DEPT TRIPL MIXTES 2017 - PSR

EQUIPES INSCRITES

N° EquipeNom/PrénomClub/Equipe
1DUPAS GAELLE0443003/UNION BOUL. STEPHANOISE
 DORSO SYLVAIN 
 HALLIEN SERGE 
2BRECHET ISABELLE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 NEVEU CHRISTOPHE 
 FAUBERTEAU JEAN 
3LAGANE INGRID0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 MARION LAURENT 
 PIRAUD MICHEL 
4LE ROY KRITELL0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 FRADET LOÏC 
 MEDINA JEAN-LUC 
5LE LUBOIS DE TREHERV ANNE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 REGNAULT PIERRE 
 QUINTARD THIERRY 
6LUIS DANIELLE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 GARNIER YVES 
 PAGOT LÉON 
7BIDEAU HERNANDEZ GHISLAINE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 QUINTARD RENÉ 
 HERNANDEZ ANTOINE 
8GERMAIN STÉPHANIE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 PIRAUD CHRISTOPHE 
 LOQUAI FRANCK 
9MALARD PATRICIA0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 BROTCORNE BRIGITTE 
 BROTCORNE MARCEL 
10BARRE FRANÇOISE0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 ALIX LAURENT 
 PAPIN DENIS 
11LEGENDRE PATRICIA0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 LEGENDRE GILLES 
 DANIEL ANTHONY 
12HEBERT HÉLÈNE0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
 LEBAS LAURENT 
 FLEURY MICKAËL 
13BODIN HANY NICOLE0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
 BLANDIN GEORGES 
 GOMMARD JEAN CLAUDE 
14PEDRON MARIE CATHERINE0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
 HEBERT CLAUDE 
 ROUSSET HENRI 
15JOURDAN JESSICA0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
 PERRAUD PIERRE 
 JOURDAN JIMMY 
16JOURDAN CLAUDINE0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
 VERA SEBASTIEN 
 VERA DIDIER 
17MUNOS OPHÉLIE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 BABIN TONY 
 GUIRAUD CLAUDE 
18CHAUDERON CHRISTINE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 GANDON DIDIER 
 CAILLAUD DOMINIQUE 
19GUIRAUD MICHELLE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 AKROUTE ALI 
 SAULOUR THIERRY 
20CHAZETTE SONIA0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 HERVOCHE LUDOVIC 
 DOUAUD CHRISTOPHE 
21BOISARD ELISABETH0443017/PETANQUE FAYENNE
 BOISARD BRUNO 
 HUGRON PASCAL 
22GOHAUD ISABELLE0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN
 BERTRAIS PASCAL 
 GARRY SIMON 
23BARBIN ANNE0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN
 NASLIN WILLIAM 
 COURTENS JEAN-PIERRE 
24ROLQUIN DANIELLE0442005/AMICALE PET. LE POULIGUEN
 ROLQUIN JACK 
 BARON PAUL 
25ROLLAND CHRISTINE0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
 GAUDUCHON JEAN PIERRE 
 MORICE FRANCOIS 
26EUZENOT ANNICK0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
 LE DU JOHAN 
 AGIER DIDIER 
27BELLIOT BÉATRICE0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
 GAUTIER ALAIN 
 DUGAST ANTHONY 
28DELESNE JOSETTE0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
 DELESNE JEAN YVES 
 HAURAIS JEAN MICHEL 
29LEBRETON SYLVIE0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
 BERTIN JEAN JACQUES 
 BOULIGAND GILLES 
30BOULLERY FABIENNE0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
 LEBRETON LOIC 
 MARION CHRISTIAN 
31LUCAS LAURAINE0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
 BOULLERY AMÉLIE 
 AUDRAIN MARTIAL 
