DEPT DOUB VETERANS - UMP

A VERIFIER

N° EquipeNom/PrénomClub/Equipe
1BESNARD GÉRARD0443012/LA PAQUELAIS PET. SPORT
 SOLER-VILLALBA CLAUDE 
   
2PELON GUY0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 QUINTARD RENÉ 
   
3BIDEAU HERNANDEZ GHISLAINE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 HERNANDEZ ANTOINE 
   
4LEGENDRE GILLES0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 GIRARD DANIEL 
   
5LEGER DIDIER0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 BRANGEON ANDRÉ 
   
6GARLIS MICHEL0442025/A S C ESCOUBLAC
 LE MOIGNE CLAUDE 
   
7RICHET HERVÉ0442025/A S C ESCOUBLAC
 TROUILLARD JOSEPH 
   
8RIO BERNARD0442025/A S C ESCOUBLAC
 SAVIGNAC ARMAND 
   
9LE NEOUANIC ANDRÉ0442025/A S C ESCOUBLAC
 JOURNAUD GUY 
   
10BOUYER RAYMOND0442025/A S C ESCOUBLAC
 ROSEAU CHRISTIAN 
   
11MAHIEUX CLAUDE0443019/JASCM ST MARS DESERT
 JAUNAY BERNARD 
   
12LHERBIER RÉGIS0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
 DUVAL ALAIN 
   
13GAUDUCHON JEAN PIERRE0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
 BOUEYRE MICHEL 
   
14OFFRET FRANCOIS0442020/PETANQUE MISSILLACAISE
 HAURAIS PHILIPPE 
   
15LEMETEYER CLAUDE0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 VU XUAN VIEN 
   
16EVAIN NORBERT0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 GEORGELIN RENÉ 
   
17DHUIT PATRICK0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 JOUSSEAUME GILBERT 
   
18BROSSAUD PASCAL0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 LE BOULICAUT SERGE 
   
19MEIGNANT JACQUES0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 PADIOU JEAN PIERRE 
   
20DOUMAX BERNARD0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 YVIQUEL ALAIN 
   
21LEMETEYER EMILE0441011/AMICALE L. LA MONTAGNE
 LOCHOU FRANCOIS 
   
22GERWIG RENÉ0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
 YARDIN PATRICK 
   
23ROUSSET HENRI0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
 PERRAUD PIERRE 
   
24GOMMARD JEAN CLAUDE0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
 BLANDIN GEORGES 
   
25BODIN HANY HERVÉ0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
 BODIN HANY NICOLE 
   
26HELLOCO JEAN PIERRE0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUE
 SCAPPATICCI MARIO 
   
27VERGER PATRICK0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE
 COURTOIS JACQUES 
   
28TELLIEZ MARC0441001/A.B. BREIL MALVILLE
 RAZE DANIEL 
   
29CHEVALIER ALAIN0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 GOUPIL ALAIN 
   
30DAVIDIAN GEORGES0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 PICO LOUIS 
   
31BOGARD YANNICK0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 GAUTREAU GÉRARD 
   
32BEAUPERIN BRUNO0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 CORABOEUF GILLES 
   
33BLANCHARD GUY0442007/JOYEUSE PET. SAVENAY
 BOURCIER JEAN-CLAUDE 
   
34COUEDEL JEAN PIERRE0442007/JOYEUSE PET. SAVENAY
 EYCHENNE PATRICK 
   
35BIRET RÉGIS0442007/JOYEUSE PET. SAVENAY
 REBEYROLLE OLIVIER 
   
36BESSEAU ALAIN0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
 ROBIN GÉRARD 
   
37JAMET MICHEL0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
 DECHEGNE DANIEL 
   
38SALMON JACK0441046/AS PET. THARON ST MICHEL
 GENOS JEAN-LOUIS 
   
39SEROUX LOIC0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 MEGIE PATRICK 
   
40DENIAUD MICHEL0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 FOSSET OSCAR 
   
41GAREL GÉRARD0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 DUPUY CHRISTIAN 
   
42QUENTIN BERNARD0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 GABORIT PHILIPPE 
   
43CHEMINANT JEAN-PIERRE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 BOUTONNET JEAN CLAUDE 
   
44MAUZAIZE ALFRED0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
 MARION CHRISTIAN 
   
45ABELLARD MARC0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 SAINDRENAM ANDRÉ 
   
46SOUPLY JACQUES0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 ARDOUIN MICHEL 
   
47FRANZON ROBERT0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 PELE MAURICE 
   
48GUYARD HUBERT0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 TONNELLI RAYMOND 
   
49BAUTHAMY JOSEPH0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 BISAGNA GERARD 
   
50HUMEAU RENÉ0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN
 TABORE JEAN YVES 
   
