134CHIRON CINDY0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
 JUKOWSKI JÉRÔME 
   
135GOBIN CORINNE0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
 HERVE CHRISTOPHE 
   
136GOBIN CLAUDINE0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
 GOBIN JEAN-CLAUDE 
   
137PARAGEAU ISABELLE0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
 TORMOS VINCENT 
   
138LACROIX SASKÏA0443031/PETANQUE CHAPELLOISE
 LEBRUN JONATHAN 
   
139LAUNAY MAËLLE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 ALVAREZ ANTOINE 
   
140MARZELIERE NOELLA0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 LASQUELLEC PATRICK 
   
141CORABOEUF MARIE-THÉRÈSE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 LAUNAY FRANCK 
   
142BARON MARTINE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 MARZELIERE YVES 
   
143DUCHESNE MARIE ANNICK0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 MORICE JEAN-MARC 
   
144CHAZETTE SONIA0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 GANDON DIDIER 
   
145HACHET CATHERINE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 CAILLAUD DOMINIQUE 
   
146CHATAUD LUCETTE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 JOALLAND PIERRE YVES 
   
147GUIRAUD MICHELLE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 VIAL RONAN 
   
148MUNOS OPHÉLIE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 JOALLAND HUGO 
   
149AUDION EVELYNE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 HERVOCHE JORIS 
   
150CHABOT ANNIE0443003/UNION BOUL. STEPHANOISE
 HALLIEN SERGE 
   
151DUPAS GAELLE0443003/UNION BOUL. STEPHANOISE
 DORSO SYLVAIN 
   
152DULONG SANDRINE0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
 DULONG GILDAS 
   
153LE NAMOURIC JEANNINE0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
 GERARD MICHEL 
   
154RABUSSEAU MARTINE0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
 PENARANDA MANUEL 
   
155LE CORRE MARIE FRANCOISE0441052/LES SORINIERES PETANQUE
 LE CORRE MICHEL 
   
156LAVANDIER SOPHIE0441052/LES SORINIERES PETANQUE
 ROGER PATRICK 
   
157MARTIN CATHERINE0441052/LES SORINIERES PETANQUE
 HILLEREAU FRANCK 
   
158MECHINAUD MARYLINE0441052/LES SORINIERES PETANQUE
 MECHINAUD DOMINIQUE 
   
159LEBLOND CAROLINE0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
 ALBERT GILDAS 
   
160BLANDIN AURÉLIE0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
 BLANDIN SEBASTIEN 
   
161DUPONT NATHALIE0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
 DUPONT DENIS 
   
162PERVIER LAURE0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
 PERVIER RÉMY 
   
163NORRIS VALÉRIE0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 LERAY JEAN CLAUDE 
   
164PEAN CÉLINE0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 JARNO ROMUALD 
   
165LERAY JULIE0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 BEAUDENON MAXIME 
   
166LEGUEN SANDRINE0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 GUIDET ANTHONY 
   
167TASTA NATHALIE0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 SI LARBI AMAR 
   
168CHRETIEN MÉLISSA0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 CHARPENTIER STÉPHANE 
   
169LEPAROUX THÉRÉSE0443014/PET. GRANDCHAMPENOISE
 LANDAIS BERNARD 
   
170PANIZZA BEATRICE0443014/PET. GRANDCHAMPENOISE
 NEDELEC GABRIEL 
   
171BOISARD FLORENCE0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 BARITAUD GILLES 
   
172BOISARD ELISABETH0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 PUREN JEAN PIERRE 
   
173THUILLIEZ BRIGITTE0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 BOISARD BRUNO 
   
174RIGAUD VÉRONIQUE0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 RIGAUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS 
   
175PINAUD GHISLAINE0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 PINAUD CLAUDE 
   
176DENIAUD SYLVIE0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 DENIAUD MICHEL 
   
177DESANGLOIS CHRISTELLE0441058/PETANQUE ARTHONAISE
 DESANGLOIS DAVID 
   
178PIERRE NATHALIE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 LE CLEVE ERIC 
   
179LEROUX JEANNE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 COURJAL PHILIPPE 
   
180PIERRE JOCELYNE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 LE CLEVE BERTRAND 
   
181POIREAU MONIQUE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 PIERRE EMMANUEL 
   
182FLOTAT NADINE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 FLOTAT ANTHONY 
   
183BOSSARD ELODIE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 LEGER LUDOVIC 
   
184REGAT CHRISTELLE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 HERVO DAMIEN 
   
185BELLIOT LYDIE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 BRONDY JEAN FRANCOIS 
   
186TARDIF MICHELLE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 TARDIF DOMINIQUE