32MORENO DOLORÉS0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
 TREUILLET SÉBASTIEN 
 MAUZAIZE ALFRED 
33MAUZAIZE CHANTAL0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
 SABOT ANTHONY 
 CODET RAPHAËL 
34DANIEL LINDA0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
 LEDREIN DIDIER 
 LELONG BRUNO 
35CHIQUET MÉLANIE0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU
 MOREAU MARC 
 FOURRAGE HAROLD 
36GRONDIN GENEVIEVE0441018/ASC SAINT DONATIEN
 GRONDIN PAUL EMILE 
 LESSIRE SÉBASTIEN 
37ROBERT MARYVONNE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 THOREL GÉRARD 
 PHILIPPE DANIEL 
38QUEMARD EMILIE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 MARMIN NICOLAS 
 CHOTARD JÉRYSON 
39HERVY MARYLENE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 HERVY DIDIER 
 PRIOUX JEAN MARC 
40TORRENTE CORINNE0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 RASTEL NICOLAS 
 GAUTHIER MARIO 
41BOUSSARD COLETTE0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
 JACQUET JEAN 
 GUITTENY JACQUES 
42COESLIER CLAUDINE0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
 LOCATELLI MICHEL 
 TOMAS CHRISTIAN 
43SALANIAC ELODIE0443036/PETIT AUVERNE PETANQUE
 SALANIAC GUILLAUME 
 BAYLE TOM 
44MAISONNEUVE MARIE CHRISTINE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 GUYARD OLIVIER 
 MONNIER PATRICE 
45MAUZAIZE MARIE-FRANCE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 MAUZAIZE ALEXANDRE 
 DORE ROMUALD 
46BROCHU CHANTAL0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 BROCHU JEAN-LUC 
 LEGRAS PATRICE 
47MILLET CHARLENE0441033/AS MUNICIPAUX ST HERBLAIN
 BAUDRY NICOLAS 
 NGUYEN ZOUNG 
48LEFORT GHISLAINE0441033/AS MUNICIPAUX ST HERBLAIN
 DERBREE LAURENT 
 GUICHARD CLAUDE 
49DELANOUE CHRISTELLE0443019/JASCM ST MARS DESERT
 DELANOUE VINCENT 
 SAOUT MICHEL 
50HUET MICHELLE0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
 PICARD JEAN-RENÉ 
 LESDOS JEAN-PIERRE 
51GOUMARD CATHERINE0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
 MARRIE FABRICE 
 TOUGERON JOEL 
52CHIQUET FLORENCE0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
 MARTIN EDDY 
 ROGALA CHRISTOPHER 
53BLOYER JESSICA0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
 DEHORS ARNAUD 
 KERLO FLORIAN 
54BOMME CATHERINE0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
 BOMME VINCENT 
 BRULE PATRICE 
55DOUA CHRISTELLE0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
 BRISSON JOEL 
 PUAUD JEROME 
56GUILLAUME PATRICIA0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUE
 CLIMENT PIERRE 
 ARRIBI JÉRÉMY 
57NOAILLES CHRISTINE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 RUSSON FREDDY 
 BLANCHARD MICKAEL 
58DEPRE PASCALE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 JAMBON DOMINIQUE 
 DAVIDIAN GEORGES 
59JAMBON MARIE CHANTAL0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 BONNET PATRICK 
 CHEVALIER ALAIN 
60THERIAL ANITA0441056/PETANQUE NOVEMBOURGEOISE
 THERIAL TEDDY 
 THERIAL PATRICK 
61BREDREL EVELYNE0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE
 BREDREL ERIC 
 DIA SAMBA 
62BOISARD FLORENCE0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 PUREN JEAN PIERRE 
 RIGAUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS 
63COUPEAU CHRISTELLE0441004/ASPTT NANTES
 PREVOST DIDIER 
 KNOCKAERT KARL 
64MICHAUD ALINE0441004/ASPTT NANTES
 MICHAUD ALAIN 
 LE GOUGUEC ROBERT 
