DEPT TRIPLETTES FEMININES

 

N° EquipeNom/PrénomClub/Equipe
1LEFEBVRE ANNICK0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 FLOTAT NADINE 
 REGAT CHRISTELLE 
2PIERRE JOCELYNE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 BELLIOT LYDIE 
 DESHAYES CORINNE 
3LAGANE INGRID0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 LAGANE BRIGITTE 
 LE ROY KRITELL 
4LE LUBOIS DE TREHERV ANNE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 LUIS DANIELLE 
 PIGNARD JOSETTE 
5CHESNEAU FLORENCE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 BIDEAU HERNANDEZ GHISLAINE 
 BRECHET ISABELLE 
6GERMAIN STÉPHANIE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 ANCONETTI MIREILLE 
 PAUL NEE MARTIN MAUD 
7MALARD MARYLINE0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
 BROSSE ANNABELLE 
 AMET NADINE 
8BELLIOT BÉATRICE0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
 DELESNE JOSETTE 
 EUZENOT ANNICK 
9PAILLAUD JOCELYNE0441004/ASPTT NANTES
 SALIOU FRANCOISE 
 MOREAU BÉATRICE 
10POUTIER ELODIE0441004/ASPTT NANTES
 COUPEAU CHRISTELLE 
 DUCHE CORINNE 
11LEBOURSICAUD KATIA0442001/S N O S
 FILLEUL NATHALIE 
 GALLET LÉONE 
12CHESNIN CHARLÈNE0442001/S N O S
 CHESNIN COLINE 
 ROCUL MARINE 
13LE ROY CHANTAL0442001/S N O S
 RONDINEAU LAETITIA 
 CORDIER DANIELLE 
14DUPONT NATHALIE0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
 BLANDIN AURÉLIE 
 PLOQUIN VÉRONIQUE 
15COAT CÉLINE0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
 LEBLOND CAROLINE 
 TAMBERI MAÏNA 
16PANIZZA BEATRICE0443014/PET. GRANDCHAMPENOISE
 BELIN GAËLLE 
 HIRTZ MARIE THÉRÈSE 
17JOALLAND PASCALINE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 MAHE MANON 
 MASSON EMILY 
18ROUZE BERTHE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 THOMAS SYLVIANE 
 TREGRET NADINE 
19POULARD FABIENNE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 SOUDY SANDRINE 
 DOLU JOELLE 
20WEBER RACHEL0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 MASSON ANNIE 
 BEILVERT MARIE JOSÉE 
21GAUTHIER CÉLINE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 MARIE FLORENCE 
 GUILLAUME CÉLIA 
22GROSS FRANCOISE0441052/LES SORINIERES PETANQUE
 PARAGEAU CATHERINE 
 MARTIN CATHERINE 
23BROTCORNE ISABELLE0441044/NANTES BELE PETANQUE
 VAN AUDENAERDE NATHALIE 
 GARCIA MARIE-FRANCE 
24NORRIS VALÉRIE0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 TASTA NATHALIE 
 CHRETIEN MÉLISSA 
25LEGUEN SANDRINE0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 GUIGNARD ISABELLE 
 GODEST NICOLE 
26LAUNAY MAËLLE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 BEAUPERIN BÉATRICE 
 GUINEFORT JACQUELINE 
27MAISONNEUVE MARIE CHRISTINE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 MAUZAIZE MARIE-FRANCE 
 BROCHU CHANTAL 
28COUZARD FREDERIQUE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 GUILLET NATHALIE 
 BIORET MANUELLA 
29AUDION EVELYNE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 CRAUSAZ VIVIANE 
 CHAUDERON CHRISTINE 
30CHABOT ANNIE0443003/UNION BOUL. STEPHANOISE
 DUPAS AURELIE 
 DUPAS GAELLE 
31ROUZIOUX VÉRONIQUE0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
 GERBAUD SYLVIE 
 SEROUX CATHY 
32PYRON MARIE CHRISTINE0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
 DUCHESNE MARIE ANNICK 
 LE CLAIRE VERONIQUE 
33HAMARD MARIE EVE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 DURAND ISABELLE 
 LEROY ANDRÉEMADELEINE 
34CHEMINANT SOLÈNE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 SORIN MORGANE 
 BOURCY NELLY 
35BONNO BLANDINE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 ZOZZOLO LAURA 
 ROBERT MAGALI 
36DOUYERE ANNIE0442018/TREBALLE PETANQUE CLUB
 MOYON MARIE CLAUDE 
 MOYON CAROLINE 
37FIORDARANCIO CORINNE0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
 CHIQUET FLORENCE 
 BOMME CATHERINE 
38GUILLAUME PATRICIA0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
 DOUA CHRISTELLE 
 TALBOURDEL ISABELLE 
39BRISSON JOANNA0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
 KERLO LINE 
 BLOYER JESSICA 
40MAISONNEUVE RAPHAËLLE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
 ROISINE CATHERINE 
 PEAUDEAU ALINE 
41NORMAND ANNIE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
 VIOLET CORINNE 
 MONDEJAR FLORINE 
42MORENO DOLORÉS0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
 BOULLERY AMÉLIE 
 MAUZAIZE CHANTAL 
43LEBRETON SYLVIE0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
 LUCAS VIRGINIE 
 LUCAS LAURAINE 
44BARBIN ANNE0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN
 JOALLAND FRANCOISE 
 GOHAUD ISABELLE 
45COUBOULIC GINETTE0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
 PEDRON MARIE CATHERINE 
 HAMON DENISE 
46BROTCORNE BRIGITTE0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 MALARD PATRICIA 
 BARRE FRANÇOISE 
47ROBERT MARYVONNE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 LEGALLO MARYVONNE 
 TORRENTE CORINNE 
48QUEMARD EMILIE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 DUPREZ-PASQUIER SONIA 
 DURASSIER LILIANE
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com