51MOREAU ALAIN0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN
 BODIN ROLAND 
   
52TOULET ANDRÉ0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 TREDJEU JEAN 
   
53BERTRON RAYMOND0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 DUBOIS ALAIN 
   
54GAILLARD ALAIN0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 GUILLE LUC 
   
55PLACE ROGER0441053/SAUTRON PETANQUE
 TIGIER MICHEL 
   
56GARAT EMILE0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
 AZAIS JEAN PIERRE 
   
57DUGAST JEAN-JACQUES0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
 JEANBLANC PATRICK 
   
58EVAIN DIDIER0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
 BLAIS CHRISTIAN 
   
59LE FUR JEAN FRANCOIS0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
 LEGENDRE THIERRY 
   
60GUILBAUD ALAIN0441022/A.S.B. BOUGUENAIS REZE
 PETIT GÉRARD 
   
61BERNARDO JOSÉ0442006/UNION MEAN PENHOET
 BERNARDO MARIA 
   
62BOUYER DANIEL0442006/UNION MEAN PENHOET
 BOUYER JEAN-CLAUDE 
   
63DUFOUR SERGE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 VALLA PHILIPPE 
   
64GOURMAUD JACQUES0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 HALGAND GÉRARD 
   
65TARDIF DOMINIQUE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 COUBOULIC MICHEL 
   
66MENARD ANDRÉ0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 RIOU PASCAL 
   
67BODIN ANDRÉ0441013/PET. CLUB VIEILLEVIGNE
 JUGIEAU REMY 
   
68PLANAZ MICHEL0441013/PET. CLUB VIEILLEVIGNE
 CORMERAIS JOSEPH 
   
69VAUGARNY CHRISTIAN0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 LE CARO JEAN PIERRE 
   
70GAUTIER BERNARD0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 PERVIER GEORGES 
   
71BEAUFILS ALAIN0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 JONNERY DANIEL 
   
72CHEVREL PATRICK0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 PHILIPPE CHRISTIAN 
   
73GUYOT JEAN0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 JAFFRE EMMANUEL 
   
74GUITTENY JACQUES0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
 JACQUET JEAN 
   
75COUTSOULIS CHRISTIAN0441023/ELAN MONASTERIEN
 LOCATELLI MICHEL 
   
76LEBRETON YVON0441004/ASPTT NANTES
 LE GOUGUEC ROBERT 
   
77PHILIPPE BERNARD0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
 PICARD JEAN-RENÉ 
   
78HUET HERVÉ0442014/PET. OLYMPIQUE MONTOIR
 LEGLAND SERGE 
   
79BODO ANGE0443014/PET. GRANDCHAMPENOISE
 BERTIN JEAN PIERRE 
   
80HERMENIER MARCEL0443014/PET. GRANDCHAMPENOISE
 HOUDAYER RÉMY 
   
81HIRTZ MARIE THÉRÈSE0443014/PET. GRANDCHAMPENOISE
 NEDELEC GABRIEL 
   
82BOURGUET PATRICK0441021/P.C.O.P. ORVAULT
 THEDREZ MARC 
   
83PINAUD CLAUDE0441021/P.C.O.P. ORVAULT
 GUIBERT JOEL 
   
84OLIVEAU JEAN0441021/P.C.O.P. ORVAULT
 RESPRIGET HERVE 
   
85DESSEN ALPHONSE0441033/AS MUNICIPAUX ST HERBLAIN
 BAYON MICHEL 
   
86AVINIO SERGE0442001/S N O S
 JOUIN MARCEL 
   
87DUCREUX MAURICE0442001/S N O S
 CHAUVIN ROGER 
   
88GRAVEAU JEAN LUC0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
 BRUAND PHILIPPE 
   
89CHESNEAU BERNARD0441044/NANTES BELE PETANQUE
 BABILAERE SERGE 
   
90PEROT GÉRARD0441044/NANTES BELE PETANQUE
 LAUNAY MICHEL 
   
91LEGALLO NOEL0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 MANDIN GASTON 
   
92PRIOUX JEAN MARC0442032/TRIGNAC OLYMPIQUE PET. 13
 HERVY DIDIER 
   
93COUBARD JEAN LOUIS0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 CHAUMOND RAOUL 
   
94SI LARBI AMAR0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 NICOL CAMILLE 
   
95MORVAN JEAN-PIERRE0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 GILLET JEAN-LUC 
   
96BOISROBERT JEAN LOUIS0442015/PETANQUE DU MARAIS
 ATTIMON SERGE 
   
97DEHORS BERNARD0442001/S N O S
 LE ROY GEORGES 
   
98GICQUEL YANNICK0443001/U.PET. CASTELBRIANTAISE
 MASSARD PATRICK
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com