65PAILLAUD JOCELYNE0441004/ASPTT NANTES
 PAILLAUD JEAN CLAUDE 
 BORDAGE CHRISTOPHE 
66POUTIER ELODIE0441004/ASPTT NANTES
 DUPE SYLVAIN 
 AMELINE ISAAC 
67AMET NADINE0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
 DUGAST JEAN-JACQUES 
 LE FUR JEAN FRANCOIS 
68LAHAIE CHARLÈNE0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
 JEANBLANC PATRICK 
 LAHAIE PATRICK 
69HUBERT VÉRONIQUE0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
 OCEANA DANIEL 
 GOYAT THIERRY 
70SAMSON STÉPHANIE0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
 EVAIN DIDIER 
 LEGENDRE THIERRY 
71MONDEJAR FLORINE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
 PETIT PASCAL 
 RAYNAULT JEAN 
72HORRHON MARIE-ANDRÉE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
 GAUTIER JACQUES 
 BAPTISTE YANNICK 
73VIOLET CORINNE0443023/PET. CLUB TREILLIERES
 VIOLET DANIEL 
 HUOU THIERRY 
74TAMBERI MYRIAM0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 TAMBERI GILLES 
 CHARRIER DENIS 
75CHEMINANT SOLÈNE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 CHEMINANT ANTHONY 
 BEAUVAIS CEDRIC 
76HAMARD MARIE EVE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 HAMARD PASCAL 
 LE ROUX PHILIPPE 
77BONNO BLANDINE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 CHARETIER STEVEN 
 DIK SAID 
78ROSSET DANIELLE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 ROSSET MICHEL 
 PANCRACE GASPARD 
79BOURCY NELLY0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 CHEMINANT JEAN-PIERRE 
 PRONO HERVÉ 
80DURAND ISABELLE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 MARTIN JEAN-MARC 
 GAREL GÉRARD 
81ROBERT MAGALI0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 HERVY ROMAIN 
 GOUREMAN ARNAUD 
82ZOZZOLO LAURA0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 FOUQUET SULLIVAN 
 GOUSSARD STÉPHANE 
83BRELIERE MAYLYS0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
 LEMAITRE CHRISTOPHE 
 LEPAROUX TONY 
84LEBACLE NATHALIE0443002/PETANQUE BLINOISE
 LEBACLE JEAN-DANIEL 
 JUINO CHRISTOPHE 
85TRESGOTS BRIGITTE0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
 TRESGOTS ERICK 
 TRESGOTS SEBASTIEN 
86PARAGEAU ISABELLE0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
 JUKOWSKI JÉRÔME 
 LEHEBEL YOANN 
87CHIRON CINDY0441042/CHAB' PETANQUE
 SICARD LAURENT 
 ANTIER LUDOVIC 
88MARTIN CATHERINE0441052/LES SORINIERES PETANQUE
 BELLIER TANGUY 
 MAUVOISIN JEAN-LOUIS 
89MOYON CAROLINE0442018/TREBALLE PETANQUE CLUB
 BLANDIN MATTHIEU 
 MOYON CHRISTOPHE 
90DOUYERE ANNIE0442018/TREBALLE PETANQUE CLUB
 DUPAS PATRICK 
 GOURET PHILIPPE 
91MAISONNEUVE RAPHAËLLE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
 MAISONNEUVE JOËL 
 MAISONNEUVE YVES 
92TASTA NATHALIE0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 SI LARBI AMAR 
 NICOL CAMILLE 
93GODEST NICOLE0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 GIRARD ERIC 
 TASTA PHILIPPE 
94GUIGNARD ISABELLE0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 GUERIN MICHEL 
 MARICHAL THIERRY 
95NORRIS VALÉRIE0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 BIZEL QUILAZ JEROME 
 LERAY JEAN CLAUDE 
96DOLU JOELLE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 DEGREZE SEBASTIEN 
 PABOIS MICKAEL 
97MASSON ANNIE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 MASSON JEAN PAUL 
 SOUPLY JACQUES 
