1er MAI - 2ème Challenge Féminin CD44

INSCRIPTIONS AU 23 Avril

1LAGANE BRIGITTE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 LAGANE INGRID0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ 
    
2LE ROY KRITELL0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 BRECHET ISABELLE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ 
    
3CHESNEAU FLORENCE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 BIDEAU HERNANDEZ GHISLAINE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ 
    
4LUIS DANIELLE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 LE LUBOIS DE TREHERV ANNE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ 
    
5COUBOULIC GINETTE0442002/LA BAULE PETANQUEN.H.
 LEFEBVRE ANNICK0442004/E.S. PORNICHET 
    
6PIGNARD JOSETTE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 LAGANE ORLANE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ 
    
7PAUL NEE MARTIN MAUD0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ
 GERMAIN STÉPHANIE0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ 
    
8LEGENDRE PATRICIA0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 MALARD PATRICIA0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE 
    
9BARRE FRANÇOISE0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE
 BROTCORNE BRIGITTE0441010/SAINTE LUCE PETANQUE 
    
10BEILVERT MARIE JOSÉE0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC
 WEBER RACHEL0441009/JOYEUSE PET. PORNIC 
    
11LEBRETON SYLVIE0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
 BOULLERY AMÉLIE0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY 
    
12LUCAS LAURAINE0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
 BOULLERY FABIENNE0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY 
    
13MAUZAIZE CHANTAL0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY
 LUCAS VIRGINIE0443026/PETANQUE CLUB DE VAY 
    
14DURAND ISABELLE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 HAMARD MARIE EVE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU 
    
15ROISINE CATHERINE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE
 MAISONNEUVE RAPHAËLLE0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE 
    
16COUZARD FREDERIQUE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB
 MAISONNEUVE MARIE CHRISTINE0443004/NORT ATHLETIC CLUB 
    
17GUIDET CATHERINE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS
 NOAILLES CHRISTINE0442034/TEAM PETANQUE BAULOIS 
    
18PAILLAUD JOCELYNE0441004/ASPTT NANTES0441004/ASPTT NANTES
 SALIOU FRANCOISE0441004/ASPTT NANTES 
    
19COUPEAU CHRISTELLE0441004/ASPTT NANTES0441004/ASPTT NANTES
 POUPARD PASCALE0441004/ASPTT NANTES 
    
20PRIOU CORINNE0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE
 MAINGUY ARMELLE0441012/PETANQUE DE BOUAYE 
    
21ATTARD SUZANNE0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU
 BOURCY NELLY0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU 
    
22GUILLAUME PATRICIA0442028/SAINT NAZAIRE PETANQUEN.H.
 GALLET LÉONE0442001/S N O S 
    
23AMET NADINE0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS
 MALARD MARYLINE0441007/PETANQUE CLUB BOUGUENAIS 
    
24CHAZETTE SONIA0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN
 GUIRAUD MICHELLE0442009/CLUB PET. SAINT BREVIN 
    
25FLOTAT NADINE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET0442004/E.S. PORNICHET
 REGAT CHRISTELLE0442004/E.S. PORNICHET 
    
26GUIGNARD ISABELLE0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP.
 GODEST NICOLE0442022/E.S. LA TURBALLE OMNISP. 
    
27GUINEFORT JACQUELINE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE
 CORABOEUF MARIE-THÉRÈSE0443025/LES TOUCHES PETANQUE 
    
28PLACE MARIE ANGE0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN
 UHLMANN JOCELYNE0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN 
    
29POGNET CHRISTIANE0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN
 MORAND YVELINE0441025/PETANQUE CLUB CHAPELAIN 
    
30CORDIER DANIELLE0442001/S N O S0442001/S N O S
 LE ROY CHANTAL0442001/S N O S
    
31BROCHU CHANTAL0443002/ NAC PETANQUE0443002/ NAC PETANQUE
 BIORET MANUELLA0443002/ NAC PETANQUE 
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com