98MASSON EMILY0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 FRANZON ROBERT 
 PELE MAURICE 
99MARIE FLORENCE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 DUGAST OLIVIER 
 JOALLAND SEBASTIEN 
100MAINGUY ARMELLE0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE
 MAINGUY GILBERT 
 TAUPIER THIERRY 
101PRIOU CORINNE0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE
 BRANCO FRANCIS 
 TALNEAU FABIEN 
102LE CLAIRE VERONIQUE0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
 HENRY FRANÇOIS 
 SEROUX STÉPHANE 
103SEROUX CATHY0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
 MALO MICHEL 
 LOQUET SÉBASTIEN 
104PYRON MARIE CHRISTINE0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
 PYRON PIERRE 
 LERAY YANNICK 
105ROUZIOUX VÉRONIQUE0443035/LE GAVRE PETANQUE
 GERBAUD SYLVIE 
 GERBAUD CLAIR 
106LEFEBVRE ANNICK0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 LEFEBVRE MICHEL 
 HERVO DAMIEN 
107PIERRE NATHALIE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 LE CLEVE BERTRAND 
 BERTHO STÉPHANE 
108LEROUX JEANNE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 COURJAL PHILIPPE 
 DUFOUR SERGE 
109BOSSARD ELODIE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 CARRUOLO PATRICK 
 LEGER LUDOVIC 
110BELLIOT LYDIE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 PIERRE JOCELYNE 
 DUFOUR BENOIT 
111POIREAU MONIQUE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 LE CLEVE ERIC 
 ENDRIVET FRÉDÉRIC 
112MORICE MARIE THÉRÈSE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 BARBEAU PATRICE 
 ALVAREZ ANTOINE 
113LASQUELLEC MARYSE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 LASQUELLEC PATRICK 
 MARZELIERE YVES 
114BEAUPERIN BÉATRICE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 BEAUPERIN BRUNO 
 GAUTREAU GÉRARD 
115BARON MARTINE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 BARON BERTRAND 
 LAUNAY FRANCK 
116LE CALVE BRIGITTE0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 LE CALVE ROGER 
 BESNARD GÉRARD 
117CHARTIER CLAUDE0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN
 COUTEAU DIDIER 
 MOREAU ALAIN 
118MORAND YVELINE0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN
 OUVRARD JEAN-CLAUDE 
 BARBEDET LUC 
119VAN AUDENAERDE NATHALIE0441044/NANTES BELE PETANQUE
 SCIBILIA SERGE 
 BONNET RODOLPHE 
120BERNARDO MARIA0442006/UNION MEAN PENHOET
 BERNARDO JOSÉ 
 BOUYER DANIEL 
121LEBOURSICAUD KATIA0442001/S N O S
 BROSSE NICOLAS 
 BERNARD GUILLAUME 
122LE ROY CHANTAL0442001/S N O S
 LE ROY GEORGES 
 SAHNOUNE OMAR 
123CHESNIN CHARLÈNE0442001/S N O S
 CHESNIN DIDIER 
 MEUCHE FREDERIC 
124CHESNIN COLINE0442001/S N O S
 MALARD ANTHONY 
 MELET GUILLAUME 
125FILLEUL NATHALIE0442001/S N O S
 CORDIER DANIELLE 
 BLOUET CHRISTIAN 
126GALLET LÉONE0442001/S N O S
 MELET PATRICK 
 CORDIER STÉPHANE 
127MAHOT DOMINIQUE0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
 MAHOT DOMINIQUE 
 DUCHE BRUNO 
128MARCHAND MARIE PAULE0441019/PET. AMICALE NANTAISE
 DESGRE BERNARD 
 MOREAU JOSEPH 
129LEMARIOUX NADINE0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
 RICHOMME JEREMY 
 DEBOUTE FRANCIS 
130LEBLOND CAROLINE0443006/PETANQUE CLUB ANCENIEN
 ALBERT GILDAS 
 SAVE JONATHAN 
131DUPREZ-PASQUIER SONIA0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 ORFEVRES GÉRARD 
 LE CROM JEAN PIERRE
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com